Saison 2022/2023
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB
NLC / 1
2
3
4
Auf 1
2
Ab 1
2
Auf A
B
C
D
CH-CUP
Damen NLA
Damen NLB
O50
O40
U15
U13
U19
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U19
U15
U13
NLC / Abstiegsspiele 2
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Basel 1
7
6
1
0
52:18
175:92 / +83
24
++5
+7
2.
Zürich-Affoltern 1
7
6
0
1
51:19
171:90 / +81
22
++2
+2
3.
Wetzikon 1
7
4
1
2
41:29
144:116 / +28
17
-2
--2
4.
Kriens 1
7
3
2
2
32:38
112:141 / -29
14
++2
+2
5.
Döttingen 1
7
3
0
4
31:39
134:145 / -11
12
-1
--1
6.
Pratteln 1
7
2
0
5
28:42
119:147 / -28
10
++1
+1
7.
Schöftland 1
7
2
0
5
29:41
120:149 / -29
9
-4
--4
8.
Lenzburg 1
7
0
0
7
16:54
83:178 / -95
4
-7
--7
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Vorherr Thomas
Pratteln 1
A18
7 / 7
+13
-1
+4
18
:
3
2.
Keller Pino
Wetzikon 1
A16
5 / 7
+4
-1
+10
14
:
1
3.
Basu Soumya
Zürich-Affoltern 1
A17
7 / 7
+1
-1
+5
16
:
4
Lukatskyi Andrii
Basel 1
A17
6 / 7
+7
-1
+3
15
:
3
5.
Ayadi Karim
Basel 1
A16
7 / 7
+6
-2
+5
16
:
5
6.
Niessner Erich
Schöftland 1
A17
7 / 7
+3
-1
+1
14
:
6
Trampus Jan
Kriens 1
A16
6 / 7
-1
+3
-1
13
:
5
8.
Matuschek Nicolai
Zürich-Affoltern 1
A17
6 / 7
+2
-1
+1
12
:
5
Antonyan Elmira
Wetzikon 1
A16
5 / 7
+2
-1
+2
11
:
4
Mühlebach Robin
Döttingen 1
A16
5 / 7
+2
-1
+3
11
:
4
Ondis Jozef Jun
Zürich-Affoltern 1
A16
3 / 7
+5
-1
+3
8
:
1
12.
Schuhmayer Achim
Wetzikon 1
B15
5 / 7
-1
+1
-1
10
:
5
13.
Semeraro Vito
Lenzburg 1
A16
7 / 7
+3
-1
+1
11
:
10
Dahms René
Basel 1
B14
5 / 7
-2
+2
-1
8
:
7
15.
Ortner René
Kriens 1
B14
7 / 7
+2
-1
+1
10
:
11
Furrer Martin
Kriens 1
B11
3 / 7
-2
+1
-1
4
:
5
17.
Celcer Tine
Döttingen 1
B14
4 / 7
-2
+1
-1
4
:
8
18.
Kovac Dajana
Schöftland 1
B13
6 / 7
-3
+1
-5
6
:
11
Vogelsang Marcel
Döttingen 1
B14
6 / 7
-1
+4
-1
6
:
11
20.
Reimann Christoph
Schöftland 1
B13
4 / 7
-5
+1
-4
3
:
9
Vanzeir Jürgen
Pratteln 1
B14
4 / 7
-1
+1
-1
3
:
9
22.
Hagmann Edgar
Pratteln 1
B13
5 / 7
-1
+1
-1
3
:
11
Sheikh Haseeb
Schöftland 1
B11
4 / 7
-2
+1
-8
2
:
10
24.
Marro Matthias
Kriens 1
B12
3 / 7
-9
0
:
9
25.
Granet Victor
Döttingen 1
B13
6 / 7
-3
+1
-1
4
:
14
26.
Spahiu Belul
Lenzburg 1
B14
7 / 7
+1
-2
+1
5
:
16
27.
Zumbühl Samuel
Lenzburg 1
D4
4 / 7
-12
0
:
12
28.
Bencze Zsolt
Pratteln 1
B13
5 / 7
-5
+1
-9
1
:
14
Total 28 (39) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 14.38 ( 13.79 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Basel 1
7
5
:
2
Döttingen 1
7
5
:
2
Kriens 1
7
5
:
2
Zürich-Affoltern 1
7
5
:
2
5.
Pratteln 1
7
3
:
4
Wetzikon 1
7
3
:
4
7.
Schöftland 1
7
2
:
5
8.
Lenzburg 1
7
0
:
7
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Ortner René / Trampus Jan
Kriens 1
6 / 7
5
:
1
2.
