Saison 2021/2022
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB
NLC
CH-CUP
NLA Damen
NLB Damen
O50
O40
U18
U15
U13
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga / 1
2
3
4
4. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U18
U15
U13
3. Liga / Gruppe 1
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Aesch 3
14
11
1
2
106:34
353:158 / +195
46
-1
--1
2.
Basel 4
14
11
0
3
96:44
328:179 / +149
41
++5
+5
3.
Möhlin 1
14
7
3
4
88:52
306:190 / +116
34
-1
--1
4.
Pratteln 4
14
9
0
5
84:56
293:215 / +78
33
-4
--4
5.
Münchenstein-City 1
14
6
3
5
84:56
304:209 / +95
32
++1
+1
6.
KV Liestal 2
14
5
3
6
82:58
285:203 / +82
30
-2
--1
7.
Waldenburg 2 (z)
14
2
0
12
20:120
60:360 / -300
8
++1
+1
8.
Copains Birsfelden 2 (z)
14
0
0
14
0:140
5:420 / -415
0
-14
--14
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Sayer Simon
Münchenstein-City 1
C10
8 / 14
+3
-1
+7
20
:
4
2.
Fasolin René
Aesch 3
C6
9 / 14
-2
+4
-1
21
:
6
3.
Gritsch Michel
KV Liestal 2
C8
4 / 14
+12
12
:
0
4.
Meier Graf Patrick
Aesch 3
C6
8 / 14
-1
+4
-1
17
:
6
5.
Huber Roman
KV Liestal 2
C8
9 / 14
-2
+3
-1
18
:
8
Bühler Oliver
Aesch 3
C6
7 / 14
-1
+3
-1
15
:
5
7.
Bauer Fabrice Joel
Basel 4
C6
7 / 14
+3
-1
+6
14
:
6
Mende Marco
Basel 4
C6
6 / 14
+2
-1
+7
13
:
5
9.
Iacob Stefan
Basel 4
C6
4 / 14
+3
-1
+6
9
:
2
10.
Trieu Marcel
Möhlin 1
C6
7 / 14
-2
+5
-2
12
:
7
11.
Bazzo Moreno
Pratteln 4
C6
8 / 14
+1
-1
+2
14
:
10
12.
Beeler Matthias
Aesch 3
C9
6 / 14
-1
+3
-1
9
:
7
13.
Kaufmann Daniel
Möhlin 1
C7
7 / 14
-1
+1
-1
10
:
9
14.
Waldmeier Carl
Möhlin 1
C6
8 / 14
+4
-1
+1
10
:
11
Reber Thomas
Pratteln 4
C6
6 / 14
-1
+1
-1
8
:
9
16.
Riffelmacher Philipp
Pratteln 4
C7
6 / 14
-4
+2
-4
8
:
10
Baumgartner Ivo
Basel 4
D5
5 / 14
-2
+2
-4
6
:
8
18.
Maradan Dario
Münchenstein-City 1
D4
7 / 14
-1
+2
-1
8
:
13
Rotzler Urs
Möhlin 1
D4
3 / 14
-2
+1
-2
2
:
7
20.
Steimer Franziska
Pratteln 4
C7
7 / 14
-2
+1
-1
7
:
14
21.
Mosimann Michael
KV Liestal 2
C7
6 / 14
+1
-5
+1
5
:
13
22.
Zemp Florian
Basel 4
D5
5 / 14
-10
+1
-1
3
:
12
23.
Minder Juerg
Münchenstein-City 1
D4
7 / 14
-3
+1
-5
5
:
16
24.
Marti Robert
Münchenstein-City 1
D5
8 / 14
-8
+2
-3
6
:
18
25.
Graf Christian
KV Liestal 2
D4
6 / 14
-8
+1
-9
1
:
17
Total 25 (38) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 6.08 ( 5.74 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Aesch 3
11
7
:
4
2.
Basel 4
10
6
:
4
3.
KV Liestal 2
10
5
:
5
Möhlin 1
10
5
:
5
Münchenstein-City 1
10
5
:
5
6.
Copains Birsfelden 2
1
0
:
1
7.
Pratteln 4
10
3
:
7
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Trieu Marcel / Waldmeier Carl
Möhlin 1
4 / 14
4
:
0
2.
