Herren D / Startzeit: 13:15 / 75 Teilnehmer [ 128er Tableau ] |
Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Rd 3 | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
Lenzburg | D5 | 1 | | Pabst Lena | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Pabst Lena | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Pabst Lena | | | | | |
Olten | D1 | 65 | | Amsler Marc | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Kessler Martin | | | | | | |
Bubendorf | D3 | 64 | | Kessler Martin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Pabst Lena | | | | |
Spreitenbach | D3 | 33 | | Fontana Luca | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Fontana Luca | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kaufmann Elias | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Kaufmann Elias | | | | | | |
Möhlin | D4 | 32 | | Kaufmann Elias | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Ringier Simon | | | |
Basel | D4 | 17 | | Ringier Simon | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Ringier Simon | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Ringier Simon | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Scherer Philipp | | | | | | |
Lenzburg | D2 | 48 | | Scherer Philipp | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Ringier Simon | | | | |
Aarau | D2 | 49 | | Suter Linus | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Suter Linus | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Suter Simon | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Suter Simon | | | | | | |
Rio Star | D4 | 16 | | Suter Simon | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Ringier Simon | | |
Rapid-Merkur | D5 | 9 | | Lenders Jean-Pierre | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Lenders Jean-Pierre | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lenders Jean-Pierre | | | | | |
Wettstein Basel | D1 | 73 | | Miele Michele | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Miele Michele | | | | | | |
Zofingen | D2 | 56 | | Schneeberger Daniel | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Lenders Jean-Pierre | | | | |
Basel | D2 | 41 | | Novoa Marcos | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Novoa Marcos | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Novoa Marcos | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Fürst Marcel | | | | | | |
Olten | D4 | 24 | | Fürst Marcel | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Lenders Jean-Pierre | | | |
Winznau | D4 | 25 | | Stebler Guido | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Stebler Guido | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Stebler Guido | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Schmid Elisabeth | | | | | | |
Lenzburg | D3 | 40 | | Schmid Elisabeth | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Stebler Guido | | | | |
Münchenstein-City | D3 | 57 | | Dasen Stefan | | | | | | | |
| | | | w.o. | Dasen Stefan | | | | | | |
Gelterkinden | D1 | 72 | | Cachaco Fabio | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Voser Marcel | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Voser Marcel | | | | | | |
Spreitenbach | D5 | 8 | | Voser Marcel | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | Ringier Simon | |
Olten | D5 | 5 | | Zeltner Dominik | | | | | | 3:2 / -9,-10,8,8,2 | |
| | | | | Zeltner Dominik | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Zeltner Dominik | | | | | |
Basel | D1 | 69 | | Sieber Stefan | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Moine Fabien | | | | | | |
Zofingen | D2 | 60 | | Moine Fabien | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Zeltner Dominik | | | | |
Lenzburg | D1 | 37 | | Linder Alain | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Linder Alain | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Märki Hanspeter | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Märki Hanspeter | | | | | | |
Brugg | D4 | 28 | | Märki Hanspeter | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Brunner Dimitri | | | |
Bremgarten | D3 | 21 | | Brunner Dimitri | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Brunner Dimitri | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Brunner Dimitri | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Tang Chung Kheang | | | | | | |
Rio Star | D2 | 44 | | Tang Chung Kheang | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Brunner Dimitri | | | | |
Binningen | D3 | 53 | | Fiechter Johannes | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Fiechter Johannes | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Freivogel Martin | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Freivogel Martin | | | | | | |
Gelterkinden | D5 | 12 | | Freivogel Martin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Brunner Dimitri | | |
Muri | D5 | 13 | | Von Hirschheydt Hannes | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Von Hirschheydt Hannes | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Von Hirschheydt Hannes | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Frey Christian | | | | | | |
Wettstein Basel | D3 | 52 | | Frey Christian | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Von Hirschheydt Hannes | | | | |
Lenzburg | D3 | 45 | | Wyser Patricia | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Wyser Patricia | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Wyser Patricia | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Schürch Harald | | | | | | |
Niedergösgen | D4 | 20 | | Schürch Harald | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Trieu Jacqueline | | | |
Möhlin | D4 | 29 | | Trieu Jacqueline | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Trieu Jacqueline | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Trieu Jacqueline | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Steiner Gabriel | | | | | | |
Basel | D1 | 36 | | Steiner Gabriel | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Trieu Jacqueline | | | | |
Spreitenbach | D1 | 61 | | Schmid Kevin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Schmid Kevin | | | | | | |
Winznau | D1 | 68 | | Hurschler Nick | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Probst Bruno | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Probst Bruno | | | | | | | Finalresultat 3:0 | 11:6, 11:3, 11:6 |
Zofingen | D5 | 4 | | Probst Bruno | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | 1. | Vrkljan Peter | Wettingen | D1 | 75 |