Basu Soumya / Matuschek Nicolai
Zürich-Affoltern 1
3 / 7
3
:
0
3.
Granet Victor / Mühlebach Robin
Döttingen 1
4 / 7
3
:
1
Abt Ronny / Ayadi Karim
Basel 1
2 / 7
2
:
0
5.
Keller Pino / Schuhmayer Achim
Wetzikon 1
3 / 7
2
:
1
Ayadi Karim / Gisler Yannis
Basel 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Ayadi Karim / Müller Jonas
Basel 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Basu Soumya / Bodik Michal
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Bencze Zsolt / Vorherr Thomas
Pratteln 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Bodik Michal / Matuschek Nicolai
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Celcer Tine / Mühlebach Robin
Döttingen 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
12.
Antonyan Elmira / Keller Pino
Wetzikon 1
2 / 7
1
:
1
Ayadi Karim / Dahms René
Basel 1
2 / 7
1
:
1
Celcer Tine / Granet Victor
Döttingen 1
2 / 7
1
:
1
15.
Dahms René / Lukatskyi Andrii
Basel 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Kunz Marco / Marro Matthias
Kriens 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Niessner Erich / Sheikh Haseeb
Schöftland 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
18.
Hagmann Edgar / Vorherr Thomas
Pratteln 1
6 / 7
2
:
4
Kovac Dajana / Niessner Erich
Schöftland 1
6 / 7
2
:
4
Basu Soumya / Ondis Jozef Jun
Zürich-Affoltern 1
2 / 7
0
:
2
Locher Dominic / Schuhmayer Achim
Wetzikon 1
2 / 7
0
:
2
Semeraro Vito / Zumbühl Samuel
Lenzburg 1
2 / 7
0
:
2
23.
Semeraro Vito / Spahiu Belul
Lenzburg 1
5 / 7
0
:
5
28 Spiele
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Status
1
Fr. 13.01.2023 20:00
Basel 1
Pratteln 1
9:1
1
Fr. 13.01.2023 20:00
Schöftland 1
Lenzburg 1
7:3
1
Sa. 14.01.2023 17:00
Zürich-Affoltern 1
Döttingen 1
7:3
1
So. 15.01.2023 15:00
Kriens 1
Wetzikon 1
5:5
2
Sa. 21.01.2023 18:00
Pratteln 1
Zürich-Affoltern 1
4:6
2
So. 22.01.2023 14:30
Döttingen 1
Schöftland 1
6:4
2
Mo. 23.01.2023 19:45
Wetzikon 1
Lenzburg 1
10:0
2
Sa. 28.01.2023 15:00
Kriens 1
Basel 1
5:5
3
Fr. 03.02.2023 20:15
Schöftland 1
Pratteln 1
7:3
3
Mo. 06.02.2023 19:45
Wetzikon 1
Döttingen 1
8:2
3
Fr. 10.02.2023 20:00
Basel 1
Lenzburg 1
7:3
3
Sa. 11.02.2023 17:00
Zürich-Affoltern 1
Kriens 1
10:0
4
Fr. 17.02.2023 20:00
Schöftland 1
Kriens 1
4:6
4
Sa. 18.02.2023 16:00
Basel 1
Döttingen 1
8:2
4
Sa. 18.02.2023 18:00
Pratteln 1
Wetzikon 1
3:7
4
Fr. 24.02.2023 20:15
Lenzburg 1
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1:9
5
Mo. 06.03.2023 19:45
Wetzikon 1
Schöftland 1
9:1
5
Fr. 10.03.2023 19:30
Pratteln 1
Lenzburg 1
7:3
5
Sa. 11.03.2023 16:00
Basel 1
Zürich-Affoltern 1
6:4
5
So. 12.03.2023 14:30
Döttingen 1
Kriens 1
6:4
6
Fr. 17.03.2023 20:00
Schöftland 1
Basel 1
2:8
6
Fr. 31.03.2023 20:15
Zürich-Affoltern 1
Wetzikon 1
9:1
6
Fr. 31.03.2023 20:15
Lenzburg 1
Döttingen 1
2:8
6
Sa. 01.04.2023 15:00
Kriens 1
Pratteln 1
6:4
7
So. 02.04.2023 11:00
Wetzikon 1
Basel 1
1:9
7
So. 02.04.2023 14:00
Zürich-Affoltern 1
Schöftland 1
6:4
7
So. 02.04.2023 14:00
Lenzburg 1
Kriens 1
4:6
7
So. 02.04.2023 14:30
Döttingen 1
Pratteln 1
4:6