Saison 2015/2016
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB
NLC
CH-CUP / Final
H1
H2
H3
V2
NLA Damen
NLB Damen
STT:O50
STT:O40
U18:CH
U15:CH
U13:CH
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV Damen
O50
O40
U18
U15
U13
CH-CUP / Gruppe H3
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Alle Spieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> nur Stammspieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Albicker Daniel
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Anthonioz Luca
Bulle 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Baudrillard David
Veyrier 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bengui Ilan
ZZ Lancy 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Berset Bastien
Bulle 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bouvier Christophe
Forward Morges 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Carré Miquel
Bulle 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Chakravarty Pritish
Lausanne 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Doldo Anthony
ZZ Lancy 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Fässler Mathias
Chur 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Fauvel Amanda
Veyrier 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hintz Rajan
Rapperswil-Jona 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hörnlimann Michael
Kloten 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Johnson Ike Ayaa
Schöftland 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Junillon Cédric
Lausanne 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Karali Naïm
ZZ Lancy 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Kessler Simon
Kloten 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Kull Fabian
Wil 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Laffin Eddy
UGS Chênois 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Langer René
Kriens 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Le Bian Julien
ZZ Lancy 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Leus Fabio
Thun 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lorincz Barna
Veyrier 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Maas Fabien
Kloten 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Margoler Filippo
Kriens 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Märki Julien
Cortaillod 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Mikos Andreas
Kloten 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Miller Thierry
Bulle 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Moser Dominik
Young Stars Zürich 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Moullet Barish
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Müller Reto
Schöftland 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Muncan Dorian
Chur 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Nick Filippo
Rapperswil-Jona 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Niessner Erich
Schöftland 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ortner René
Kriens 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Peter Däni
Wil 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Posch Lars
Wädenswil 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Postler Eric
Rapid Luzern 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Pozzi Marco
Chur 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Puertas Carlos
Bulle 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Puls Philip
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rehorek Pavel
Neuhausen 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Reistad Virginie
UGS Chênois 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rezic Danijel
Baar 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Roosli Christophe
Forward Morges 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schaffter Cédric
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schaufelberger Dominic
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schmid Elia
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A20
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schmid Tim
Kloten 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Sciurti Pier Tommaso
UGS Chênois 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Sonderegger Dominic
Kloten 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Stoll Loïc
UGS Chênois 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Taffé Yanick
ZZ Lancy 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Thaler Gregor
St. Gallen 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tofalvi Norbert
Wädenswil 1
A20
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tschanz Cédric
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Von Beust Philippe
Crissier 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wagner Michael
Rapid Luzern 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Weber Markus
Kriens 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wegmann Thomas
Wil 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Weiss Jacqueline
Wil 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wermelinger Jonathan
Forward Morges 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Yang Chengbowen
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A20
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zimmerli Pierre
UGS Chênois 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zmirou Samy
Veyrier 1
A20
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
67.
Winterberger Manuel
Ostermundigen 1
B13
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
68.
Abt Ronny
St. Gallen 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Ahmeti Faruk
Baar 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Alicic Almir
Baar 1
A18
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Althaus Kilian
Ostermundigen 1
B15
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Battaglia Beat
Chur 1
A17
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Benoit Dominique
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A16
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Bieri Andreas
Kriens 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Blazek Petr
Rapperswil-Jona 1
A18
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Boder Peter
Rio Star Muttenz 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Brisson Denis
Crissier 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Brunet Cordero Fernando
Carouge 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Cerovac Begnad
Baar 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
De Andrés Eduardo
Forward Morges 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Devaud Philippe
Cortaillod 1
A16
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Fauvel Adrien
Veyrier 1
A16
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Funk Jörg
Young Stars Zürich 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Furrer Martin
Kriens 1
B15
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Gallerachovà Nikola
Rapperswil-Jona 1
B14
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Gilliéron Severin
Ostermundigen 1
A17
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Goldenberger Joel
Schöftland 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Henneke Matthias
St. Gallen 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Hitos Alvarez Javier Jesus
Rapperswil-Jona 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Humery Mathias
Vevey 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Jacobsen Jens
Cortaillod 1
A16
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Jayanetti Lakith
Neuhausen 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Kneuss Valentin
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Laffely Jean-Daniel
Forward Morges 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Lanz Colin
Thun 1
A18
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Lanz Daniel
