Saison 2019/2020
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB
NLC
CH-Cup / V2
H1
H2
H3
NLA Damen
NLB Damen
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U18 Q
U15 Q
U13 Q
CH-Cup / Gruppe H1
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Alle Spieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> nur Stammspieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Abbühl Christian
Heimberg 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ackermann Francesco
Onex 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Adatte Gaël
Forward Morges 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Aebersold Mara
Uster 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Aeschimann Teo
Vernier 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Aggio Flavio
Silver Star Genf 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ambrosioni Giovanni
Tenero 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Anderegg Dionys
Toggenburg 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Antoine Matthieu
Yverdon 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Antonyan Elmira
Wetzikon 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Arani Andreas
BW Wollishofen 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Battaglia Beat
Chur 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bel Xavier
Versoix 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bleve Vincenzo
Versoix 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bosijokovic Sacha
Silver Star Genf 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bouvard Olivier
Onex 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Britka Zvonimir
Cortaillod 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Brumeaud Kevin
Cheyres 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Brunet Cordero Fernando
Carouge 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Büchler Loric
Pully 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Buco Bruno
Collombey-Muraz 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bühlmann Ruedi
Belp 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bulloz Stéphane
Onex 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Burgermeister Fabio
Romanshorn 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Champod Nicolas
Bernex 1
A20
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Collaros Paul-Antoine
Forward Morges 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Dechipre Fabrice
Crissier 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Deppe Yannick
Brugg 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Devaud Philippe
Cortaillod 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Dony Fabienne
Hünenberg 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Douik Mathieu
Delémont 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Doutaz Fanny
Châtelaine 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Doutaz Johan
Versoix 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Droux Christophe
Onex 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Duca Davide
Tenero 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Duca Pietro
Tenero 1
D2
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Dupuis Stéphane
Châtelaine 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Fari Gianni
Toggenburg 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Fasolin René
Aesch 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Fässler Andreas
Goldau 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Fässler Mathias
Chur 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Felder Pius
Rothenburg 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ferrari Angelo
Riva San Vitale 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Feuz Robin
Affoltern a.A. 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Flühler Peter
Sarnen 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gallerachovà Nikola
Uster 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gasser Philippe
Cortaillod 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Geisler Thorsten
Aesch 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gende Santiago
Versoix 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gerber Joël
Delémont 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gisiger Frédéric
Bernex 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gisler Yannis
Basel 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gmünder Nicolai
Uster 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gomes Diogo
Yverdon 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gomez Jordi
Tenero 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Graf Roger
Romanshorn 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Greber Flavien
Bernex 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Griesser Andreas
Brugg 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Griesser Simon
Brugg 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Grosche Steffen
St. Gallen 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Guilhaudin Nicolas
Carouge 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gurtner Silvio
Basel 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gyger Javier
Thun 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Halbig Thomas
Wollerau 1
D1
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hänni Janick
Burgdorf 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Häuselmann Romain
Cheyres 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Häusler Willi
Spreitenbach 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hegemann Dirk
Gaiserwald 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Helbling Guido
Wettingen 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hell Robert
Wallenwil 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Herzig Jürg
Herzogenbuchsee 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hilff Daniel
Brugg 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hillmann Matthias
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hobi Nico
Niederhasli 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hofmann Dirk
Port 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Huterer Michael
Uster 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Jeanneret Théo
Yverdon 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Junker Simon
Burgdorf 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Kaufmann Christoph
Basel 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Keller Gerardo
Tenero 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Keller Pino
Wetzikon 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Klauth Norbert
Wetzikon 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Klee Tobias
Affoltern a.A. 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
König Dominic
Burgdorf 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lafont Ludovic
Silver Star Genf 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Langhart Roli
Wetzikon 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lapcevic Mile
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Leus Fabio
Heimberg 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Liu Kevin
Brugg 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Maklari Akos
Versoix 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Manco Gillian
Carouge 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Maurer Ludivine
Vernier 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
McHale Christian
Port 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Meier Matthias
Bremgarten 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Meierhans Sascha
Burgdorf 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Meyer Fabian
Toggenburg 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Meyer Pascal
Cortaillod 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Meyer Sidney
Spreitenbach 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Monbaron Maël
Pully 1
D2
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Moreno Kilian
Delémont 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Morgan Beñat
Vernier 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Mörtlseder Joel
Toggenburg 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Müller Bernhard
Rüti 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Muncan Dorian
Chur 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Näf Bruno
Belp 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Näf Matthias
Steckborn-Homburg 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Nusbaumer Blaise
Delémont 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Nydegger Yann
Cheyres 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ou Boun Huang
BLS Spiez 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Pardo Fernando
Silver Star Genf 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Péclat Bernard
Onex 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Pedraglio Michele
Riva San Vitale 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Pegatoquet Tiburce
Silver Star Genf 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Perfeito Luca
Versoix 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Peric Ljupko
Spreitenbach 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Peter Nicolas
Bronschhofen 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Plebani Firmo
Riva San Vitale 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Pochon Samuel
Cheyres 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Poujoulat Bastien
Vernier 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Praplan Pierre-Alain
Wohlensee 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Prebeck Stephan
Brügg BE 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Puertas Carlos
