Saison 2018/2019
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB
NLC
CH-Cup / V2
H1
H2
H3
Final
NLA Damen
NLB Damen
O50
O40
U18
U15
U13
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U18
U15
U13
CH-Cup / Gruppe H2
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Alle Spieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> nur Stammspieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Abt Ronny
Pratteln 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Adatte Gaël
Forward Morges 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Arnet Luca
Rapid Luzern 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Benoit Dominique
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bernhard Denis
Rapperswil-Jona 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Berset Bastien
Bulle 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bieler Yves
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Blaser Herbert
BW Wollishofen 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Blazek Petr
Rapperswil-Jona 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Blomet Thomas
Gland 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bodmer Nicolas
Rapperswil-Jona 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bregger Julien
Forward Morges 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Brunet Cordero Fernando
Carouge 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Brunner Dimitri
Rapid Luzern 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Champod Nicolas
Vernier 1
A20
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Chishti Adnan
Thalwil 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Collaros Paul-Antoine
Forward Morges 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Crevoiserat Cléo
Gland 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Decrauzat Romain
Forward Morges 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ding Yi
Baar 1
A20
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Dupuis Stéphane
Châtelaine 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ebner Janine
Bremgarten 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Elsig Jan
Sierre 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Erkens Guy
Port 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Fässler Mathias
Chur 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Flückiger John
Chur 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Förstel Romana
Rapid Luzern 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Fortuna Wladislaw
Pratteln 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Frass Michael
Rapid Luzern 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Furrer Martin
Kriens 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Garcia Laurent
Sierre 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gilliéron Severin
Ostermundigen 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Giuffredi Sascha
Belp 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Häfeli Ruben
Rapid Luzern 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hardmeier Elias
Neuhausen 1
A20
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hasler Braden
Châtelaine 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hatt Fred
Forward Morges 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hirsch Benoit
Versoix 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Jäckel Christoph
Thalwil 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Jäger Felix
Bremgarten 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Jain Ketan
Gland 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Jayanetti Lakith
Neuhausen 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Jovanovic Kosta
Sierre 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Junillon Cédric
Lausanne 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Karam Salim
Vernier 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Keusch Noe
Young Stars Zürich 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Korner Markus
Bremgarten 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Krempus Bostjan
Sierre 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Langer René
Kriens 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lemmermann Dirk
Thalwil 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lenggenhager Fabian
Sierre 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Märki Julien
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Martins Fernando
Fribourg 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Matuschek Nicolai
Zürich-Affoltern 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
McHale Christian
Port 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Merz Philip
Kriens 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Meyer Pascal
Cortaillod 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Mischler Lucas
Châtelaine 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Möller Benjamin
Ostermundigen 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Morgan Beñat
Vernier 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Moullet Barish
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Muncan Dorian
Chur 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Nick Filippo
Rapperswil-Jona 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Nölkes Rolf
Baar 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Nyffenegger Peter
Port 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ortner René
Kriens 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Pardo Luca Artiom
Sierre 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Pelz Matti
Neuhausen 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ponomarenko Vassili
Vernier 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Poujoulat Bastien
Vernier 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Prod'Hom Raphaël
Lausanne 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rak Marek
Wollerau 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Razafimamonjy Nicolas
Silver Star Genf 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Reust Céline
Neuhausen 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rochat Colin
Lausanne 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Romanens Bastien
Vevey 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Salzmann Patrick
Wetzikon 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schärrer Livio
Neuhausen 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schenk Philipp
Burgdorf 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Scholbrock Tobias
Rapid Luzern 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Seifert Tom
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Selinger Janosch
Neuhausen 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Semeraro Vito
Lenzburg 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Sieber Markus
Wolfhalden 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Simonin Billy
Vernier 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Soom Daniel
Port 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Souiller Frank
Châtelaine 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Spahiu Belul
Lenzburg 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Spies Jan
Solothurn 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Spring Benjamin
Côte Peseux 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Stauber Thomas
Forward Morges 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Steiner Edwin
Kriens 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Stroh-Desler Jens
Zürich-Affoltern 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Stumpfecker Karl
Chur 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Taboada Valverde Rafael
Silver Star Genf 1
A19
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tam Yiuwing
Solothurn 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tanner Marcel
Uster 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tänzer Torne
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tchalakian Alexandra
Lausanne 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Thi Van Chi
Solothurn 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Trampus Jan
Kriens 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Truszczynski Andrzey Romuald
Thun 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tschanz Markus
Thun 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Vanzeir Jürgen
Pratteln 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Vendé Gaël
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A20
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Vigh Csaba
Vevey 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Vontobel Julian
Lenzburg 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Vorherr Thomas
Pratteln 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Weber Kristina Ramona
Zürich-Affoltern 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wendland Tino
Young Stars Zürich 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wermelinger Jonathan
Fribourg 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wittwer Ramon
Burgdorf 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zenklusen Andreas
BW Wollishofen 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zöllig Mirco
Bremgarten 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Züst Patrick
Bremgarten 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zwicker Marcel
Romanshorn 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
117.