Schöftland 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Meyer Dario
Rapid Luzern 1
B15
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Meyer Pascal
Gaiserwald 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Möller Benjamin
Ostermundigen 1
B13
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Näf Bruno
Belp 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Nemeth Philippe-Janos
Thun 1
A16
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Nguyen Tim
Gland 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Norden Jens
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B15
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Pavics Peter
Zürich-Affoltern 1
A18
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Persoz Fabien
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
B15
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Piccoli Maël
ZZ Lancy 1
A17
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rochat Colin
Bulle 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Römmeler Arno
Young Stars Zürich 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Schärrer Mauro
Neuhausen 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Schulze Hartmut
Olten 1
B14
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Selva Martin
Gaiserwald 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Simonet Nicolas
Cortaillod 1
A18
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Sorrentino Giacomo
UGS Chênois 1
A17
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Sperr Ramona
Baar 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Stauber Thomas
Forward Morges 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Stumpfecker Karl
Chur 1
A16
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Superchi Laurent
Lausanne 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Tallon Adrien
Gland 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Tschanz Markus
Thun 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Vaucher Gilles
Cortaillod 1
B15
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Vento Vincenzo
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B14
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Von Däniken Samir
Young Stars Zürich 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Weibel Kevin
Veyrier 1
B15
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Wendland Tino
Young Stars Zürich 1
A18
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
125.
Schläfli Peter
Ostermundigen 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
0
:
1
126.
Alievski Sejhan
Schöftland 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Amsler Toni
Olten 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Aschwanden Jonas
Gaiserwald 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Aschwanden Rahel
Wil 1
A18
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Barbey Romuald
Carouge 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Berger Alexandre
Vevey 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bertogliati Joël
Vevey 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Blatter Thomas
Wädenswil 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Blomet Thomas
Gland 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bregger Julien
Gland 1
A16
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Brisson Alexandre
Crissier 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bühlmann Daniel
Thun 1
A17
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bühlmann Ruedi
Belp 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Cros Jérémy
Lausanne 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Du Xue-Cheng
Crissier 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Engler Simon
Gaiserwald 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Flückiger John
Chur 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Förstel Romana
Rapid Luzern 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Frass Michael
Rapid Luzern 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Frei Lionel
Crissier 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gellner Alexander
Vevey 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gerschwiler Thomas
Flums 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Girma Messale
Carouge 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Grosche Steffen
St. Gallen 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gubser Dieter
Flums 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Häfeli Ruben
Rapid Luzern 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hillmann Matthias
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hörtner Matthias
Rapperswil-Jona 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Huynh Bao-Lôc
Lausanne 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kohler Urban
Olten 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kojic Nemanja
Olten 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Krstic Filip
Vevey 1
A18
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kurth Hans
Olten 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lämmler Daniel
Flums 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lehto Hürlimann Mikko
Belp 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Mamié Léon
Wädenswil 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Marcelli Raymond
Carouge 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Matusz Pascal
Thun 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Meile Jörg
Flums 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nölkes Rolf
Baar 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pelz Matti
Neuhausen 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pfüller Ronny
Olten 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pinker Christian
Wädenswil 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Prskalo Zdenko
Wil 1
A17
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Riquet Johannes
St. Gallen 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Robillard François
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rosenast Thomas
Gaiserwald 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schärrer Livio
Neuhausen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schilling Andrea
Young Stars Zürich 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Siebrecht Michael
Gaiserwald 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Stähli Daniel
Belp 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Stucki Martin
Belp 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Suarez Joakim
Gland 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Takacs Janos
Carouge 1
A18
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Tänzer Torne
Lausanne 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Tchalakian Alexandra
Gland 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Trstenjak Otto
Neuhausen 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Utiger Joël
Wädenswil 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Vigh Csaba
Vevey 1
A19
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Vilic Reinhard
St. Gallen 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Walbeek Paul
Crissier 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Weibel Quentin
Carouge 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Widmer Jonas
Belp 1
A16
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wildhaber René
Flums 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wildhaber Werner
Flums 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wyss Roman
Ostermundigen 1
A17
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Total 191 SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 13.16 ( 13.16 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Bulle 1
3
3
:
0
Chur 1
3
3
:
0
Kloten 1
3
3
:
0
UGS Chênois 1
3
3
:
0
Veyrier 1
3
3
:
0
Zürich-Affoltern 1
3
3
:
0
ZZ Lancy 1
3
3
:
0
8.
