Saison 2017/2018
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB
NLC
CH-Cup / V2
H1
H2
H3
Final
NLA
NLB
O50
O40
U18
U15
U13
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U18
U15
U13
CH-Cup / Gruppe H2
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Alle Spieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> nur Stammspieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Abt Ronny
St. Gallen 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ackermann Christian
Flums 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Albicker Daniel
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Althaus Kilian
Ostermundigen 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Alventosa Fermin
Wetzikon 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Arnet Luca
Rapid Luzern 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Béguelin Romain
Delémont 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Blazek Petr
Rapperswil-Jona 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bodmer Nicolas
Rapperswil-Jona 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Böller Bruno
Bremgarten 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bonvin Ludovic
Bern 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bossi Andreas
Chur 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Boucq Thierry
Forward Morges 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bregger Julien
Forward Morges 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Brigmann Oliver
Affoltern a.A. 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Brunner Dimitri
Rapid Luzern 1
A20
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Buco Bruno
Collombey-Muraz 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Burgermeister Fabio
Romanshorn 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Busslinger Julian
Pratteln 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Calabretto Mimmo
Döttingen 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Carré Miquel
Bulle 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Champod Nicolas
Vernier 1
A20
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Chiriatti Germano
Solothurn 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Collaros Paul-Antoine
Forward Morges 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Darbellay Adrien
Vernier 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Decrauzat Romain
Forward Morges 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Demichel Sébastien
Fribourg 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Douik Mathieu
Delémont 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Doutaz Johan
Châtelaine 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Fässler Mathias
Chur 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Fenyösy Rudolf
Solothurn 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Feuz Robin
Affoltern a.A. 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Foletti Marco
Romanshorn 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Foletti Remo
Romanshorn 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Förstel Romana
Rapid Luzern 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gerschwiler Thomas
Flums 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gilliéron Severin
Ostermundigen 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Girma Messale
Carouge 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gränicher Benjamin
Affoltern a.A. 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gubser Dieter
Flums 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Guilhaudin Nicolas
Carouge 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gunde Rok
Wetzikon 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hagmann Edgar
Pratteln 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hasler Braden
Châtelaine 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hass Yannik
Young Stars Zürich 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hintz Rajan
Rapperswil-Jona 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hörtner Matthias
Rapperswil-Jona 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Jayanetti Lakith
Neuhausen 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Jund Patrick
Rapperswil-Jona 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Keller Philip
Rapperswil-Jona 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Keusch Noe
Young Stars Zürich 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Khellaf Tahar
Delémont 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Kneuss Olivier
Fribourg 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Kohler Urban
Olten 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Koschitz Lorenz
Young Stars Zürich 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Kubat Michal
St. Gallen 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lämmler Daniel
Flums 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Langhart Roli
Wetzikon 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Leroy Marc
Carouge 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Maklari Akos
Versoix 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Manco Gillian
Carouge 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Meier Matthias
Bremgarten 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Meyer Pascal
Cortaillod 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Miller Thierry
Bulle 1
A20
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Möller Benjamin
Ostermundigen 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Morales Samuel
Bern 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Morgan Beñat
Vernier 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Moser Dominik
Young Stars Zürich 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Muncan Dorian
Chur 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Norden Jens
Zürich-Affoltern 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Nusbaumer Blaise
Delémont 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Pavics Peter
Zürich-Affoltern 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Persoz Fabien
Delémont 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Pfabe David
Rapid Luzern 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Poujoulat Bastien
Vernier 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Puertas Carlos
Bulle 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Puls Philip
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rasper Olivier
Wädenswil 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Renold Jannick
Bremgarten 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Renold Stefan
Bremgarten 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ritschard Nico
Ostermundigen 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Römmeler Arno
Young Stars Zürich 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rotzetter Christian
Fribourg 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rüttimann Noel
Bern 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Salzmann Patrick
Wetzikon 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Santucci Lucas
Bern 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Satta Alessio
Versoix 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schärrer Livio
Neuhausen 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schärrer Mauro
Neuhausen 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schläfli Peter
Ostermundigen 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schmid Patrik
Chur 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schuhmayer Achim
Wetzikon 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Senn Markus
Frick 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Stauber Thomas
Forward Morges 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Stumpfecker Karl
Chur 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Suter Dominic
Frick 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Takacs Janos
Carouge 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tallner Christian
Bremgarten 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tchalakian Alexandra
Lausanne 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Von Däniken Samir
Young Stars Zürich 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Vorherr Thilo
Pratteln 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Vorherr Thomas
Pratteln 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Weibel Kevin
Versoix 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wermelinger Amédéo
Rothenburg 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wermelinger Jonathan
Rothenburg 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wildhaber René
Flums 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wildhaber Werner
Flums 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Winterberger Manuel
Ostermundigen 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wolff Mariano
Romanshorn 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zeltner Dominik
Olten 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zoller Andreas
Rothenburg 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
112.