Abbühl Christian
Heimberg 1
B13
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Albicker Daniel
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Altherr Remo
Wolfhalden 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Alvarez Odel
Côte Peseux 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Amsler Toni
Olten 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Antoine Matthieu
Cortaillod 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Baumann Sabine
Thun 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Bühlmann Daniel
Heimberg 1
A17
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Chappuis Vincent
Bulle 1
B15
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Chopineaux Frédéric
Silver Star Genf 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Costache Sorin Alexandru
Lausanne 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
De Visser Bastian
Wolfhalden 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Demichel Sébastien
Fribourg 1
A16
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Dinkelacker Reto
Bassersdorf 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Döbeli Roland
Frick 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Doutaz Johan
Châtelaine 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Ducrey Grégory
Vevey 1
A17
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Duflon Jérémy
Vevey 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Ernst Nathan
Vevey 1
B13
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Fauvel Adrien
Carouge 1
A17
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Fenyösy Rudolf
Solothurn 1
B13
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Fernandes Abreu Luis
Baar 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Gehrig Richard
Belp 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Girma Messale
Carouge 1
B14
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Gmünder Nicolai
Uster 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Göllnitz Philippe
Ostermundigen 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Hartmann Guido
Fribourg 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Hautekeer Jean-Paul
Baar 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Hess Matthias
Affoltern a.A. 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Hobi Nico
Niederhasli 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Hofmann Dirk
Port 1
B14
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Huser Sylvain
Ostermundigen 1
B15
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Jacobsen Jens
Cortaillod 1
A16
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Joseph Pascal
Côte Peseux 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Keller Pino
Wetzikon 1
B15
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Klauth Norbert
Wetzikon 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Klein Till
Lenzburg 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Kollaart Tamatoa
Thalwil 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Kovacs Stanislav
Solothurn 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Kurer Michael
Romanshorn 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Kurtovic Zdenko
Niederhasli 1
B14
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Lehmann Oliver
Wetzikon 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Leus Fabio
Heimberg 1
B13
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Loiseau Alain
Silver Star Genf 1
A17
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Lüthy Ivo
Solothurn 1
B14
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Lutz Claudio
Uster 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Manco Gillian
Carouge 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Marsy Lucas
Gland 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Marty Bruno
Fribourg 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Matusz Pascal
Thun 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Meira Jorge
Côte Peseux 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Miller Thierry
Bulle 1
A19
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Mohn Stefan
Uster 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Müsing Andreas
Zürich-Affoltern 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Nemeth Philippe-Janos
Thun 1
B15
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Perroud Andy
Bulle 1
A17
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Raschle Adrian
Affoltern a.A. 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Reichert Fionn
Heimberg 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Römmeler Arno
Young Stars Zürich 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Ruch Julien
Châtelaine 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rudolf Sandro
BW Wollishofen 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rüegg Stefan
Olten 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Saladin Tobias
Wolfhalden 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Schär Rainer
Young Stars Zürich 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Schlacher Michael
Affoltern a.A. 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Schläfli Peter
Ostermundigen 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Schmid Patrik
Chur 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Schuhmayer Achim
Wetzikon 1
B15
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Simonet Salomé
Fribourg 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Steinmann Reto
Niederhasli 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Tallner Christian
Bremgarten 1
B15
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Troxler Roger
Thun 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Von Däniken Samir
Young Stars Zürich 1
A17
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Vorherr Thilo
Pratteln 1
A19
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Wenger Bernd
Frick 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Wilhelm Hanspeter
Niederhasli 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Wiprächtiger Yann
Silver Star Genf 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Wyss Roman
Ostermundigen 1
A18
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Zeltner Dominik
Olten 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Zoller Jürgen
Frick 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
197.
