Saison 2021/2022
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB / 1
2
Auf
NLC
CH-CUP
NLA Damen
NLB Damen
O50
O40
U18
U15
U13
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U18
U15
U13
NLB / Gruppe 1
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Silver Star Genf 1
14
13
1
0
111:29
356:144 / +212
49
++1
+14
2.
Fribourg 1
14
10
1
3
92:48
313:196 / +117
40
-1
+2
3.
Vevey 1
14
9
1
4
77:63
284:228 / +56
33
++5
+5
4.
Veyrier 1
14
8
0
6
80:60
269:228 / +41
31
-1
--1
5.
Bulle 1
14
5
2
7
75:65
266:239 / +27
28
-5
+1
6.
ZZ Lancy 2
14
4
1
9
62:78
255:272 / -17
22
-1
+2
7.
UGS Chênois 1
14
3
2
9
63:77
247:263 / -16
21
-5
+1
8.
Meyrin 2 (z)
14
0
0
14
0:140
0:420 / -420
0
-14
--14
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Givone Nolan
Silver Star Genf 1
A20
11 / 14
+33
33
:
0
2.
Tormos Kilian
Veyrier 1
A19
10 / 14
+2
-1
+13
26
:
4
3.
Simonet Nicolas
Fribourg 1
A20
12 / 14
+2
-1
+3
28
:
8
4.
Lorincz Barna
Vevey 1
A20
9 / 14
+3
-1
+6
22
:
5
5.
Givone Benjamin
Silver Star Genf 1
A20
8 / 14
-1
+1
-1
20
:
4
6.
Golab Mathias
Veyrier 1
A19
7 / 14
+11
-1
+3
16
:
5
7.
Stalla Simon
Silver Star Genf 1
A20
5 / 14
-1
+4
-1
12
:
3
8.
Beal Gregory
UGS Chênois 1
A18
9 / 14
-1
+2
-2
17
:
10
9.
Anthonioz Luca
Bulle 1
A18
10 / 14
-1
+1
-2
17
:
13
Loiseau Alain
Silver Star Genf 1
A17
8 / 14
+3
-2
+2
14
:
10
11.
Stoll Loïc
ZZ Lancy 2
A19
5 / 14
+3
-1
+2
9
:
6
12.
Schaffter Simon
Fribourg 1
A18
12 / 14
+1
-1
+4
19
:
17
Krstic Filip
Vevey 1
A18
10 / 14
+1
-1
+2
16
:
14
14.
Romanens Bastien
Fribourg 1
A18
8 / 14
-4
+1
-1
12
:
12
15.
Vigh Csaba
Bulle 1
A18
7 / 14
+3
-1
+1
10
:
11
Durand Eric
Fribourg 1
A20
3 / 14
-3
+2
-1
4
:
5
Piccoli Maël
ZZ Lancy 2
A17
3 / 14
+2
-3
+1
4
:
5
18.
Baudrillard David
ZZ Lancy 2
A18
3 / 14
-6
+2
-1
2
:
7
Coutolleau Samuel
UGS Chênois 1
A18
3 / 14
-4
+1
-2
2
:
7
20.
Karam Salim
ZZ Lancy 2
A18
11 / 14
+2
-1
+1
13
:
20
Carré Miquel
Bulle 1
A17
9 / 14
-1
+1
-3
10
:
17
22.
Daujat Ludovic
UGS Chênois 1
A19
8 / 14
+1
-1
+2
8
:
16
Perroud Andy
Bulle 1
A17
8 / 14
+1
-2
+1
8
:
16
Mielle Florian
UGS Chênois 1
A18
6 / 14
-1
+1
-4
5
:
13
25.
Doldo Anthony
Veyrier 1
A19
10 / 14
-6
+6
-8
10
:
20
Ducrey Grégory
Vevey 1
A17
6 / 14
+1
-1
+1
4
:
14
27.
Bregger Julien
Vevey 1
A16
10 / 14
-1
+3
-1
8
:
21
28.
Hurtado Yardel
ZZ Lancy 2
A17
8 / 14
-2
+1
-1
4
:
20
Sorrentino Giacomo
UGS Chênois 1
A17
7 / 14
-10
+1
-8
2
:
18
Total 29 (46) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 17.75 ( 16.48 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Fribourg 1
12
9
:
3
Silver Star Genf 1
12
9
:
3
3.
UGS Chênois 1
12
8
:
4
4.
Vevey 1
12
6
:
6
5.
Bulle 1
12
5
:
7
6.
Veyrier 1
12
4
:
8
7.
ZZ Lancy 2
12
1
:
11
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Beal Gregory / Daujat Ludovic
UGS Chênois 1
7 / 14
7
:
0
2.
Schaffter Simon / Simonet Nicolas
Fribourg 1
8 / 14
7
:
1
3.
Givone Benjamin / Givone Nolan
Silver Star Genf 1
5 / 14
4
:
1
Givone Nolan / Stalla Simon
Silver Star Genf 1
3 / 14
3
:
0
5.
Krstic Filip / Lorincz Barna
Vevey 1
6 / 14
4
:
2
6.