Rossens 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Raschle Adrian
Affoltern a.A. 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Reichert Fionn
Heimberg 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rochat Colin
Rossens 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rosenast Thomas
Gaiserwald 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ruder Werner
Aesch 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rütter Nick
St. Gallen 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Sachse Kai
Wallenwil 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Sako Karin Roberta
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schafer Leandro
Burgdorf 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schaffter Cédric
Rossens 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schenk Philipp
Burgdorf 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schenk Roger
Herzogenbuchsee 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schneider Franz
Port 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schreyer Julien
Nugerol-Le Landeron 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schuhmayer Achim
Wetzikon 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Seifert Tom
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Senn Florian
Buchs ZH 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Soom Daniel
Port 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Stauber Thomas
Forward Morges 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Staufer Dominic
Niederhasli 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Stefanovic Goran
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Steinmann Reto
Niederhasli 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Studer Christian
St. Gallen 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Sturzenegger Fabien
Rossens 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Suard Roland
Collombey-Muraz 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tallner Christian
Bremgarten 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Thaler Gregor
St. Gallen 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Thomas Michel
Forward Morges 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tiugan Cristian
Forward Morges 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Trummler Linus
Uster 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Vogelsang Marcel
Bremgarten 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Weber Jason
Collombey-Muraz 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wey Lucas
Rossens 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wieland Sebastian
Hünenberg 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wildhaber Werner
Flums 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wilhelm Hanspeter
Niederhasli 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Willen Andreas
Brügg BE 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Willi Jonas
BW Wollishofen 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wiprächtiger Yann
Silver Star Genf 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wittwer Thomas
Belp 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wolff Mariano
Romanshorn 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Woraczek Michael
Brügg BE 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wüest Stefan
Aesch 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wyttenbach Andreas
Herzogenbuchsee 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zellweger Nadia
Uster 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zingg Marcel
Heimberg 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zinniker Matthias
Aarau 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
170.
Alligne Sébastien
Montriond 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
Ballois Jacques
Montriond 1
D4
2 / 1
+1
1
:
0
Choisy Joakim
Bernex 1
D1
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
Jaunin Raphaël
Bernex 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
174.
Aeschimann Karl
Urdorf 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Allimann Marcel
Cernier 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Ammann André
Inform. Swisscom 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Baierl Ralf
BW Wollishofen 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Barbey Romuald
Carouge 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Baruchet Robin
Collombey-Muraz 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Bauer Fabrice Joel
Basel 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Baumann Beat
Thun 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Baumgartner Ivo
Basel 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Bays Jeremy
Gland 1
B15
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Bedike Tibor
Niederhasli 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Béguelin Romain
Delémont 1
B15
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Bellino Andrea
Yverdon 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Ben Youssef Badii
Lausanne 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Bernardi Denis
Cortaillod 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Bilan Dario
Buchs ZH 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Birchmeier Peter
Thalwil 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Birrer Daniel
Goldau 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Blättler Marco
Sarnen 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Blomet Thomas
Gland 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Boos Matthias
Solothurn 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Bovay Jérôme
Montriond 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Brigmann Oliver
Affoltern a.A. 1
A16
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Brühlmann Noël
Steckborn-Homburg 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Brüschweiler Fabian
Romanshorn 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Bühlmann Dominik
Bern 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Bulgheroni Rolf
Sarnen 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Bürki Daniel
Baar 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Camin Esteban
Carouge 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Carrel Frédéric
Collombey-Muraz 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Catakovic Sead
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Christ Michael
Waldenburg 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Christen Daniel
St. Gallen 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Citaku Linor
Triesen 1
A16
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Clément Dylan
Pully 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Costache Sorin Alexandru
Lausanne 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Dekanov Paul
Wollerau 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Durmic Berzad
Bremgarten 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Durrer Severin
Urdorf 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Ebner Janine
Bremgarten 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Eckmann Nicolas
Wuppenau 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Eisenmann Martin
Belp 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Eker Erkan
Langnau 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Ferreira Flavio
Lausanne 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Foletti Remo
Romanshorn 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Fritschi Matthias
Wallenwil 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Fuchs Markus
Inform. Swisscom 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Gallmann Vanni
Riva San Vitale 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Gehrig Richard
Belp 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Geiser Werner
Wohlensee 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Gerber Dylan
Coffrane 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Girma Messale
Carouge 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Gurtner Reto
Belp 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Haab Patrick
Port 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Hartmann Kevin
Nugerol-Le Landeron 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Hintermann Daniel
Urdorf 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Hodel Roland
Schenkon 1
A17
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Holzinger Svenja
Affoltern a.A. 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Homberger Roger
Wolfhausen 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Huber Beat
Buchs ZH 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Jelinski Darren
Brügg BE 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Jotterand Alain
Yverdon 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Kaufmann Patrick
Goldau 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Keel Mario
Bronschhofen 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Kiehl Nico
Chur 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Király Gyula
Montriond 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Kohli Olivier
Cernier 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Krapf Rolf
Port 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Kronthaler Franz
Chur 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Kubba Mudi
Hünenberg 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Kuronen Timo
Aarau 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Lambert Philippe
Porrentruy 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Lanfranchi Pascal
Cernier 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Lauener Sebastian