Alves Duval Nicola
Versoix 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ambrosio Andrès
Romanel 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ambrosio Loïc
Romanel 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Amiguet Jean-Jacques
Romanel 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Andermatt Lucas
Thalwil 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Andrey Benoît
Avry-Rosé 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Anthonioz Luca
Bulle 1
A18
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Baierl Ralf
BW Wollishofen 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Barbana Thomas
Reussbühl 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Barbey Romuald
Carouge 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Barthe Jérémy
Delémont 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Baruchet Robin
Collombey-Muraz 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Baumann Andreas
Burgdorf 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bilek Lubos
Rapperswil-Jona 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Blättler Marco
Sarnen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Blessing Dieter
Meilen-Männedorf 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Brandenberger Marcel
Baar 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Brigger Bernhard
Lenzburg 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Britschgi Marcel
Reussbühl 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Brüschweiler Fabian
Romanshorn 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Buco Bruno
Collombey-Muraz 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bühlmann Ruedi
Belp 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Burgermeister Fabio
Romanshorn 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Caillet-Bois Dominique
Collombey-Muraz 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Cherix Jacques
Collombey-Muraz 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Cornaz Laurent
Romanel 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Dekanov Paul
Wollerau 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Devaud Philippe
Cortaillod 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Dewald Moritz
Thalwil 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Duruz Grégory
Collombey-Muraz 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Duruz Jean-François
Avry-Rosé 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Eberhardt Jürgen Andreas
Bassersdorf 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Eisenmann Martin
Belp 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Fahrni Peter
Reussbühl 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Fauvel Amanda
Carouge 1
A16
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Fiorenza Salvatore
Niederhasli 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Flühler Andreas
Sarnen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Flühler Peter
Sarnen 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Foletti Remo
Romanshorn 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gasser Philippe
Cortaillod 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Geiger Urs
Wolfhalden 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gende Santiago
Versoix 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Genilloud Jean-Ludovic
Avry-Rosé 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gerber Joël
Delémont 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gessler Vincent
BW Wollishofen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Götz Franz
Wolfhalden 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Guyot Georges
Delémont 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Habermacher Marco
Reussbühl 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hauser Michael
Meilen-Männedorf 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Heinzelmann Beat
Meilen-Männedorf 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Holzinger Svenja
Affoltern a.A. 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hurlebaus Wadim
Baar 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Huterer Michael
Uster 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jost Peter
Olten 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kohler Urban
Olten 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kora Karl
Wollerau 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Koschitz Lorenz
Young Stars Zürich 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Langhart Roli
Wetzikon 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Leuppi Christian
Bassersdorf 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Linshalm Rene
Bassersdorf 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lorch Jonas
Affoltern a.A. 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Mahon Sven
Vevey 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Meyer Daniel
Sarnen 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Morales Samuel