Golab Mathias / Tormos Kilian
Veyrier 1
7 / 14
4
:
3
Anthonioz Luca / Perroud Andy
Bulle 1
5 / 14
3
:
2
Anthonioz Luca / Valenet Edouard
Bulle 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Bregger Julien / Lorincz Barna
Vevey 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Carré Miquel / Vigh Csaba
Bulle 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Durand Eric / Schaffter Simon
Fribourg 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Durand Eric / Simonet Nicolas
Fribourg 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Loiseau Alain / Wiprächtiger Yann
Silver Star Genf 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Mielle Florian / Revil Romain
UGS Chênois 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
15.
Girod Dorian / Stoll Loïc
ZZ Lancy 2
2 / 14
1
:
1
16.
Givone Nolan / Loiseau Alain
Silver Star Genf 1
3 / 14
1
:
2
Anthonioz Luca / Carré Miquel
Bulle 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Anthonioz Luca / Vigh Csaba
Bulle 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Baudrillard David / Karam Salim
ZZ Lancy 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Beal Gregory / Biro-Levescot Loris
UGS Chênois 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Beal Gregory / Mielle Florian
UGS Chênois 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Biro-Levescot Loris / Mielle Florian
UGS Chênois 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Boccard Sam / Karam Salim
ZZ Lancy 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Bregger Julien / Ducrey Grégory
Vevey 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Cunto Armando / Mordon Vincent
Veyrier 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Daujat Ludovic / Mielle Florian
UGS Chênois 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Hurtado Yardel / Piccoli Maël
ZZ Lancy 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Karam Salim / Piccoli Maël
ZZ Lancy 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Karam Salim / Stoll Loïc
ZZ Lancy 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Karam Salim / Vepa Abishek
ZZ Lancy 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Maklari Akos / Panchaud Maxime
Veyrier 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Perroud Andy / Valenet Edouard
Bulle 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Piccoli Maël / Stoll Loïc
ZZ Lancy 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Romanens Bastien / Schaffter Cédric
Fribourg 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Romanens Bastien / Simonet Nicolas
Fribourg 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
36.
Bregger Julien / Krstic Filip
Vevey 1
4 / 14
1
:
3
Carré Miquel / Perroud Andy
Bulle 1
2 / 14
0
:
2
38.
Doldo Anthony / Tormos Kilian
Veyrier 1
3 / 14
0
:
3
Hurtado Yardel / Karam Salim
ZZ Lancy 2
3 / 14
0
:
3
42 Spiele
Ansicht: Vor/Rückrunde kombiniert
>> einzeln
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Vorrunde
Status
8 ( 1 )
Sa. 11.12.2021 14:00
Vevey 1
ZZ Lancy 2
6:4
1:9
8 ( 1 )
Sa. 11.12.2021 15:00
Veyrier 1
Silver Star Genf 1
3:7
3:7
8 ( 1 )
Sa. 11.12.2021 15:45
Bulle 1
Fribourg 1
2:8
3:7
9 ( 2 )
So. 12.12.2021 15:00
Silver Star Genf 1
Vevey 1
9:1
10:0
9 ( 2 )
So. 12.12.2021 15:00
Veyrier 1
Fribourg 1
7:3
4:6
9 ( 2 )
So. 12.12.2021 15:00
ZZ Lancy 2
UGS Chênois 1
4:6
6:4
12 ( 5 )
So. 23.01.2022 15:00
ZZ Lancy 2
Silver Star Genf 1
4:6
2:8
10 ( 3 )
Fr. 04.02.2022 20:00
UGS Chênois 1
Silver Star Genf 1
2:8
0:10
11 ( 4 )
Fr. 11.02.2022 20:00
ZZ Lancy 2
Veyrier 1
0:10
0:10
11 ( 4 )
Sa. 12.02.2022 11:00
Fribourg 1
UGS Chênois 1
6:4
8:2
12 ( 5 )
Sa. 12.02.2022 12:00
Vevey 1
Bulle 1
6:4
7:3
10 ( 3 )
So. 13.02.2022 14:00
Vevey 1
Fribourg 1
6:4
2:8
13 ( 6 )
Sa. 19.02.2022 15:00
UGS Chênois 1
Vevey 1
4:6
5:5
13 ( 6 )
Sa. 19.02.2022 15:45
Bulle 1
Veyrier 1
4:6
8:2
13 ( 6 )
Sa. 19.02.2022 16:00
Fribourg 1
ZZ Lancy 2
7:3
6:4
14 ( 7 )
So. 20.02.2022 14:00
Fribourg 1
Silver Star Genf 1
5:5
4:6
10 ( 3 )
So. 20.02.2022 15:45
Bulle 1
ZZ Lancy 2
5:5
9:1
12 ( 5 )
Sa. 26.02.2022 15:00
Veyrier 1
UGS Chênois 1
6:4
6:4
11 ( 4 )
So. 13.03.2022 15:00
Silver Star Genf 1
Bulle 1
7:3
8:2
14 ( 7 )
So. 27.03.2022 15:00
UGS Chênois 1
Bulle 1
5:5
3:7
14 ( 7 )
So. 27.03.2022 15:00
Veyrier 1
Vevey 1
2:8
1:9