Langnau 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Lauper Adrian
Thun 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Leger Christophe
Cheyres 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Leparoux Marc
BLS Spiez 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Lesch Torben
Nugerol-Le Landeron 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Logo Hansjörg
Goldau 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Luder Daniel
Langnau 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Marcaillou Fabien
Gland 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Margoler Filippo
Tenero 1
B14
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Markzoll Marco
Schenkon 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Marthaler Christian
Muri 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Meier Christian
Thalwil 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Michel Remo
Herzogenbuchsee 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Ming Julien
Yverdon 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Moor Reto
Hünenberg 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Müller Alex
Rothenburg 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Müller Jonas
Basel 1
B13
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Müller Yanick
Coffrane 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Münger Martin
Urdorf 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Murati Mehmed
Wolfhausen 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Nemeth Janos
Thun 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Nemeth Philippe-Janos
Thun 1
B15
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Neuenschwander Michael
Langnau 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Noël Loïc
Gland 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Nydegger Loïc
Cheyres 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Paszehr Raimar
Gaiserwald 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Pieh Christophe
Pully 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rademacher Lucas
Bernex 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rhyner Christoph
Toggenburg 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rousseau Yves
Montriond 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Rudolf Sandro
BW Wollishofen 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Rupp Stefan
Heimberg 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Rüttimann Noel
Bern 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Salzmann Patrick
Wetzikon 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Sarr Stefan
Waldenburg 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Schiavini Marco
Rothenburg 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Schläppi Michel
Triesen 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Schneggenburger Raphael
Wallenwil 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Schneiter Laurent
Pully 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Schocher Fabio
Buchs ZH 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Schueppen Christian
Pully 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Schulze Hartmut
Olten 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Schwedhelm Markus
Triesen 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Seehofer Fabio
Steckborn-Homburg 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Selimi Jamaludin
Spreitenbach 1
D1
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Siegenthaler Bruno
Wollerau 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Simonicek Pavel
Buchs ZH 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Skumpija Jon
Sarnen 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Steiger Robert
Wuppenau 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Stieber Alfred
Thun 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Stierli Pascal
Spreitenbach 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Stöckli Heinz
Brügg BE 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Strecker Jan-Hendrik
Bern 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Stroh-Desler Jens
Zürich-Affoltern 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Stutz Rainer
Wettingen 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Tam Yiuwing
Solothurn 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Thai Thanh
Gaiserwald 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Urech Sämi
Niederhasli 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Varga Ernö
Aesch 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Villinger Jürg
Brügg BE 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
von Bergen Thomas
Aarau 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Von Beust Philippe
Crissier 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Von Wyl Markus
Wuppenau 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Vorpe Antoine
Châtelaine 1
B14
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Wermelinger Amédéo
Rothenburg 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Werner Markus
Schenkon 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Wey Samuel
Rossens 1
B15
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Wick Tobias
Wuppenau 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Wildhaber René
Flums 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Würmli Kurt
Wolfhausen 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Zürcher-Steffen Karin
Langnau 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Zurfluh Alfred
Hünenberg 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Züst Patrick
Bremgarten 1
B13
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
320.
Akcasayar Timur
Waldenburg 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bächli Reto
Thalwil 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bachmann André
Muri 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Barfuss Marc
Cernier 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Barthe Jérémy
Delémont 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Basset Thierry
Eysins 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bauen Manfred
Waldenburg 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bebie Roman
Wolfhausen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Behrendt Martin
Steckborn-Homburg 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Besse Axel
Châtelaine 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Blöchlinger Florian
Wuppenau 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bobalj Pascal
Muri 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bodmer Julia
Zofingen 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bonnefoi Ludovic
Eysins 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bourban Joachim
Grône 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bouvier Christophe
Forward Morges 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Braem Patrick
Coffrane 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Breitschmid Marc
Rüti 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Brisson Denis
Crissier 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Buchmann Marcel
Wollerau 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bürki Julien
Grône 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Caër Laurent
Châtelaine 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Caillet-Bois Dominique
Collombey-Muraz 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Calovic Vladimir
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Caneel Noah
BW Wollishofen 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Cannon Marcus
Waldenburg 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Capt William
Lausanne 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Carminati Julien
Nugerol-Le Landeron 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Chabloz Daniel
Eysins 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Crivelli Adam
Riva San Vitale 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Deroulers Pierre
Porrentruy 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Dewald Moritz
Thalwil 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Du Xue-Cheng
Crissier 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Emmenegger Brandon
Zofingen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Esposito Cristian
Spreitenbach 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Fechner Jan
Steckborn-Homburg 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Fenyösy Rudolf
Solothurn 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ferrari Luca
Porrentruy 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Flühler Andreas
Sarnen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Franks Charles
Muri 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Frei Thomas
Wuppenau 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Fries Marcel
Rothenburg 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gähwiler Armin
Goldau 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Genier Steve
Porrentruy 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gerber Jean-Daniel
Coffrane 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gerber Michael
Zofingen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gerber Roland
Heimberg 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gerschwiler Thomas
Flums 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gessler Vincent
BW Wollishofen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Griessbacher Stefan
Bronschhofen 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gubser Dieter
Flums 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Guidolin Patrick
