MTTV-Elite-Einzelmeisterschaften 2017/2018 / 26. November 2017
Anmeldeschluss 18. November 2017, 02:00 Uhr erreicht. Keine Änderungen mehr möglich
Home
Ausschreibung
Anmeldung
Details/Serien
Login
Hilfe
Kontakt
knob's tt-info-system
de
fr
Gesamtübersicht
liznr
Name ↓
Club
Altersserie
heklass
daklass
HE_AB
HE_C
HE_D
HE_E
DA_AB
DP_HE_AB
DP_HE_CD
DP_DA
DP_MX
<
517053
Abalakov Fedor
Worb
U11
1
X
X
Hug Johannes
<
513076
Abalakov Sergey
Worb
O40
10
X
X
Hofer Bernhard
Hofer Bernhard
<
512038
Abbühl Christian
Heimberg
Aktive
9
X
X
Praplan Didier
<
516006
Aeschbach Markus
Interlaken
O40
2
X
X
<
503526
Alimpinisis-Hofer Deborah
Worb
Aktive
7
12
X
X
Sprecher Ramon
Mathys Jessica
Gilliéron Severin
<
517055
Balistreri Enrico
Ittigen
O50
1
X
X
offen
<
502810
Baumann Andreas
Burgdorf
O40
10
X
X
Zingg Marcel
Zingg Marcel
<
500822
Baumann Serge
Aarberg
O70
8
X
X
<
505058
Bissegger Simon
Münsingen
Aktive
6
X
X
Engel Luca
<
511040
Boos Matthias
Solothurn
Aktive
8
X
X
Tam Yiuwing
Tam Yiuwing
<
515867
Brechbühler André
Herzogenbuchsee
Aktive
2
X
X
<
509077
Brünisholz Daniel
Aarberg
Aktive
14
X
Steinhauser Marc
Mathys Jessica
<
503497
Bühlmann Daniel
Belp
Aktive
17
X
Gilliéron Severin
<
514084
Chvojan Joel
Kirchberg
Aktive
2
X
X
Chvojan Miroslav
<
509007
Chvojan Miroslav
Port
O50
2
X
X
Chvojan Joel
<
512064
Di Felice Luca
Lyss
Aktive
1
X
X
<
510006
Engel Luca
Münsingen
U18
6
X
X
Bissegger Simon
<
516005
Fischer Kai
Interlaken
U13
3
X
X
<
511012
Friso Tino
Pieterlen
Aktive
6
X
X
<
913100
George Aarkash
Köniz
U18
11
X
Jelinski Darren
<
502967
Gerber Heinz
Burgdorf
Aktive
7
X
Sommer Stephan
<
504381
Gilliéron Severin
Ostermundigen
Aktive
16
X
Bühlmann Daniel
Alimpinisis-Hofer Deborah
<
500570
Göggel Monika
Aarberg
O50
13
18
Zürcher-Steffen Karin
<
513030
Göllnitz Philippe
Köniz
Aktive
11
X
Jörg Patrick
Lehmann Daria
<
505081
Hagen Thomas
Köniz
O50
6
X
X
Schamell Carsten
Schamell Carsten
<
517057
Hänni Urs
Regio Moossee
O40
1
X
X
<
501861
Haslebacher Jörg
Münchenbuchsee
O40
10
X
X
Stucki Martin
<
907191
Häusli Annina
Burgdorf
Aktive
2
3
X
<
502093
Hofer Bernhard
Worb
O60
7
X
X
Abalakov Sergey
Abalakov Sergey
<
517044
Hug Johannes
Worb
U13
1
X
X
Abalakov Fedor
<
513080
Hügli Thomas
Bern
O40
10
X
X
<
500153
Iseli Martin
Regio Moossee
O70
1
X
<
512095
Jelinski Darren
Port
U18
13
X
George Aarkash
<
503457
Jörg Patrick
Düdingen
Aktive
10
X
X
Göllnitz Philippe
Kunz Marco
<
513056
Kiehl Nico
Steffisburg
Aktive
6
X
X
<
503813
Klippl Gerald
Thörishaus
O50
2
X
X
<
501000
Kocher Therese
Köniz
O50
5
10
X
Müller Andrea
Schamell Carsten
<
509009
Krapf Rolf
Port
O50
3
X
X
Schneider Franz
<
504400
Kunz Marco
Münsingen
Aktive
9
Jörg Patrick
<
507077
Lauener Sebastian
Langnau
Aktive
5
X
<
511029
Lehmann Daria
Köniz