Cortaillod 1
2
2
:
0
9.
Forward Morges 1
3
2
:
1
Gaiserwald 1
3
2
:
1
Lausanne 1
3
2
:
1
Rapperswil-Jona 1
3
2
:
1
Rio Star Muttenz 1
3
2
:
1
St. Gallen 1
3
2
:
1
Wädenswil 1
3
2
:
1
Young Stars Zürich 1
3
2
:
1
17.
Baar 1
3
1
:
2
Crissier 1
3
1
:
2
Kriens 1
3
1
:
2
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
3
1
:
2
Schöftland 1
3
1
:
2
Thun 1
3
1
:
2
Vevey 1
3
1
:
2
Wil 1
3
1
:
2
25.
Ostermundigen 1
2
0
:
2
26.
Belp 1
3
0
:
3
Carouge 1
3
0
:
3
Flums 1
3
0
:
3
Gland 1
3
0
:
3
Neuhausen 1
3
0
:
3
Olten 1
3
0
:
3
Rapid Luzern 1
3
0
:
3
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Abt Ronny / Henneke Matthias
St. Gallen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Albicker Daniel / Vento Vincenzo
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Alicic Almir / Nölkes Rolf
Baar 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Anthonioz Luca / Puertas Carlos
Bulle 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Aschwanden Jonas / Engler Simon
Gaiserwald 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Aschwanden Rahel / Weiss Jacqueline
Wil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Battaglia Beat / Stumpfecker Karl
Chur 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Baudrillard David / Fauvel Adrien
Veyrier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bengui Ilan / Karali Naïm
ZZ Lancy 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Berset Bastien / Rochat Colin
Bulle 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Blazek Petr / Gallerachovà Nikola
Rapperswil-Jona 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Boder Peter / Yang Chengbowen
Rio Star Muttenz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Brisson Alexandre / Frei Lionel
Crissier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Carré Miquel / Miller Thierry
Bulle 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Chakravarty Pritish / Cros Jérémy
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
De Andrés Eduardo / Laffely Jean-Daniel
Forward Morges 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Devaud Philippe / Vaucher Gilles
Cortaillod 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Doldo Anthony / Le Bian Julien
ZZ Lancy 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fässler Mathias / Flückiger John
Chur 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fauvel Amanda / Weibel Kevin
Veyrier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Funk Jörg / Römmeler Arno
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Grosche Steffen / Thaler Gregor
St. Gallen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hillmann Matthias / Puls Philip
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hintz Rajan / Nick Filippo
Rapperswil-Jona 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hörnlimann Michael / Schmid Tim
Kloten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Junillon Cédric / Superchi Laurent
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kessler Simon / Sonderegger Dominic
Kloten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Krstic Filip / Vigh Csaba
Vevey 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Laffin Eddy / Sorrentino Giacomo
UGS Chênois 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Langer René / Margoler Filippo
Kriens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Lorincz Barna / Zmirou Samy
Veyrier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Maas Fabien / Mikos Andreas
Kloten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Mamié Léon / Posch Lars
Wädenswil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Märki Julien / Simonet Nicolas
Cortaillod 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Matusz Pascal / Tschanz Markus
Thun 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Moser Dominik / Schilling Andrea
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Moullet Barish / Schaffter Cédric
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Müller Reto / Niessner Erich
Schöftland 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Muncan Dorian / Pozzi Marco
Chur 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Norden Jens / Pavics Peter
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu / Tschanz Cédric
Rio Star Muttenz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Piccoli Maël / Taffé Yanick
ZZ Lancy 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Reistad Virginie / Stoll Loïc
UGS Chênois 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Rosenast Thomas / Selva Martin
Gaiserwald 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Sciurti Pier Tommaso / Zimmerli Pierre
UGS Chênois 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Stauber Thomas / Wermelinger Jonathan
Forward Morges 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Tofalvi Norbert / Utiger Joël
Wädenswil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
48.