Heimberg 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Moullet Dominique
Avry-Rosé 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nagrath Anirudha
Bassersdorf 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Neuwerth Anna-Ursula
Chur 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nguyen Quang Huy
Bassersdorf 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nideröst Martin
Meilen-Männedorf 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nusbaumer Blaise
Delémont 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pedimina Ambroise
Cortaillod 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pereira David
Versoix 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Perfeito Luca
Versoix 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pfirter Roland
Pratteln 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pirlet Vincent
Avry-Rosé 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Popov Sergey
Gland 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Queva Frédéric
Silver Star Genf 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Räber Till
Burgdorf 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rabold Eric
Reussbühl 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rapoula Sandra
Côte Peseux 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Raschle Daniel
Affoltern a.A. 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Repond Jonas
Bulle 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Satta Alessio
Versoix 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schafer Leandro
Burgdorf 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schaffter Cédric
Delémont 1
A16
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Scherly Olivier
Avry-Rosé 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schwitter Marc
Rapperswil-Jona 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Senn Markus
Frick 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Siegenthaler Bruno
Wollerau 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Siegenthaler Bruno
Port 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Siegler Michelle
Lenzburg 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Staufer Dominic
Niederhasli 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Steiner Sebastian
Wollerau 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Steinmann Markus
Meilen-Männedorf 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Stuber Matthias
Romanel 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Stucki Adrian
Belp 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Suard Roland
Collombey-Muraz 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Suarez Joakim
Gland 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Suter Dominic
Frick 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Tedesco Daniele
Meilen-Männedorf 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Toumayeff Alexandre
Romanel 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Tucci Romano
Lausanne 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Van Weezenbeek Bart
Reussbühl 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Vaucher Julien
Côte Peseux 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Veya Bernard
Delémont 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wagner Patrick
Olten 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wallimann Peter
Sarnen 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wermelinger Fabian
Wollerau 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Widmer Jonas
Belp 1
B15
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Willi Jonas
BW Wollishofen 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Windlin Julian
Sarnen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wittwer Jürg
Burgdorf 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wolff Mariano
Romanshorn 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zehnder Christoph
Frick 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zellweger Marco
Uster 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zingg Marcel
Heimberg 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Total 312 SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 10.70 ( 10.70 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Bremgarten 1
3
3
:
0
Bulle 1
3
3
:
0
Forward Morges 1
3
3
:
0
Kriens 1
3
3
:
0
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
3
3
:
0
Neuhausen 1
3
3
:
0
Ostermundigen 1
3
3
:
0
Port 1
3
3
:
0
Rapid Luzern 1
3
3
:
0
Rapperswil-Jona 1
3
3
:
0
Sierre 1
3
3
:
0
Solothurn 1
3
3
:
0
Thun 1
3
3
:
0
Vernier 1
3
3
:
0
Zürich-Affoltern 1
3
3
:
0
16.
BW Wollishofen 1
3
2
:
1
Carouge 1
3
2
:
1
Châtelaine 1
3
2
:
1
Chur 1
3
2
:
1
Côte Peseux 1
3
2
:
1
Fribourg 1
3
2
:
1
Frick 1
3
2
:
1
Lausanne 1
3
2
:
1
Thalwil 1
3
2
:
1
Wetzikon 1
3
2
:
1
Young Stars Zürich 1
3
2
:
1
27.
Baar 1
3
1
:
2
Belp 1
3
1
:
2
Gland 1
3
1
:
2
Heimberg 1
3
1
:
2
Lenzburg 1
3
1
:
2
Pratteln 1
3
1
:
2
Romanshorn 1
3
1
:
2
Uster 1
3
1
:
2
Versoix 1
3
1
:
2
Vevey 1
3
1
:
2
Wolfhalden 1
3
1
:
2
38.