Aktive
4
9
X
X
X
Göllnitz Philippe
<
514063
Leiser Yannick
Lyss
U18
4
X
X
<
507055
Leus Fabio
Heimberg
Aktive
14
X
Robbi Curdin
<
911035
Mani Dario
Heimberg
U18
4
X
X
<
511083
Mathys Dario
Lyss
U18
6
X
Mathys Heinz
<
500369
Mathys Heinz
Lyss
O50
6
X
Mathys Dario
<
511082
Mathys Jessica
Lyss
U18
7
13
X
X
Alimpinisis-Hofer Deborah
Brünisholz Daniel
<
500223
Megert Heinz
Steffisburg
O50
10
X
X
offen
Reichert Fionn
<
910035
Meierhans Sascha
Burgdorf
Aktive
9
X
X
<
504123
Michel Remo
Herzogenbuchsee
Aktive
2
X
X
Vauthey Stefan
<
502322
Müller Andrea
Köniz
O50
5
10
X
Kocher Therese
<
514006
Pöpplen Christian
Münchenbuchsee
Aktive
3
X
X
<
503410
Praplan Didier
Heimberg
Aktive
7
X
X
Abbühl Christian
<
504130
Räber Till
Burgdorf
Aktive
12
X
<
504154
Reichert Fionn
Heimberg
Aktive
9
X
X
Megert Heinz
<
516029
Reinhard Louis
Münsingen
U13
1
X
X
offen
<
510002
Riem Mathias
Regio Moossee
Aktive
2
X
X
Stöckli André
<
511045
Ritschard Nico
Ostermundigen
Aktive
15
X
Wyss Roman
Woraczek Jana
<
511075
Robbi Curdin
Heimberg
Aktive
15
X
Leus Fabio
Zürcher-Steffen Karin
<
515243
Rüttimann Noel
Bern
Aktive
4
X
X
<
516036
Schamell Carsten
Köniz
O40
8
X
X
Hagen Thomas
Hagen Thomas
Kocher Therese
<
913088
Schär Tim
Köniz
U18
5
X
X
<
511013
Schneider Erik
Ittigen
O50
6
X
X
<
515281
Schneider Franz
Port
O50
2
X
X
Krapf Rolf
<
513052
Schneider Patrick
Port
U18
7
X
X
<
500105
Schneider Paul
Pieterlen
O60
5
X
<
229039
Schneider Rémy
Pieterlen
Aktive
2
X
X
<
501721
Sommer Stephan
Burgdorf
O50
10
X
X
Gerber Heinz
<
500375
Sporbeck Frank
Aarberg
O50
13
X
Steiner Ruedi
<
504171
Sprecher Ramon
Kirchberg
Aktive
9
X
X
Alimpinisis-Hofer Deborah
<
504209
Stalder Adrian
Langnau
Aktive
2
X
X
Zürcher-Steffen Karin
<
500080
Steiner Ruedi
Aarberg
O60
11
X
Sporbeck Frank
<
503493
Steinhauser Marc
Aarberg
Aktive
16
X
Brünisholz Daniel
<
501099
Stöckli André
Regio Moossee
O50
4
X
X
Riem Mathias
<
502811
Streitmatter Roger
Heimberg
O40
4
X
X
<
500771
Stucki Martin
Münchenbuchsee
O40
10
X
X
Haslebacher Jörg
<
504255
Tam Yiuwing
Solothurn
Aktive
9
X
X
Boos Matthias
Boos Matthias
<
504257
Vauthey Stefan
Herzogenbuchsee
Aktive
5
X
X
Michel Remo
<
516044
Veraguth Luca
Burgdorf
U18
3
X
X
<
501316
Willen Andreas
Brügg BE
O50
8
X
X
offen
<
503564
Winterberger Manuel
Ostermundigen
Aktive
14
X
<
500250
Wittwer Jürg
Burgdorf
O40
7
X
X
Wittwer Ramon
<
514016
Wittwer Ramon
Burgdorf
U15
9
X
X
Wittwer Jürg
<
907080
Woraczek Jana
Brügg BE
Aktive
11
16
X
Ritschard Nico
<
505089
Woraczek Michael
Brügg BE
O40
5
X
X
<
502090
Wyss Roman
Ostermundigen
O40
18
X
Ritschard Nico
<
502622
Zingg Marcel
Heimberg
Aktive
10
X
X
Baumann Andreas
Baumann Andreas
<
516021
Zürcher-Steffen Karin
Langnau
O40
7
13
X
X
Stalder Adrian
Göggel Monika
Robbi Curdin
<