Rüti 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gusman Patrick
Eysins 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Güttinger Ramon
Ettenhausen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hammel Jörg
BLS Spiez 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hartmann Marc
Thalwil 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hauswirth Roger
Wohlensee 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hautekeer Jean-Paul
Baar 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Henin Valentin
Eysins 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Herrmann Markus
Olten 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hohnhold Steven
Steckborn-Homburg 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hoppe Sören
St. Gallen 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Huguelet Julien
Porrentruy 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Indrizzi Luca
Brugg 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Infanger Valentin
Wolfhausen 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Isenrich Matthias
Crissier 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jain Ketan
Gland 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jordan Petra
Triesen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Joseph Pascal
Nugerol-Le Landeron 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Keel Manuel
Bronschhofen 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kern Fabian
Bern 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Klose Wolfgang
Montriond 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kohlbacher Peter
Wolfhausen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kohler Urban
Olten 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kohli Alexandre
Cernier 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Koller Manuel
Urdorf 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kora Karl
Wollerau 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Körber Torsten
Wettingen 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kovacs Stanislav
Solothurn 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Küng Hermann
Schenkon 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kurth Daniel
Aesch 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Küttel Arthur
BLS Spiez 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lämmler Daniel
Flums 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Levavasseur Anthony
Crissier 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lindenmann Julian
Bronschhofen 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Loosli Jean-Jacques
Inform. Swisscom 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lopez Francisco
Vernier 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lucchesi Cédric
Grône 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lüthy Ivo
Solothurn 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Magaz José-Fernando
Onex 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Manbary Farhad
Triesen 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Marinovic Mato
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Marsy Lucas
Gland 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Marti Pascal
Coffrane 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Meile Jörg
Flums 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Meira Jorge
Nugerol-Le Landeron 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Metz Raphael
Cernier 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Morales Francisco
Bern 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Müller Hans-Rudolf
BLS Spiez 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Müller Patrick
Wallenwil 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Müsing Andreas
Zürich-Affoltern 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nacken Michael
Muri 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Neurohr Sébastien
Grône 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nölkes Rolf
Baar 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nuck Thomas
Ettenhausen 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nuss Alexander
Wettingen 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Odillon Michel
Inform. Swisscom 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Oehri Michael
Triesen 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Önal Cagri
Wettingen 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pawelka Oliver
Lausanne 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pischtschan Martin
Wettingen 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Plauschin Kevin
Bern 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ponomarenko Vassili
Vernier 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pöpken Rainer
Aarau 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Puippe David
Grône 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pulver Conny
Wohlensee 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rauch Marcus
Herzogenbuchsee 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Räz Urs
Schenkon 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rezic Ivo
Baar 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ricco Galluzzo Sascha
Riva San Vitale 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rohner Hanspeter
Aarau 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ruedin Christophe
Coffrane 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rüegg Stefan
Olten 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schäfer Christian
Hünenberg 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schefer Martin
Wallenwil 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schlacher Michael
Affoltern a.A. 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schletti Martin
Thalwil 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schmid Martin
Gaiserwald 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schmid Patrik
Chur 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schmidt Matthias
Ettenhausen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schmiedhofer Christian
Zofingen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schneider Beat
Aarau 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schnellmann Viktor
Inform. Swisscom 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schumacher Josef
Ettenhausen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schüürmann Raffael
Zofingen 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schwendener Reto
Gaiserwald 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Serioli Alfredo
Goldau 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Smit Jan Mark
Ettenhausen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Soldini Enrico
Buchs ZH 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Sommer Johann
Langnau 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Spani Ervin
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Sperling Katrin
Muri 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Sprenger Rolf
Toggenburg 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Stankic Petar
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Steffen Daniel
Wohlensee 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Steiger Pascal
Schenkon 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Steiner Sebastian
Wollerau 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Stojanovic Djordje
Baar 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Stooss Andreas
Waldenburg 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Suter Thomas
Rüti 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Szelindi Attila
Inform. Swisscom 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Tanner Roland
Rüti 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Thi Van Chi
Solothurn 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Thuerkauf Stephan
Rüti 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Tucci Enrico
Lausanne 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Turtschi Jürg Stephan
BLS Spiez 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Vaucher Jean-François
Cortaillod 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Vauthey Stefan
Herzogenbuchsee 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Von Arx Peter
Baar 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Von Büren Sämi
Zofingen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Von Rotz Jan
Rothenburg 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wagniere Philippe
Eysins 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wallimann Peter
Sarnen 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Weber Harri
Bronschhofen 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Weber Markus
Olten 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Witschard Daniel
Grône 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wüthrich Danilo
Wohlensee 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wüthrich Jonas
Ettenhausen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zeltner Dominik
Olten 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zhang Gerald
Urdorf 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zwicker Marcel
Romanshorn 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Total 490 SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 7.81 ( 7.82 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Aesch 1
3
3
:
0
Brügg BE 1
3
3
:
0
Burgdorf 1
3
3
:
0
Chur 1
3
3
:
0
Collombey-Muraz 1
3
3
:
0
Herzogenbuchsee 1
3
3
:
0
Niederhasli 1
3
3
:
0
Port 1
3
3
:
0
Riva San Vitale 1
3
3
:
0
Silver Star Genf 1
3
3
:
0
Tenero 1
3
3
:
0
Toggenburg 1
3
3
:
0
Uster 1
3
3
:
0
Versoix 1
3
3
:
0
Wetzikon 1
3
3
:
0
Zürich-Affoltern 1
3
3
:
0
17.
Bernex 1
2
2
:
0
18.