Ahmeti Faruk / Cerovac Begnad
Baar 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Alievski Sejhan / Johnson Ike Ayaa
Schöftland 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Althaus Kilian / Gilliéron Severin
Ostermundigen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Amsler Toni / Kurth Hans
Olten 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Barbey Romuald / Brunet Cordero Fernando
Carouge 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Benoit Dominique / Persoz Fabien
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Berger Alexandre / Gellner Alexander
Vevey 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bertogliati Joël / Humery Mathias
Vevey 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bieri Andreas / Weber Markus
Kriens 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Blatter Thomas / Pinker Christian
Wädenswil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Blomet Thomas / Suarez Joakim
Gland 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bouvier Christophe / Roosli Christophe
Forward Morges 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bregger Julien / Tallon Adrien
Gland 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Brisson Denis / Du Xue-Cheng
Crissier 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bühlmann Daniel / Lanz Colin
Thun 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bühlmann Ruedi / Näf Bruno
Belp 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Förstel Romana / Meyer Dario
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Frass Michael / Häfeli Ruben
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Furrer Martin / Ortner René
Kriens 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gerschwiler Thomas / Lämmler Daniel
Flums 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Girma Messale / Marcelli Raymond
Carouge 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Goldenberger Joel / Lanz Daniel
Schöftland 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gubser Dieter / Wildhaber Werner
Flums 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hitos Alvarez Javier Jesus / Hörtner Matthias
Rapperswil-Jona 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Huynh Bao-Lôc / Tänzer Torne
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Jayanetti Lakith / Pelz Matti
Neuhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kneuss Valentin / Robillard François
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kohler Urban / Kojic Nemanja
Olten 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kull Fabian / Prskalo Zdenko
Wil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lehto Hürlimann Mikko / Stähli Daniel
Belp 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Leus Fabio / Nemeth Philippe-Janos
Thun 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Meile Jörg / Wildhaber René
Flums 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Meyer Pascal / Siebrecht Michael
Gaiserwald 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Möller Benjamin / Wyss Roman
Ostermundigen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Nguyen Tim / Tchalakian Alexandra
Gland 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Peter Däni / Wegmann Thomas
Wil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Pfüller Ronny / Schulze Hartmut
Olten 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Postler Eric / Wagner Michael
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Rehorek Pavel / Trstenjak Otto
Neuhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Rezic Danijel / Sperr Ramona
Baar 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Riquet Johannes / Vilic Reinhard
St. Gallen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Schärrer Livio / Schärrer Mauro
Neuhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Schaufelberger Dominic / Schmid Elia
Rio Star Muttenz 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Stucki Martin / Widmer Jonas
Belp 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Takacs Janos / Weibel Quentin
Carouge 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Von Beust Philippe / Walbeek Paul
Crissier 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Von Däniken Samir / Wendland Tino
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
16 Spiele
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Status
Zone 1
Fr. 19.02.2016 19:45
Ostermundigen 1
Cortaillod 1
7:8
Zone 1
Di. 01.03.2016 20:00
Crissier 1
Forward Morges 1
4:11
Zone 1
Sa. 19.03.2016 14:00
Olten 1
UGS Chênois 1
1:14
Zone 1
Mi. 23.03.2016 20:00
Lausanne 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
7:8
Zone 1
Fr. 01.04.2016 19:30
Carouge 1
ZZ Lancy 1
1:14
Zone 1
Mi. 06.04.2016 19:45
Belp 1
Bulle 1
1:14
Zone 1
Do. 07.04.2016 19:30
Gland 1
Veyrier 1
2:13
Zone 1
Sa. 09.04.2016 14:00
Vevey 1
Rio Star Muttenz 1
2:13
Zone 2
Di. 08.03.2016 20:00
Gaiserwald 1
Kriens 1
4:11
Zone 2
Mo. 14.03.2016 19:45
Baar 1
Young Stars Zürich 1
7:8
Zone 2
Do. 17.03.2016 20:00
Wädenswil 1
Wil 1
6:9
Zone 2
Mo. 21.03.2016 20:15
Flums 1
Kloten 1
0:15
Zone 2
Mi. 30.03.2016 20:00
Zürich-Affoltern 1
Rapid Luzern 1
10:5 / note
Zone 2
Fr. 01.04.2016 20:00
Chur 1
Neuhausen 1
11:4
Zone 2
Sa. 09.04.2016 13:00
St. Gallen 1
Schöftland 1
6:9
Zone 2
Sa. 09.04.2016 14:00
Thun 1
Rapperswil-Jona 1
6:9