Affoltern a.A. 1
3
0
:
3
Avry-Rosé 1
3
0
:
3
Bassersdorf 1
3
0
:
3
Burgdorf 1
3
0
:
3
Collombey-Muraz 1
3
0
:
3
Cortaillod 1
3
0
:
3
Delémont 1
3
0
:
3
Meilen-Männedorf 1
3
0
:
3
Niederhasli 1
3
0
:
3
Olten 1
3
0
:
3
Reussbühl 1
3
0
:
3
Romanel 1
3
0
:
3
Sarnen 1
3
0
:
3
Silver Star Genf 1
3
0
:
3
Wollerau 1
3
0
:
3
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Abbühl Christian / Zingg Marcel
Heimberg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Adatte Gaël / Collaros Paul-Antoine
Forward Morges 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Albicker Daniel / Matuschek Nicolai
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Andermatt Lucas / Kollaart Tamatoa
Thalwil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Anthonioz Luca / Miller Thierry
Bulle 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Arnet Luca / Scholbrock Tobias
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Baierl Ralf / Gessler Vincent
BW Wollishofen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Barbey Romuald / Brunet Cordero Fernando
Carouge 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Baumann Sabine / Tschanz Markus
Thun 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Benoit Dominique / Märki Julien
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bernhard Denis / Bodmer Nicolas
Rapperswil-Jona 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Berset Bastien / Repond Jonas
Bulle 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bieler Yves / Vendé Gaël
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bilek Lubos / Blazek Petr
Rapperswil-Jona 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bregger Julien / Decrauzat Romain
Forward Morges 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Brigger Bernhard / Siegler Michelle
Lenzburg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Brunner Dimitri / Häfeli Ruben
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Champod Nicolas / Poujoulat Bastien
Vernier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Chappuis Vincent / Perroud Andy
Bulle 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Chishti Adnan / Jäckel Christoph
Thalwil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Demichel Sébastien / Wermelinger Jonathan
Fribourg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ding Yi / Fernandes Abreu Luis
Baar 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Döbeli Roland / Suter Dominic
Frick 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ducrey Grégory / Vigh Csaba
Vevey 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Dupuis Stéphane / Souiller Frank
Châtelaine 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ebner Janine / Korner Markus
Bremgarten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Elsig Jan / Pardo Luca Artiom
Sierre 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Erkens Guy / Siegenthaler Bruno
Port 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fässler Mathias / Stumpfecker Karl
Chur 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fenyösy Rudolf / Kovacs Stanislav
Solothurn 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Flückiger John / Muncan Dorian
Chur 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Förstel Romana / Frass Michael
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fortuna Wladislaw / Vanzeir Jürgen
Pratteln 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Furrer Martin / Trampus Jan
Kriens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Garcia Laurent / Lenggenhager Fabian
Sierre 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gehrig Richard / Giuffredi Sascha
Belp 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gende Santiago / Pereira David
Versoix 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gilliéron Severin / Schläfli Peter
Ostermundigen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Girma Messale / Manco Gillian
Carouge 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Göllnitz Philippe / Möller Benjamin
Ostermundigen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Götz Franz / Saladin Tobias
Wolfhalden 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hardmeier Elias / Pelz Matti
Neuhausen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hartmann Guido / Martins Fernando
Fribourg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hasler Braden / Ruch Julien
Châtelaine 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hatt Fred / Stauber Thomas
Forward Morges 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hofmann Dirk / McHale Christian
Port 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Huser Sylvain / Wyss Roman
Ostermundigen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Huterer Michael / Mohn Stefan
Uster 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Jäger Felix / Züst Patrick
Bremgarten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Jayanetti Lakith / Reust Céline
Neuhausen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Joseph Pascal / Spring Benjamin
Côte Peseux 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Jovanovic Kosta / Krempus Bostjan
Sierre 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Junillon Cédric / Prod'Hom Raphaël
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Karam Salim / Simonin Billy
Vernier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Keller Pino / Salzmann Patrick
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Keusch Noe / Koschitz Lorenz
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kurer Michael / Zwicker Marcel
Romanshorn 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Langer René / Steiner Edwin
Kriens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Langhart Roli / Lehmann Oliver
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Lüthy Ivo / Thi Van Chi
Solothurn 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Marsy Lucas / Suarez Joakim
Gland 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Matusz Pascal / Nemeth Philippe-Janos
Thun 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Merz Philip / Ortner René
Kriens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Morgan Beñat / Ponomarenko Vassili
Vernier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Moullet Barish / Tänzer Torne
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Müsing Andreas / Stroh-Desler Jens
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Nick Filippo / Schwitter Marc
Rapperswil-Jona 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Nyffenegger Peter / Soom Daniel
Port 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Rapoula Sandra / Vaucher Julien
Côte Peseux 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Rochat Colin / Tchalakian Alexandra
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Römmeler Arno / Wendland Tino
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Schärrer Livio / Selinger Janosch
Neuhausen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Seifert Tom / Weber Kristina Ramona
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Senn Markus / Zehnder Christoph
Frick 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Spies Jan / Tam Yiuwing
Solothurn 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Tallner Christian / Zöllig Mirco
Bremgarten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Troxler Roger / Truszczynski Andrzey Romuald
Thun 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Willi Jonas / Zenklusen Andreas
BW Wollishofen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
79.