Affoltern a.A. 1
3
2
:
1
Belp 1
3
2
:
1
Bern 1
3
2
:
1
Bremgarten 1
3
2
:
1
Brugg 1
3
2
:
1
BW Wollishofen 1
3
2
:
1
Carouge 1
3
2
:
1
Cernier 1
3
2
:
1
Cheyres 1
3
2
:
1
Coffrane 1
3
2
:
1
Cortaillod 1
3
2
:
1
Delémont 1
3
2
:
1
Forward Morges 1
3
2
:
1
Gaiserwald 1
3
2
:
1
Gland 1
3
2
:
1
Heimberg 1
3
2
:
1
Hünenberg 1
3
2
:
1
Pully 1
3
2
:
1
Romanshorn 1
3
2
:
1
Rossens 1
3
2
:
1
Spreitenbach 1
3
2
:
1
Thun 1
3
2
:
1
Triesen 1
3
2
:
1
41.
Châtelaine 1
2
1
:
1
Montriond 1
2
1
:
1
43.
Basel 1
3
1
:
2
Buchs ZH 1
3
1
:
2
Crissier 1
3
1
:
2
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
3
1
:
2
Flums 1
3
1
:
2
Goldau 1
3
1
:
2
Inform. Swisscom 1
3
1
:
2
Nugerol-Le Landeron 1
3
1
:
2
Olten 1
3
1
:
2
Onex 1
3
1
:
2
Sarnen 1
3
1
:
2
Schenkon 1
3
1
:
2
Solothurn 1
3
1
:
2
St. Gallen 1
3
1
:
2
Steckborn-Homburg 1
3
1
:
2
Urdorf 1
3
1
:
2
Vernier 1
3
1
:
2
Waldenburg 1
3
1
:
2
Wallenwil 1
3
1
:
2
Wettingen 1
3
1
:
2
Wohlensee 1
3
1
:
2
Wollerau 1
3
1
:
2
Yverdon 1
3
1
:
2
66.
Porrentruy 1
2
0
:
2
67.
Aarau 1
3
0
:
3
Baar 1
3
0
:
3
BLS Spiez 1
3
0
:
3
Bronschhofen 1
3
0
:
3
Ettenhausen 1
3
0
:
3
Eysins 1
3
0
:
3
Grône 1
3
0
:
3
Langnau 1
3
0
:
3
Lausanne 1
3
0
:
3
Muri 1
3
0
:
3
Rothenburg 1
3
0
:
3
Rüti 1
3
0
:
3
Thalwil 1
3
0
:
3
Wolfhausen 1
3
0
:
3
Wuppenau 1
3
0
:
3
Zofingen 1
3
0
:
3
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Abbühl Christian / Leus Fabio
Heimberg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Aebersold Mara / Zellweger Nadia
Uster 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Aeschimann Karl / Hintermann Daniel
Urdorf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Aeschimann Teo / Poujoulat Bastien
Vernier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Aggio Flavio / Wiprächtiger Yann
Silver Star Genf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Allimann Marcel / Metz Raphael
Cernier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ambrosioni Giovanni / Keller Gerardo
Tenero 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Anderegg Dionys / Rhyner Christoph
Toggenburg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Antonyan Elmira / Keller Pino
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Arani Andreas / Baierl Ralf
BW Wollishofen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Barbey Romuald / Brunet Cordero Fernando
Carouge 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Barfuss Marc / Kohli Alexandre
Cernier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Barthe Jérémy / Moreno Kilian
Delémont 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Baruchet Robin / Weber Jason
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Battaglia Beat / Fässler Mathias
Chur 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bays Jeremy / Blomet Thomas
Gland 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bedike Tibor / Urech Sämi
Niederhasli 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Behrendt Martin / Hohnhold Steven
Steckborn-Homburg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bel Xavier / Maklari Akos
Versoix 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bellino Andrea / Jotterand Alain
Yverdon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bilan Dario / Senn Florian
Buchs ZH 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bleve Vincenzo / Perfeito Luca
Versoix 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bosijokovic Sacha / Pardo Fernando
Silver Star Genf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bouvard Olivier / Péclat Bernard
Onex 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bouvier Christophe / Tiugan Cristian
Forward Morges 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bovay Jérôme / Király Gyula
Montriond 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Braem Patrick / Ruedin Christophe
Coffrane 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Britka Zvonimir / Devaud Philippe
Cortaillod 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Brumeaud Kevin / Pochon Samuel
Cheyres 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Buco Bruno / Suard Roland
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Caillet-Bois Dominique / Carrel Frédéric
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Camin Esteban / Manco Gillian
Carouge 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Carminati Julien / Hartmann Kevin
Nugerol-Le Landeron 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Champod Nicolas / Choisy Joakim
Bernex 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Citaku Linor / Schläppi Michel
Triesen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Clément Dylan / Monbaron Maël
Pully 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Crivelli Adam / Plebani Firmo
Riva San Vitale 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Dechipre Fabrice / Isenrich Matthias
Crissier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Deppe Yannick / Liu Kevin
Brugg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Douik Mathieu / Gerber Joël
Delémont 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Doutaz Johan / Gende Santiago
Versoix 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Duca Davide / Margoler Filippo
Tenero 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Duca Pietro / Gomez Jordi
Tenero 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Dupuis Stéphane / Vorpe Antoine
Châtelaine 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Durmic Berzad / Meier Matthias
Bremgarten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ebner Janine / Vogelsang Marcel
Bremgarten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fari Gianni / Mörtlseder Joel
Toggenburg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fasolin René / Ruder Werner
Aesch 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fenyösy Rudolf / Thi Van Chi
Solothurn 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ferrari Angelo / Pedraglio Michele
Riva San Vitale 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Feuz Robin / Holzinger Svenja
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Flühler Peter / Wallimann Peter
Sarnen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Foletti Remo / Zwicker Marcel
Romanshorn 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fritschi Matthias / Müller Patrick