Abbühl Christian
Heimberg 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Ansermet Lucas
Silver Star Genf 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Barthe Jérémy
Delémont 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Bedike Tibor
Buchs ZH 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Benoit Dominique
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
B15
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Bernardi Denis
Le Locle 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Berset Bastien
Bulle 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Bischoff Sabrina
Buchs ZH 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Bla?ár Peter
St. Gallen 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Blatter Christophe
Buchs ZH 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Blatter Thomas
Wädenswil 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Boos Matthias
Solothurn 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Caillet-Bois Dominique
Collombey-Muraz 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Calovic Vladimir
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Carcer Bruno
Aarau 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Chopineaux Frédéric
Silver Star Genf 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Crevoiserat Cléo
Gland 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
De Visser Bastian
Wolfhalden 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Degel Hugo
Ittigen 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Döbeli Roland
Frick 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Doré Xavier
Versoix 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Felder Pius
Rothenburg 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Flückiger John
Chur 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Frick Thomas
Affoltern a.A. 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Fries Marcel
Rothenburg 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Gende Santiago
Versoix 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Gloor Nicolas
Aarau 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Graf Roger
Romanshorn 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Granet Victor
Döttingen 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Hardmeier Elias
Neuhausen 1
A18
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Hesse Carmon
Frick 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Hodel Roland
Schenkon 1
A17
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Huber Beat
Buchs ZH 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Hurtado Yardel
Châtelaine 1
A16
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Huynh Bao-Lôc
Lausanne 1
B14
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Jeanrenaud Adrien
Gland 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Juric Ivan
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Keller Pino
Wetzikon 1
B15
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Klopfenstein Philipp
Heimberg 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Leus Fabio
Heimberg 1
B14
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Loiseau Alain
Silver Star Genf 1
B13
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Lorch Jonas
Affoltern a.A. 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Loureiro Daniel
Châtelaine 1
B15
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Louzao José
Silver Star Genf 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Mamié Noah
St. Gallen 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Märki Julien
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A18
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Markzoll Marco
Schenkon 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Marty Bruno
Fribourg 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Matuschek Nicolai
Zürich-Affoltern 1
A17
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Merz Philip
Kriens 1
A17
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Meyer Dario
Rapid Luzern 1
B15
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Moullet Barish
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A18
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Mühlebach Robin
Döttingen 1
A16
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Müller Patrick
Döttingen 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Müsing Andreas
Zürich-Affoltern 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Obrenovic Micaël
Lausanne 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Ortner René
Kriens 1
A18
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Paratore Giovanni
Forward Morges 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Pelz Matti
Neuhausen 1
B15
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Pelz Pedro
Neuhausen 1
A19
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Perfeito Luca
Versoix 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Peter Nicolas
Bronschhofen 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Piller François
Fribourg 1
A16
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Ponomarenko Vassili
Vernier 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Praplan Didier
Heimberg 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Prod'Hom Raphaël
Lausanne 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rossignol Alexandre
Carouge 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Saladin Tobias
Wolfhalden 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Schmidli Ben
Rapid Luzern 1
A16
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Schönbächler Christian
Wädenswil 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Schönbächler Dominik
Wädenswil 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Seidel Paul
Döttingen 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Skultety Christophe
Rossens 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Souiller Frank
Châtelaine 1
A16
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Spani Ervin
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Sperr Ramona
Baar 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Stancu Patrick
Silver Star Genf 1
A17
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Stieber Alfred
Thun 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Strecker Jan-Hendrik
Bern 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Suarez Joakim
Gland 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Thaler Gregor
St. Gallen 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Thi Van Chi
Solothurn 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Trampus Jan
Kriens 1
A16
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
von Bergen Thomas
Aarau 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Widmer Erich
Bremgarten 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Wirz Silvan
Rothenburg 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Zehnder Christoph
Frick 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Zinniker Matthias
Aarau 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Zoller Jürgen
Frick 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Zwicker Marcel
Romanshorn 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
202.