Fasolin René / Meier Graf Patrick
Aesch 3
4 / 14
3
:
1
Reber Thomas / Riffelmacher Philipp
Pratteln 4
4 / 14
3
:
1
Bauer Fabrice Joel / Baumgartner Ivo
Basel 4
2 / 14
2
:
0
Bauer Fabrice Joel / Iacob Stefan
Basel 4
2 / 14
2
:
0
6.
Huber Roman / Mosimann Michael
KV Liestal 2
5 / 14
3
:
2
Marti Robert / Sayer Simon
Münchenstein-City 1
3 / 14
2
:
1
Beeler Matthias / Bühler Oliver
Aesch 3
1 / 14
1
:
0
Beeler Matthias / Meier Graf Patrick
Aesch 3
1 / 14
1
:
0
Gritsch Michel / Mosimann Michael
KV Liestal 2
1 / 14
1
:
0
Iacob Stefan / Mende Marco
Basel 4
1 / 14
1
:
0
12.
Bühler Oliver / Fasolin René
Aesch 3
4 / 14
2
:
2
Maradan Dario / Sayer Simon
Münchenstein-City 1
4 / 14
2
:
2
Marti Robert / Minder Juerg
Münchenstein-City 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
15.
Bauer Fabrice Joel / Mende Marco
Basel 4
3 / 14
1
:
2
Gritsch Michel / Huber Roman
KV Liestal 2
3 / 14
1
:
2
Kaufmann Daniel / Trieu Marcel
Möhlin 1
3 / 14
1
:
2
Bazzo Moreno / Riffelmacher Philipp
Pratteln 4
1 / 14
0
:
1
Beeler Matthias / Fasolin René
Aesch 3
1 / 14
0
:
1
Fässler Michael / Huber Roman
KV Liestal 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Güntert Peter / Zumsteg Christian
Möhlin 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Iacob Stefan / Zemp Florian
Basel 4
1 / 14
0
:
1
Kaufmann Daniel / Waldmeier Carl
Möhlin 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Maradan Dario / Marti Robert
Münchenstein-City 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Mende Marco / Zemp Florian
Basel 4
1 / 14
0
:
1
Meyer Christian / Schaffter Paul
Copains Birsfelden 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Waldmeier Carl / Zumsteg Christian
Möhlin 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
28.
Bazzo Moreno / Steimer Franziska
Pratteln 4
2 / 14
0
:
2
29.
Reber Thomas / Steimer Franziska
Pratteln 4
3 / 14
0
:
3
30 Spiele
Ansicht: Vor/Rückrunde kombiniert
>> einzeln
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Vorrunde
Status
10 ( 3 )
Do. 03.02.2022 19:30
Münchenstein-City 1
Möhlin 1
5:5
4:6
11 ( 4 )
Do. 10.02.2022 19:30
Aesch 3
Münchenstein-City 1
6:4
4:6
8 ( 1 )
Do. 17.02.2022 19:30
Münchenstein-City 1
KV Liestal 2
5:5
5:5
12 ( 5 )
Fr. 18.02.2022 20:00
Möhlin 1
Aesch 3
5:5
2:8
12 ( 5 )
Mi. 23.02.2022 19:30
Pratteln 4
KV Liestal 2
6:4
7:3
11 ( 4 )
Do. 24.02.2022 20:00
KV Liestal 2
Basel 4
7:3
4:6
13 ( 6 )
Do. 17.03.2022 20:00
KV Liestal 2
Möhlin 1
5:5
3:7
13 ( 6 )
Fr. 18.03.2022 19:30
Aesch 3
Pratteln 4
9:1
8:2
14 ( 7 )
Fr. 25.03.2022 20:00
Möhlin 1
Pratteln 4
7:3
4:6
14 ( 7 )
Fr. 25.03.2022 20:00
Basel 4
Münchenstein-City 1
9:1
6:4
14 ( 7 )
Do. 31.03.2022 20:00
KV Liestal 2
Aesch 3
4:6
2:8
9 ( 2 )
Fr. 01.04.2022 20:00
Möhlin 1
Basel 4
3:7
4:6
10 ( 3 )
Di. 05.04.2022 20:00
Basel 4
Aesch 3
6:4
2:8
9 ( 2 )
Mi. 06.04.2022 19:30
Pratteln 4
Münchenstein-City 1
4:6
6:4
8 ( 1 )
Fr. 08.04.2022 20:00
Basel 4
Pratteln 4
8:2
3:7