Wallenwil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fuchs Markus / Loosli Jean-Jacques
Inform. Swisscom 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gähwiler Armin / Logo Hansjörg
Goldau 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gallerachovà Nikola / Trummler Linus
Uster 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gallmann Vanni / Ricco Galluzzo Sascha
Riva San Vitale 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gasser Philippe / Meyer Pascal
Cortaillod 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gehrig Richard / Gurtner Reto
Belp 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Geiser Werner / Steffen Daniel
Wohlensee 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Geisler Thorsten / Kurth Daniel
Aesch 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gerber Dylan / Müller Yanick
Coffrane 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gerschwiler Thomas / Lämmler Daniel
Flums 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gessler Vincent / Rudolf Sandro
BW Wollishofen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gisler Yannis / Müller Jonas
Basel 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gmünder Nicolai / Huterer Michael
Uster 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Graf Roger / Wolff Mariano
Romanshorn 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Griesser Andreas / Griesser Simon
Brugg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Grosche Steffen / Thaler Gregor
St. Gallen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gyger Javier / Lauper Adrian
Thun 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Haab Patrick / Soom Daniel
Port 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Halbig Thomas / Siegenthaler Bruno
Wollerau 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hänni Janick / Meierhans Sascha
Burgdorf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Häuselmann Romain / Nydegger Yann
Cheyres 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Häusler Willi / Stierli Pascal
Spreitenbach 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hegemann Dirk / Paszehr Raimar
Gaiserwald 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Helbling Guido / Stutz Rainer
Wettingen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Herzig Jürg / Rauch Marcus
Herzogenbuchsee 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hillmann Matthias / Müsing Andreas
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hobi Nico / Steinmann Reto
Niederhasli 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hodel Roland / Werner Markus
Schenkon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hofmann Dirk / McHale Christian
Port 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Jaunin Raphaël / Rademacher Lucas
Bernex 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Jelinski Darren / Willen Andreas
Brügg BE 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Junker Simon / König Dominic
Burgdorf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kern Fabian / Plauschin Kevin
Bern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kiehl Nico / Muncan Dorian
Chur 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Klauth Norbert / Langhart Roli
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Klee Tobias / Raschle Adrian
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kohler Urban / Zeltner Dominik
Olten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Krapf Rolf / Schneider Franz
Port 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kronthaler Franz / Schmid Patrik
Chur 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kubba Mudi / Zurfluh Alfred
Hünenberg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Lafont Ludovic / Pegatoquet Tiburce
Silver Star Genf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Lapcevic Mile / Stankic Petar
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Manbary Farhad / Schwedhelm Markus
Triesen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Marcaillou Fabien / Marsy Lucas
Gland 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Meyer Fabian / Sprenger Rolf
Toggenburg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Meyer Sidney / Peric Ljupko
Spreitenbach 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Michel Remo / Vauthey Stefan
Herzogenbuchsee 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Moor Reto / Wieland Sebastian
Hünenberg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Morales Francisco / Rüttimann Noel
Bern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Näf Bruno / Wittwer Thomas
Belp 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Nemeth Janos / Stieber Alfred
Thun 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Prebeck Stephan / Woraczek Michael
Brügg BE 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Reichert Fionn / Zingg Marcel
Heimberg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Sako Karin Roberta / Seifert Tom
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Salzmann Patrick / Schuhmayer Achim
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Sarr Stefan / Stooss Andreas
Waldenburg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Schafer Leandro / Schenk Philipp
Burgdorf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Schaffter Cédric / Wey Samuel
Rossens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Schenk Roger / Wyttenbach Andreas
Herzogenbuchsee 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Schmid Martin / Thai Thanh
Gaiserwald 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Schneiter Laurent / Schueppen Christian
Pully 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Stauber Thomas / Thomas Michel
Forward Morges 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Staufer Dominic / Wilhelm Hanspeter
Niederhasli 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Stefanovic Goran / Stroh-Desler Jens
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Stöckli Heinz / Villinger Jürg
Brügg BE 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Sturzenegger Fabien / Wey Lucas
Rossens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Varga Ernö / Wüest Stefan
Aesch 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
122.