Abt Ronny / Vorherr Thilo
Pratteln 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Altherr Remo / Geiger Urs
Wolfhalden 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Alvarez Odel / Meira Jorge
Côte Peseux 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Alves Duval Nicola / Hirsch Benoit
Versoix 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Ambrosio Andrès / Ambrosio Loïc
Romanel 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Amiguet Jean-Jacques / Cornaz Laurent
Romanel 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Amsler Toni / Zeltner Dominik
Olten 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Andrey Benoît / Genilloud Jean-Ludovic
Avry-Rosé 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Antoine Matthieu / Pedimina Ambroise
Cortaillod 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Barbana Thomas / Britschgi Marcel
Reussbühl 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Barthe Jérémy / Nusbaumer Blaise
Delémont 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Baruchet Robin / Suard Roland
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Baumann Andreas / Schenk Philipp
Burgdorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Blaser Herbert / Rudolf Sandro
BW Wollishofen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Blättler Marco / Flühler Andreas
Sarnen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Blessing Dieter / Steinmann Markus
Meilen-Männedorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Blomet Thomas / Popov Sergey
Gland 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Brandenberger Marcel / Nölkes Rolf
Baar 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Brüschweiler Fabian / Foletti Remo
Romanshorn 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Buco Bruno / Cherix Jacques
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bühlmann Daniel / Morales Samuel
Heimberg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bühlmann Ruedi / Widmer Jonas
Belp 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Burgermeister Fabio / Wolff Mariano
Romanshorn 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Caillet-Bois Dominique / Duruz Grégory
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Chopineaux Frédéric / Wiprächtiger Yann
Silver Star Genf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Costache Sorin Alexandru / Tucci Romano
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Crevoiserat Cléo / Jain Ketan
Gland 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
De Visser Bastian / Sieber Markus
Wolfhalden 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Dekanov Paul / Siegenthaler Bruno
Wollerau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Devaud Philippe / Jacobsen Jens
Cortaillod 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Dewald Moritz / Lemmermann Dirk
Thalwil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Dinkelacker Reto / Eberhardt Jürgen Andreas
Bassersdorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Doutaz Johan / Mischler Lucas
Châtelaine 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Duflon Jérémy / Mahon Sven
Vevey 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Duruz Jean-François / Moullet Dominique
Avry-Rosé 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Eisenmann Martin / Stucki Adrian
Belp 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Ernst Nathan / Romanens Bastien
Vevey 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Fahrni Peter / Van Weezenbeek Bart
Reussbühl 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Fauvel Adrien / Fauvel Amanda
Carouge 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Fiorenza Salvatore / Kurtovic Zdenko
Niederhasli 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Flühler Peter / Wallimann Peter
Sarnen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gasser Philippe / Meyer Pascal
Cortaillod 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gerber Joël / Schaffter Cédric
Delémont 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gmünder Nicolai / Lutz Claudio
Uster 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Guyot Georges / Veya Bernard
Delémont 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Habermacher Marco / Rabold Eric
Reussbühl 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hauser Michael / Heinzelmann Beat
Meilen-Männedorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hautekeer Jean-Paul / Hurlebaus Wadim