Altherr Remo
Wolfhalden 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Amsler Toni
Olten 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Baruchet Robin
Collombey-Muraz 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bieler Yves
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bieri Andreas
Kriens 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Blomet Thomas
Gland 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Chappuis David
Rossens 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Claudet Romain
Bulle 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Clerc Patrice
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Conrad Thomas
Schenkon 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Delon Michel
Le Locle 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Devaud Philippe
Cortaillod 1
A16
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Di Blasi Fabio
Bern 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Dossenbach Philipp
Baar 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Dragisic Danijel
Buchs ZH 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Dupuis Stéphane
Châtelaine 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Duruz Grégory
Collombey-Muraz 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
El Harouchy Mamoun
Cortaillod 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Flükiger Walter
Thun 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Fortuna Wladislaw
Pratteln 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Furrer Martin
Kriens 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Geiger Urs
Wolfhalden 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gerjes Rolf Dieter
Triesen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Glanzmann Ernst
Wohlen 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Götz Franz
Wolfhalden 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Griessbacher Stefan
Bronschhofen 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Grimm Roman
Ettenhausen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gründken Peter
Wettingen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Güttinger Ramon
Ettenhausen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hartmann Guido
Fribourg 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hauri Markus
Wohlen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Helbling Guido
Wettingen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Höltschi Guido
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Huber André
Schenkon 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Isler Christophe
Le Locle 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jacobsen Jens
Cortaillod 1
A16
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jakob Christof
Ittigen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jegen Dominik
Schenkon 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Junillon Cédric
Lausanne 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Karam Salim
Vernier 1
A16
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Keel Mario
Bronschhofen 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Keucheyan Asad
Triesen 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kneuss Valentin
Rossens 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kuronen Timo
Aarau 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Leikauf Peter
Wettingen 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lendzian Gerhard
Ittigen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lindenmann Julian
Bronschhofen 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Linke Sebastian
St. Gallen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lüthy Ivo
Solothurn 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Manbary Farhad
Triesen 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Marinovic Mato
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Matusz Pascal
Thun 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Meile Stefan
Ettenhausen 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Meyer Cyril
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Michel Lukas
Gland 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Mozes Kalman
Wohlen 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Müller Roland
Wohlen 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nemeth Janos
Thun 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nemeth Philippe-Janos
Thun 1
A16
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nölkes Rolf
Baar 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nuck Thomas
Ettenhausen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nuss Alexander
Wettingen 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Overney Matthieu