Ackermann Francesco / Droux Christophe
Onex 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Adatte Gaël / Collaros Paul-Antoine
Forward Morges 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Akcasayar Timur / Cannon Marcus
Waldenburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Ammann André / Odillon Michel
Inform. Swisscom 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Antoine Matthieu / Jeanneret Théo
Yverdon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bächli Reto / Birchmeier Peter
Thalwil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bachmann André / Sperling Katrin
Muri 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Basset Thierry / Chabloz Daniel
Eysins 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bauen Manfred / Christ Michael
Waldenburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bauer Fabrice Joel / Kaufmann Christoph
Basel 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Baumann Beat / Nemeth Philippe-Janos
Thun 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Baumgartner Ivo / Gurtner Silvio
Basel 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bebie Roman / Kohlbacher Peter
Wolfhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Béguelin Romain / Nusbaumer Blaise
Delémont 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Ben Youssef Badii / Ferreira Flavio
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bernardi Denis / Vaucher Jean-François
Cortaillod 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Birrer Daniel / Kaufmann Patrick
Goldau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Blättler Marco / Skumpija Jon
Sarnen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Blöchlinger Florian / Eckmann Nicolas
Wuppenau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bobalj Pascal / Franks Charles
Muri 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bodmer Julia / Schüürmann Raffael
Zofingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bonnefoi Ludovic / Henin Valentin
Eysins 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Boos Matthias / Lüthy Ivo
Solothurn 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bourban Joachim / Neurohr Sébastien
Grône 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Breitschmid Marc / Suter Thomas
Rüti 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Brigmann Oliver / Schlacher Michael
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Brisson Denis / Du Xue-Cheng
Crissier 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Brühlmann Noël / Fechner Jan
Steckborn-Homburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Brüschweiler Fabian / Burgermeister Fabio
Romanshorn 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Büchler Loric / Pieh Christophe
Pully 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Buchmann Marcel / Dekanov Paul
Wollerau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bühlmann Dominik / Strecker Jan-Hendrik
Bern 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bühlmann Ruedi / Eisenmann Martin
Belp 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bulgheroni Rolf / Flühler Andreas
Sarnen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bulloz Stéphane / Magaz José-Fernando
Onex 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bürki Daniel / Stojanovic Djordje
Baar 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bürki Julien / Lucchesi Cédric
Grône 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Caër Laurent / Doutaz Fanny
Châtelaine 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Calovic Vladimir / Marinovic Mato
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Caneel Noah / Willi Jonas
BW Wollishofen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Capt William / Tucci Enrico
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Catakovic Sead / Spani Ervin
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Christen Daniel / Hoppe Sören
St. Gallen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Costache Sorin Alexandru / Pawelka Oliver
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Deroulers Pierre / Lambert Philippe
Porrentruy 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Dewald Moritz / Hartmann Marc
Thalwil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Dony Fabienne / Schäfer Christian
Hünenberg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Durrer Severin / Zhang Gerald
Urdorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Eker Erkan / Zürcher-Steffen Karin
Langnau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Emmenegger Brandon / Gerber Michael
Zofingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Esposito Cristian / Selimi Jamaludin
Spreitenbach 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Fässler Andreas / Serioli Alfredo
Goldau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Felder Pius / Wermelinger Amédéo
Rothenburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Frei Thomas / Wick Tobias
Wuppenau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Fries Marcel / Schiavini Marco
Rothenburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Genier Steve / Huguelet Julien
Porrentruy 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gerber Jean-Daniel / Marti Pascal
Coffrane 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gerber Roland / Rupp Stefan
Heimberg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Girma Messale / Guilhaudin Nicolas
Carouge 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gomes Diogo / Ming Julien
Yverdon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Griessbacher Stefan / Keel Mario
Bronschhofen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gubser Dieter / Wildhaber Werner
Flums 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Guidolin Patrick / Tanner Roland
Rüti 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gusman Patrick / Wagniere Philippe
Eysins 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Güttinger Ramon / Wüthrich Jonas
Ettenhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hammel Jörg / Küttel Arthur
BLS Spiez 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hauswirth Roger / Wüthrich Danilo
Wohlensee 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hautekeer Jean-Paul / Nölkes Rolf
Baar 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hell Robert / Schneggenburger Raphael
Wallenwil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Herrmann Markus / Weber Markus
Olten 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hilff Daniel / Indrizzi Luca
Brugg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Homberger Roger / Würmli Kurt
Wolfhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Huber Beat / Simonicek Pavel
Buchs ZH 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Infanger Valentin / Murati Mehmed
Wolfhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Jain Ketan / Noël Loïc
Gland 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Jordan Petra / Oehri Michael
Triesen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Joseph Pascal / Schreyer Julien
Nugerol-Le Landeron 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Keel Manuel / Peter Nicolas
Bronschhofen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Klose Wolfgang / Rousseau Yves
Montriond 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kohli Olivier / Lanfranchi Pascal
Cernier 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Koller Manuel / Münger Martin
Urdorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kora Karl / Steiner Sebastian
Wollerau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Körber Torsten / Pischtschan Martin
Wettingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kovacs Stanislav / Tam Yiuwing
Solothurn 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Küng Hermann / Steiger Pascal
Schenkon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kuronen Timo / Zinniker Matthias
Aarau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lauener Sebastian / Luder Daniel
Langnau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Leger Christophe / Nydegger Loïc
Cheyres 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Leparoux Marc / Turtschi Jürg Stephan
BLS Spiez 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lesch Torben / Meira Jorge
Nugerol-Le Landeron 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Levavasseur Anthony / Von Beust Philippe
Crissier 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lindenmann Julian / Weber Harri
Bronschhofen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lopez Francisco / Maurer Ludivine
Vernier 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Markzoll Marco / Räz Urs
Schenkon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Marthaler Christian / Nacken Michael
Muri 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Meier Christian / Schletti Martin
Thalwil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Meile Jörg / Wildhaber René
Flums 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Morgan Beñat / Ponomarenko Vassili
Vernier 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Müller Alex / Von Rotz Jan
Rothenburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Müller Bernhard / Thuerkauf Stephan
Rüti 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Müller Hans-Rudolf / Ou Boun Huang
BLS Spiez 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Näf Matthias / Seehofer Fabio
Steckborn-Homburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Neuenschwander Michael / Sommer Johann
Langnau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Nuck Thomas / Smit Jan Mark
Ettenhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Nuss Alexander / Önal Cagri
Wettingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Pöpken Rainer / Rohner Hanspeter
Aarau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Praplan Pierre-Alain / Pulver Conny
Wohlensee 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Puertas Carlos / Rochat Colin
Rossens 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Puippe David / Witschard Daniel
Grône 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Rezic Ivo / Von Arx Peter
Baar 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Rosenast Thomas / Schwendener Reto
Gaiserwald 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Rüegg Stefan / Schulze Hartmut
Olten 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Rütter Nick / Studer Christian
St. Gallen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Sachse Kai / Schefer Martin
Wallenwil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Schmidt Matthias / Schumacher Josef
Ettenhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Schmiedhofer Christian / Von Büren Sämi
Zofingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Schneider Beat / von Bergen Thomas
Aarau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Schnellmann Viktor / Szelindi Attila
Inform. Swisscom 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Schocher Fabio / Soldini Enrico
Buchs ZH 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Steiger Robert / Von Wyl Markus
Wuppenau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Tallner Christian / Züst Patrick
Bremgarten 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
41 Spiele
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Status
Zone 1
Fr. 11.10.2019 20:15
Nugerol-Le Landeron 1
Pully 1
5:10
Zone 1
Di. 22.10.2019 20:00
Crissier 1
Carouge 1
4:11
Zone 1
Do. 24.10.2019 19:45
Wohlensee 1
Belp 1
4:11
Zone 1
Fr. 25.10.2019 20:00
Grône 1
Versoix 1
0:15
Zone 1
Di. 29.10.2019 19:30
Montriond 1
Châtelaine 1
9:6
Zone 1
Mo. 04.11.2019 20:30
Coffrane 1
Onex 1
4:11
Zone 1
Di. 05.11.2019 19:30
Yverdon 1
Bern 1
10:5
Zone 1
Fr. 08.11.2019 20:00
Gland 1
Vernier 1
6:9
Zone 1
Sa. 09.11.2019 15:00
Bernex 1
Porrentruy 1
14:1
Zone 1
Mo. 11.11.2019 19:30
Inform. Swisscom 1
Cheyres 1
3:12
Zone 1
Do. 14.11.2019 20:15
Eysins 1
Silver Star Genf 1
0:15
Zone 2
Di. 29.10.2019 19:45
Zofingen 1
Burgdorf 1
0:15
Zone 2
Di. 29.10.2019 20:00
BLS Spiez 1
Brügg BE 1
3:12
Zone 2
Do. 07.11.2019 19:30
Wettingen 1
Cortaillod 1
4:11
Zone 2
Sa. 09.11.2019 13:00
Solothurn 1
Forward Morges 1
3:12
Zone 2
Sa. 09.11.2019 14:00
Aarau 1
Collombey-Muraz 1
4:11
Zone 2
Sa. 09.11.2019 15:00
Olten 1
Rossens 1
2:13
Zone 2
Do. 14.11.2019 20:00
Langnau 1
Herzogenbuchsee 1
5:10
Zone 2
Do. 14.11.2019 20:00
Brugg 1
Waldenburg 1
12:3
Zone 2
Fr. 15.11.2019 20:00
Cernier 1
Basel 1
5:10
Zone 2
Sa. 16.11.2019 14:00
Aesch 1
Lausanne 1
12:3
Zone 3
Mi. 23.10.2019 20:00
Urdorf 1
Affoltern a.A. 1
5:10
Zone 3
Di. 29.10.2019 20:00
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
Heimberg 1
4:11
Zone 3
Do. 31.10.2019 20:00
Goldau 1
Hünenberg 1
6:9
Zone 3
Mo. 04.11.2019 20:00
Sarnen 1
Thun 1
6:9 / note
Zone 3
Mo. 04.11.2019 20:00
BW Wollishofen 1
Buchs ZH 1
8:7
Zone 3
Mi. 06.11.2019 20:00
Spreitenbach 1
Wollerau 1
10:5
Zone 3
Mi. 06.11.2019 20:15
Thalwil 1
Port 1
2:13
Zone 3
Fr. 08.11.2019 20:15
Schenkon 1
Delémont 1
4:11
Zone 3
Sa. 09.11.2019 16:00
Riva San Vitale 1
Rothenburg 1
10:5
Zone 3
So. 10.11.2019 10:00
Muri 1
Tenero 1
1:14
Zone 3
Fr. 15.11.2019 20:15
Rüti 1
Niederhasli 1
2:13
Zone 4
Mo. 21.10.2019 20:00
Bronschhofen 1
Zürich-Affoltern 1
3:12
Zone 4
Di. 29.10.2019 20:00
Toggenburg 1
Wolfhausen 1
12:3
Zone 4
Mi. 30.10.2019 20:00
Steckborn-Homburg 1
Romanshorn 1
5:10
Zone 4
Fr. 08.11.2019 19:45
Triesen 1
St. Gallen 1
5:10
Zone 4
Mo. 11.11.2019 20:15
Wallenwil 1
Gaiserwald 1
7:8
Zone 4
Mo. 11.11.2019 20:15
Wuppenau 1
Chur 1
4:11
Zone 4
Mo. 11.11.2019 20:15
Uster 1
Ettenhausen 1
15:0
Zone 4
Do. 14.11.2019 20:15
Flums 1
Bremgarten 1
4:11
Zone 4
Fr. 15.11.2019 19:45
Wetzikon 1
Baar 1
14:1