Baar 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hess Matthias / Lorch Jonas
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hobi Nico / Steinmann Reto
Niederhasli 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Holzinger Svenja / Schlacher Michael
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Jost Peter / Wagner Patrick
Olten 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Klauth Norbert / Schuhmayer Achim
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Klein Till / Semeraro Vito
Lenzburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kohler Urban / Rüegg Stefan
Olten 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kora Karl / Rak Marek
Wollerau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Leuppi Christian / Linshalm Rene
Bassersdorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Leus Fabio / Reichert Fionn
Heimberg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Loiseau Alain / Taboada Valverde Rafael
Silver Star Genf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Marty Bruno / Simonet Salomé
Fribourg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Meyer Daniel / Windlin Julian
Sarnen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Nagrath Anirudha / Nguyen Quang Huy
Bassersdorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Neuwerth Anna-Ursula / Schmid Patrik
Chur 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Nideröst Martin / Tedesco Daniele
Meilen-Männedorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Perfeito Luca / Satta Alessio
Versoix 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Pfirter Roland / Vorherr Thomas
Pratteln 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Pirlet Vincent / Scherly Olivier
Avry-Rosé 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Queva Frédéric / Razafimamonjy Nicolas
Silver Star Genf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Räber Till / Schafer Leandro
Burgdorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Raschle Adrian / Raschle Daniel
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Schär Rainer / Von Däniken Samir
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Spahiu Belul / Vontobel Julian
Lenzburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Staufer Dominic / Wilhelm Hanspeter
Niederhasli 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Steiner Sebastian / Wermelinger Fabian
Wollerau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Stuber Matthias / Toumayeff Alexandre
Romanel 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Tanner Marcel / Zellweger Marco
Uster 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Wenger Bernd / Zoller Jürgen
Frick 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Wittwer Jürg / Wittwer Ramon
Burgdorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
26 Spiele
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Status
105
Mo. 17.12.2018 20:00
Romanel 1
Forward Morges 1
0:15
101
Sa. 05.01.2019 16:00
Carouge 1
Vevey 1
7:8
104
Sa. 12.01.2019 17:00
Collombey-Muraz 1
Vernier 1
0:15
103
Fr. 18.01.2019 20:00
Versoix 1
Châtelaine 1
3:12
106
Fr. 18.01.2019 20:00
Gland 1
Côte Peseux 1
8:7
100
Fr. 25.01.2019 20:00
Avry-Rosé 1
Sierre 1
0:15
102
Sa. 26.01.2019 17:00
Silver Star Genf 1
Bulle 1
7:8
Zone 2
Mo. 17.12.2018 19:45
Olten 1
Solothurn 1
3:12
Zone 2
Mo. 17.12.2018 20:15
Frick 1
Pratteln 1
5:10
Zone 2
Di. 08.01.2019 20:00
Reussbühl 1
Kriens 1
0:15
Zone 2
Mi. 09.01.2019 20:00
Belp 1
Lausanne 1
4:11
Zone 2
Do. 10.01.2019 19:45
Heimberg 1
Fribourg 1
5:10
Zone 2
Mo. 14.01.2019 19:45
Niederhasli 1
Ostermundigen 1
4:11
Zone 2
Mo. 14.01.2019 20:00
BW Wollishofen 1
Lenzburg 1
7:8
Zone 2
Do. 17.01.2019 20:00
Bassersdorf 1
Bremgarten 1
1:14
Zone 2
Fr. 18.01.2019 19:45
Thun 1
Cortaillod 1
11:4
Zone 2
Sa. 19.01.2019 15:00
Delémont 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
0:15
Zone 2
Sa. 19.01.2019 16:00
Burgdorf 1
Rapperswil-Jona 1
4:11
Zone 2
Mo. 21.01.2019 20:00
Sarnen 1
Rapid Luzern 1
0:15
Zone 2
Sa. 26.01.2019 10:00
Affoltern a.A. 1
Port 1
3:12
Zone 4
Mo. 10.12.2018 20:00
Wollerau 1
Zürich-Affoltern 1
2:13
Zone 4
Do. 13.12.2018 19:45
Meilen-Männedorf 1
Neuhausen 1
0:15
Zone 4
Mo. 17.12.2018 19:45
Wetzikon 1
Baar 1
8:7
Zone 4
Mi. 16.01.2019 20:15
Uster 1
Young Stars Zürich 1
6:9
Zone 4
Do. 17.01.2019 20:15
Romanshorn 1
Chur 1
4:11
Zone 4
Mo. 21.01.2019 20:00
Wolfhalden 1
Thalwil 1
6:9