Rossens 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Paik Hyonou
Le Locle 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pedimina Ambroise
Cortaillod 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Perez Candela Betsabe
Silver Star Genf 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Perrenoud Benoit
Rossens 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Perroud Andy
Bulle 1
A17
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pinho Ricardo
Le Locle 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pischtschan Martin
Wettingen 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Popov Sergey
Gland 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rasper Nicolas
Wädenswil 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Richter Thorsten
Aarau 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Riechsteiner Walter
Döttingen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Riffelmacher Philipp
Pratteln 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Robbi Curdin
Heimberg 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rochat Colin
Lausanne 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rohrer Stefan
Schenkon 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rüegg Stefan
Olten 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Savatic Stanislav
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schlacher Michael
Affoltern a.A. 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schläppi Michel
Triesen 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schluter Patrick
Le Locle 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schneider Erik
Ittigen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schulze Hartmut
Olten 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schwedhelm Markus
Triesen 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Seiler Jonas
Wohlen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Sieber Markus
Wolfhalden 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Simonicek Pavel
Buchs ZH 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Smit Jan Mark
Ettenhausen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Sperr Christian
Baar 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Spies Jan
Solothurn 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Steiner Edwin
Kriens 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Stocker Hans
Baar 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Stojanovic Djordje
Baar 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Stricker Martin
Triesen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Suard Roland
Collombey-Muraz 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Tilotta Francesco
Bronschhofen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Trajkovic Ivo
Wettingen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Troxler Roger
Thun 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Utiger Joël
Wädenswil 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Vaucher Jean-François
Cortaillod 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Von Deschwanden Yoann
Collombey-Muraz 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wagner Didé
Bronschhofen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Waltenberger Alex
Wohlen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Weber Markus
Olten 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wey Lucas
Rossens 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wittwer Damaris
Ittigen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zehnder Louis
Ettenhausen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ziegler Rudolf
Ittigen 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zingg Marcel
Heimberg 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Total 312 SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 10.39 ( 10.39 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Bremgarten 1
3
3
:
0
Carouge 1
3
3
:
0
Chur 1
3
3
:
0
Delémont 1
3
3
:
0
Flums 1
3
3
:
0
Frick 1
3
3
:
0
Pratteln 1
3
3
:
0
Rapid Luzern 1
3
3
:
0
Rothenburg 1
3
3
:
0
St. Gallen 1
3
3
:
0
Versoix 1
3
3
:
0
Wetzikon 1
3
3
:
0
Young Stars Zürich 1
3
3
:
0
14.
Affoltern a.A. 1
3
2
:
1
Bern 1
3
2
:
1
Bulle 1
3
2
:
1
Châtelaine 1
3
2
:
1
Döttingen 1
3
2
:
1
Fribourg 1
3
2
:
1
Kriens 1
3
2
:
1
Le Locle 1
3
2
:
1
Ostermundigen 1
3
2
:
1
Rapperswil-Jona 1
3
2
:
1
Schenkon 1
3
2
:
1
Vernier 1
3
2
:
1
Wolfhalden 1
3
2
:
1
27.
Buchs ZH 1
3
1
:
2
Forward Morges 1
3
1
:
2
Gland 1
3
1
:
2
Heimberg 1
3
1
:
2
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
3
1
:
2
Lausanne 1
3
1
:
2
Neuhausen 1
3
1
:
2
Romanshorn 1
3
1
:
2
Silver Star Genf 1
3
1
:
2
Solothurn 1
3
1
:
2
Triesen 1
3
1
:
2
Wettingen 1
3
1
:
2
Zürich-Affoltern 1
3
1
:
2
40.