Pratteln | D5 | 3 | | Abt Ronny | | | | | | | 2. | Ringier Simon | Basel | D4 | 17 |
| | | | | Abt Ronny | | | | | | 3. | Kräuchi Marco | Lenzburg | D5 | 2 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Brunner Dimitri | Bremgarten | D3 | 21 |
| | | | | | Vontobel Julian | | | | | 5. | Skalonja Boro | Olten | D4 | 30 |
Schöftland | D1 | 67 | | Errico Flavio | | | | | | | | Lenders Jean-Pierre | Rapid-Merkur | D5 | 9 |
| | | | | Vontobel Julian | | | | | | | Skalonja Nenad | Olten | D5 | 10 |
Lenzburg | D2 | 62 | | Vontobel Julian | | | | | | | | Trieu Jacqueline | Möhlin | D4 | 29 |
| | | | | | | Skalonja Boro | | | | |
Möhlin | D1 | 35 | | Wittlin Yannik | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Wittlin Yannik | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Skalonja Boro | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Skalonja Boro | | | | | | |
Olten | D4 | 30 | | Skalonja Boro | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Skalonja Boro | | | |
Rio Star | D3 | 19 | | Weber Anja | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Weber Anja | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Zürcher Philipp | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Zürcher Philipp | | | | | | |
Gelterkinden | D2 | 46 | | Zürcher Philipp | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Zürcher Philipp | | | | |
Binningen | D2 | 51 | | Duttle Elias | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Duttle Elias | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Suter Deborah | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Suter Deborah | | | | | | |
Spreitenbach | D5 | 14 | | Suter Deborah | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Vrkljan Peter | | |
Lenzburg | D5 | 11 | | Pabst Aline | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Pabst Aline | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Vrkljan Peter | | | | | |
Wettingen | D1 | 75 | | Vrkljan Peter | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Vrkljan Peter | | | | | | |
Basel | D1 | 54 | | Ayadi Benjamin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Vrkljan Peter | | | | |
Rio Star | D3 | 43 | | Zulliger Manuel | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Zulliger Manuel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Zulliger Manuel | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Jäger Markus | | | | | | |
Olten | D3 | 22 | | Jäger Markus | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Vrkljan Peter | | | |
Wettstein Basel | D3 | 27 | | Frey Andreas | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Frey Andreas | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Frey Andreas | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Kosic Sasa | | | | | | |
Spreitenbach | D2 | 38 | | Kosic Sasa | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Züst Patrick | | | | |
Zofingen | D1 | 59 | | Reissnecker Luca | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Reissnecker Luca | | | | | | |
Winznau | D1 | 70 | | Herrmann Nico | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Züst Patrick | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Züst Patrick | | | | | | |
Bremgarten | D5 | 6 | | Züst Patrick | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | Vrkljan Peter | |
Rio Star | D5 | 7 | | Tang Vivian | | | | | | 3:1 / 4,4,-6,9 | |
| | | | | Tang Vivian | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Arslan Ibrahim | | | | | |
Wettstein Basel | D1 | 71 | | Schöpfer Alexander | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Arslan Ibrahim | | | | | | |
Basel | D2 | 58 | | Arslan Ibrahim | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Arslan Ibrahim | | | | |
Lenzburg | D1 | 39 | | Yilidrim Yunus-Emre | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Yilidrim Yunus-Emre | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Suter Michel | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Suter Michel | | | | | | |
Möhlin | D4 | 26 | | Suter Michel | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Skalonja Nenad | | | |
Muri | D4 | 23 | | Erat Andreas | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Erat Andreas | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Erat Andreas | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Kleiner Roman | | | | | | |
Döttingen | D2 | 42 | | Kleiner Roman | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Skalonja Nenad | | | | |
Bubendorf | D1 | 55 | | Zimmerli Rolf | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Zimmerli Rolf | | | | | | |
Zofingen | D1 | 74 | | Rödlach Marc | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Skalonja Nenad | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Skalonja Nenad | | | | | | |
Olten | D5 | 10 | | Skalonja Nenad | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Kräuchi Marco | | |
Zofingen | D4 | 15 | | Schürch Willi | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Schürch Willi | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Schürch Willi | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Gloor Nicolas | | | | | | |
Aarau | D2 | 50 | | Gloor Nicolas | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Schürch Willi | | | | |
Niedergösgen | D1 | 47 | | Rickenbacher Adrian | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Rickenbacher Adrian | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Stierli Pascal | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Stierli Pascal | | | | | | |
Spreitenbach | D3 | 18 | | Stierli Pascal | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Kräuchi Marco | | | |
Brugg | D3 | 31 | | Stangl Martin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Stangl Martin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Stangl Martin | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Schwarz Ruedi | | | | | | |
Winznau | D3 | 34 | | Schwarz Ruedi | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Kräuchi Marco | | | | |
Basel | D2 | 63 | | Wenger Jon | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Wittlin Jeroen | | | | | | |
Möhlin | D1 | 66 | | Wittlin Jeroen | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kräuchi Marco | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Kräuchi Marco | | | | | | |
Lenzburg | D5 | 2 | | Kräuchi Marco | | | | | | | |
|