Aarau 1
3
0
:
3
Baar 1
3
0
:
3
Bronschhofen 1
3
0
:
3
Collombey-Muraz 1
3
0
:
3
Cortaillod 1
3
0
:
3
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
3
0
:
3
Ettenhausen 1
3
0
:
3
Ittigen 1
3
0
:
3
Olten 1
3
0
:
3
Rossens 1
3
0
:
3
Thun 1
3
0
:
3
Wädenswil 1
3
0
:
3
Wohlen 1
3
0
:
3
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Abt Ronny / Kubat Michal
St. Gallen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ackermann Christian / Lämmler Daniel
Flums 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Althaus Kilian / Ritschard Nico
Ostermundigen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Altherr Remo / Götz Franz
Wolfhalden 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Alventosa Fermin / Gunde Rok
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Arnet Luca / Schmidli Ben
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Barthe Jérémy / Persoz Fabien
Delémont 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Béguelin Romain / Douik Mathieu
Delémont 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bernardi Denis / Paik Hyonou
Le Locle 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Berset Bastien / Carré Miquel
Bulle 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bieri Andreas / Steiner Edwin
Kriens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bischoff Sabrina / Blatter Christophe
Buchs ZH 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bla?ár Peter / Mamié Noah
St. Gallen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bodmer Nicolas / Jund Patrick
Rapperswil-Jona 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Böller Bruno / Widmer Erich
Bremgarten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bossi Andreas / Muncan Dorian
Chur 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bregger Julien / Decrauzat Romain
Forward Morges 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Brigmann Oliver / Feuz Robin
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Brunner Dimitri / Meyer Dario
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Busslinger Julian / Vorherr Thilo
Pratteln 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Calabretto Mimmo / Müller Patrick
Döttingen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Chiriatti Germano / Fenyösy Rudolf
Solothurn 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Claudet Romain / Puertas Carlos
Bulle 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Conrad Thomas / Markzoll Marco
Schenkon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Crevoiserat Cléo / Michel Lukas
Gland 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Darbellay Adrien / Poujoulat Bastien
Vernier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
De Visser Bastian / Sieber Markus
Wolfhalden 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Delon Michel / Isler Christophe
Le Locle 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Di Blasi Fabio / Strecker Jan-Hendrik
Bern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Döbeli Roland / Senn Markus
Frick 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Doré Xavier / Gende Santiago
Versoix 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Doutaz Johan / Souiller Frank
Châtelaine 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fässler Mathias / Stumpfecker Karl
Chur 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Felder Pius / Wirz Silvan
Rothenburg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Flückiger John / Schmid Patrik
Chur 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Foletti Remo / Zwicker Marcel
Romanshorn 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Förstel Romana / Pfabe David
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fortuna Wladislaw / Riffelmacher Philipp
Pratteln 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Frick Thomas / Schlacher Michael
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fries Marcel / Zoller Andreas
Rothenburg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gerschwiler Thomas / Wildhaber René
Flums 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Girma Messale / Takacs Janos
Carouge 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Granet Victor / Mühlebach Robin
Döttingen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gubser Dieter / Wildhaber Werner
Flums 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Guilhaudin Nicolas / Leroy Marc
Carouge 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hagmann Edgar / Vorherr Thomas
Pratteln 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hartmann Guido / Rotzetter Christian
Fribourg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hasler Braden / Hurtado Yardel
Châtelaine 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hass Yannik / Von Däniken Samir
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hesse Carmon / Zehnder Christoph
Frick 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hintz Rajan / Keller Philip
Rapperswil-Jona 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hodel Roland / Rohrer Stefan
Schenkon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Junillon Cédric / Obrenovic Micaël
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Karam Salim / Morgan Beñat
Vernier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Keller Pino / Salzmann Patrick
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Keucheyan Asad / Schläppi Michel
Triesen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Keusch Noe / Moser Dominik
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Khellaf Tahar / Nusbaumer Blaise
Delémont 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Klopfenstein Philipp / Zingg Marcel
Heimberg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kneuss Olivier / Piller François
Fribourg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Koschitz Lorenz / Römmeler Arno
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Langhart Roli / Schuhmayer Achim
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Linke Sebastian / Thaler Gregor
St. Gallen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Loiseau Alain / Stancu Patrick
Silver Star Genf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Maklari Akos / Weibel Kevin
Versoix 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Manco Gillian / Rossignol Alexandre
Carouge 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Märki Julien / Meyer Cyril
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Meier Matthias / Renold Jannick
Bremgarten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Merz Philip / Ortner René
Kriens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Möller Benjamin / Winterberger Manuel
Ostermundigen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Morales Samuel / Rüttimann Noel
Bern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Müsing Andreas / Pavics Peter
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Nuss Alexander / Pischtschan Martin
Wettingen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Pelz Matti / Pelz Pedro
Neuhausen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Perfeito Luca / Satta Alessio
Versoix 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Renold Stefan / Tallner Christian
Bremgarten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Suter Dominic / Zoller Jürgen
Frick 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Wermelinger Amédéo / Wermelinger Jonathan
Rothenburg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
79.
Abbühl Christian / Praplan Didier
Heimberg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Albicker Daniel / Puls Philip
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Amsler Toni / Weber Markus
Olten 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Ansermet Lucas / Perez Candela Betsabe
Silver Star Genf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Baruchet Robin / Suard Roland
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bedike Tibor / Huber Beat
Buchs ZH 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Benoit Dominique / Bieler Yves
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Blatter Thomas / Utiger Joël
Wädenswil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Blazek Petr / Hörtner Matthias
Rapperswil-Jona 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Blomet Thomas / Jeanrenaud Adrien
Gland 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bonvin Ludovic / Santucci Lucas
Bern 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Boos Matthias / Thi Van Chi
Solothurn 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Boucq Thierry / Collaros Paul-Antoine
Forward Morges 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Buco Bruno / Von Deschwanden Yoann
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Burgermeister Fabio / Wolff Mariano
Romanshorn 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Caillet-Bois Dominique / Duruz Grégory
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Calovic Vladimir / Höltschi Guido
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Carcer Bruno / von Bergen Thomas
Aarau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Champod Nicolas / Ponomarenko Vassili
Vernier 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Chappuis David / Overney Matthieu
Rossens 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Chopineaux Frédéric / Louzao José
Silver Star Genf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Clerc Patrice / Moullet Barish
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Degel Hugo / Lendzian Gerhard
Ittigen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Demichel Sébastien / Marty Bruno
Fribourg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Devaud Philippe / Jacobsen Jens
Cortaillod 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Dossenbach Philipp / Stocker Hans
Baar 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Dragisic Danijel / Simonicek Pavel
Buchs ZH 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Dupuis Stéphane / Loureiro Daniel
Châtelaine 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
El Harouchy Mamoun / Meyer Pascal
Cortaillod 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Flükiger Walter / Matusz Pascal
Thun 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Foletti Marco / Graf Roger
Romanshorn 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Furrer Martin / Trampus Jan
Kriens 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Geiger Urs / Saladin Tobias
Wolfhalden 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gerjes Rolf Dieter / Manbary Farhad
Triesen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gilliéron Severin / Schläfli Peter
Ostermundigen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Glanzmann Ernst / Mozes Kalman
Wohlen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gloor Nicolas / Zinniker Matthias
Aarau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gränicher Benjamin / Lorch Jonas
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Griessbacher Stefan / Lindenmann Julian
Bronschhofen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Grimm Roman / Nuck Thomas
Ettenhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gründken Peter / Trajkovic Ivo
Wettingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Güttinger Ramon / Zehnder Louis
Ettenhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hardmeier Elias / Schärrer Mauro
Neuhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hauri Markus / Seiler Jonas
Wohlen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Helbling Guido / Leikauf Peter
Wettingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Huber André / Jegen Dominik
Schenkon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Huynh Bao-Lôc / Prod'Hom Raphaël
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Jakob Christof / Wittwer Damaris
Ittigen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Jayanetti Lakith / Schärrer Livio
Neuhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Juric Ivan / Spani Ervin
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Keel Mario / Peter Nicolas
Bronschhofen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kneuss Valentin / Skultety Christophe
Rossens 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kohler Urban / Zeltner Dominik
Olten 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kuronen Timo / Richter Thorsten
Aarau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Leus Fabio / Robbi Curdin
Heimberg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lüthy Ivo / Spies Jan
Solothurn 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Marinovic Mato / Savatic Stanislav
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Matuschek Nicolai / Norden Jens
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Meile Stefan / Smit Jan Mark
Ettenhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Miller Thierry / Perroud Andy
Bulle 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Müller Roland / Waltenberger Alex
Wohlen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Nemeth Janos / Stieber Alfred
Thun 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Nemeth Philippe-Janos / Troxler Roger
Thun 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Nölkes Rolf / Sperr Ramona
Baar 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Paratore Giovanni / Stauber Thomas
Forward Morges 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Pedimina Ambroise / Vaucher Jean-François
Cortaillod 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Perrenoud Benoit / Wey Lucas
Rossens 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Pinho Ricardo / Schluter Patrick
Le Locle 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Popov Sergey / Suarez Joakim
Gland 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Rasper Nicolas / Schönbächler Christian
Wädenswil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Rasper Olivier / Schönbächler Dominik
Wädenswil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Riechsteiner Walter / Seidel Paul
Döttingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Rochat Colin / Tchalakian Alexandra
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Rüegg Stefan / Schulze Hartmut
Olten 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Schneider Erik / Ziegler Rudolf
Ittigen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Schwedhelm Markus / Stricker Martin
Triesen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Sperr Christian / Stojanovic Djordje
Baar 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Tilotta Francesco / Wagner Didé
Bronschhofen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
26 Spiele
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Status
Zone 1
Sa. 16.12.2017 14:00
Vernier 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
11:4
Zone 1
Fr. 12.01.2018 20:00
Versoix 1
Collombey-Muraz 1
12:3
Zone 1
Fr. 12.01.2018 20:00
Lausanne 1
Châtelaine 1
6:9
Zone 1
Fr. 12.01.2018 20:15
Le Locle 1
Forward Morges 1
3:12
Zone 1
Sa. 13.01.2018 18:00
Gland 1
Bern 1
4:11
Zone 1
Sa. 20.01.2018 17:00
Silver Star Genf 1
Bulle 1
6:9
Zone 1
Sa. 27.01.2018 14:00
Ittigen 1
Carouge 1
1:14
Zone 2
Mo. 11.12.2017 20:00
Olten 1
Pratteln 1
4:11
Zone 2
Fr. 15.12.2017 20:15
Döttingen 1
Solothurn 1
8:7
Zone 2
Fr. 12.01.2018 19:45
Heimberg 1
Fribourg 1
5:10
Zone 2
Mo. 15.01.2018 19:45
Aarau 1
Frick 1
4:11
Zone 2
Sa. 20.01.2018 16:00
Cortaillod 1
Rapid Luzern 1
2:13
Zone 2
Fr. 26.01.2018 20:00
Delémont 1
Rossens 1
14:1
Zone 3
Fr. 05.01.2018 20:00
Schenkon 1
Zürich-Affoltern 1
4:11
Zone 3
Di. 09.01.2018 19:00
Kriens 1
Neuhausen 1
5:10
Zone 3
Di. 09.01.2018 19:30
Wettingen 1
Ostermundigen 1
1:14
Zone 3
Mi. 10.01.2018 20:00
Buchs ZH 1
Affoltern a.A. 1
5:10
Zone 3
Fr. 12.01.2018 19:45
Wohlen 1
Young Stars Zürich 1
0:15
Zone 3
Sa. 20.01.2018 14:00
Bremgarten 1
Thun 1
14:1
Zone 3
Fr. 26.01.2018 20:15
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
Rothenburg 1
3:12
Zone 4
Do. 14.12.2017 20:00
St. Gallen 1
Wädenswil 1
10:5
Zone 4
Mo. 15.01.2018 19:45
Wetzikon 1
Baar 1
14:1
Zone 4
Mo. 15.01.2018 20:00
Wolfhalden 1
Romanshorn 1
4:11
Zone 4
Di. 16.01.2018 20:00
Triesen 1
Rapperswil-Jona 1
1:14
Zone 4
Mi. 17.01.2018 20:00
Bronschhofen 1
Chur 1
1:14
Zone 4
Sa. 27.01.2018 12:00
Ettenhausen 1
Flums 1
0:15