Saison 2022/2023
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB / 1
2
Auf
Ab
NLC
CH-CUP
Damen NLA
Damen NLB
O50
O40
U15
U13
U19
AVVF 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
AVVF Frauen
O40 1. Liga
O40 2. Liga
O40 3. Liga
U18 1. Liga
U18 2. Liga
NLB / Aufstiegsspiele
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Young Stars Zürich 1
7
7
0
0
64:6
199:53 / +146
27
++7
+7
2.
Veyrier 1
7
5
0
2
42:28
145:108 / +37
18
-2
--2
3.
Carouge 1
7
3
1
3
39:31
134:111 / +23
16
++1
+1
4.
ZZ Lancy 2
7
5
0
2
36:34
135:131 / +4
16
++4
+4
5.
Rapperswil-Jona 2
7
2
1
4
26:44
116:160 / -44
10
++1
+1
6.
St. Gallen 1
7
2
0
5
26:44
100:157 / -57
10
-4
--4
7.
Rapid Luzern 1
7
2
0
5
24:46
100:151 / -51
8
-1
--1
8.
Vevey 1
7
1
0
6
23:47
98:156 / -58
7
-1
--1
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Karin Filip
Young Stars Zürich 1
A20
7 / 7
+19
19
:
0
2.
Vorherr Thilo
Young Stars Zürich 1
A20
7 / 7
+1
-2
+17
18
:
2
3.
Keusch Noe
Young Stars Zürich 1
A19
7 / 7
-2
+6
-1
17
:
4
4.
Tormos Kilian
Veyrier 1
A20
5 / 7
+3
-1
+10
13
:
1
5.
Golab Mathias
Veyrier 1
A19
3 / 7
-1
+8
8
:
1
6.
Antoine-Michard Maxime
Veyrier 1
A19
3 / 7
+2
-1
+4
7
:
2
7.
Babikian Rémi
Carouge 1
A18
3 / 7
+2
-1
+3
5
:
1
8.
Vepa Abishek
ZZ Lancy 2
A18
6 / 7
-1
+4
-1
10
:
7
Guennouni Mehdi
Veyrier 1
A17
5 / 7
-4
+3
-1
9
:
6
Karam Salim
ZZ Lancy 2
A18
5 / 7
+1
-1
+3
9
:
6
Taffé Yanick
ZZ Lancy 2
A19
5 / 7
+1
-1
+4
9
:
6
12.
Rütter Nick
St. Gallen 1
A19
7 / 7
+1
-4
+3
11
:
10
Ducrey Grégory
Vevey 1
A17
3 / 7
+2
-1
+3
5
:
4
Krstic Filip
Vevey 1
A18
3 / 7
+3
-1
+1
4
:
3
15.
Blazek Petr
Rapperswil-Jona 2
A18
7 / 7
-5
+1
-2
10
:
10
Ondis Jozef
St. Gallen 1
A18
5 / 7
+1
-3
+3
6
:
6
17.
Saidi Farid
Carouge 1
A19
7 / 7
-1
+2
-2
9
:
10
18.
Meier Ben
Rapid Luzern 1
A16
5 / 7
+1
-4
+3
6
:
8
19.
Hintz Rajan
Rapperswil-Jona 2
A19
5 / 7
+1
-6
+4
5
:
9
Morgan Beñat
ZZ Lancy 2
A18
4 / 7
+2
-3
+1
3
:
7
21.
Kubat Michal
St. Gallen 1
A18
7 / 7
-1
+2
-6
6
:
11
Trummler Linus
Rapperswil-Jona 2
A18
4 / 7
+2
-8
+1
3
:
8
23.
Bregger Julien
Vevey 1
A17
7 / 7
-2
+4
-5
7
:
13
Santomauro Jean-François
Carouge 1
A17
3 / 7
-3
+1
-4
1
:
7
25.
Schmidli Ben
Rapid Luzern 1
A17
6 / 7
-6
+3
-1
4
:
14
Worlitschek Flurin
Rapid Luzern 1
A16
6 / 7
-3
+2
-4
4
:
14
Total 26 (46) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 17.37 ( 16.20 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Young Stars Zürich 1
7
7
:
0
2.
Carouge 1
7
5
:
2
3.
Veyrier 1
7
4
:
3
4.
Rapid Luzern 1
7
3
:
4
St. Gallen 1
7
3
:
4
6.
Rapperswil-Jona 2
7
2
:
5
Vevey 1
7
2
:
5
ZZ Lancy 2
7
2
:
5
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Karin Filip / Vorherr Thilo
Young Stars Zürich 1
4 / 7
4
:
0
2.
Guennouni Mehdi / Tormos Kilian
Veyrier 1
2 / 7
2
:
0
Karin Filip / Keusch Noe
Young Stars Zürich 1
2 / 7
2
:
0
4.
Babikian Rémi / Saidi Farid
Carouge 1
3 / 7
2
:
1
Meier Ben / Schmidli Ben
Rapid Luzern 1
3 / 7
2
:
1
Antoine-Michard Maxime / Tormos Kilian
Veyrier 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Bertin Christophe / Krstic Filip
Vevey 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Da Silva Samuel / Saidi Farid
Carouge 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Daus David / Worlitschek Flurin
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Ducrey Grégory / Krstic Filip
Vevey 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Gilles Sohan / Saidi Farid
Carouge 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Gilles Sohan / Santomauro Jean-François
Carouge 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Golab Mathias / Tormos Kilian
Veyrier 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Keusch Noe / Vorherr Thilo
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Ondis Jozef / Rütter Nick
St. Gallen 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
16.
Kubat Michal / Rütter Nick
St. Gallen 1
4 / 7
2
:
2
Blazek Petr / Trummler Linus
Rapperswil-Jona 2
2 / 7
1
:
1
Karam Salim / Vepa Abishek
ZZ Lancy 2
2 / 7
1
:
1
19.
Blazek Petr / Hintz Rajan
Rapperswil-Jona 2
3 / 7
1
:
2
Taffé Yanick / Vepa Abishek
ZZ Lancy 2
3 / 7
1
:
2
Arnet Luca / Schmidli Ben
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Blazek Petr / Jund Patrick
Rapperswil-Jona 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Bregger Julien / Ernst Nathan
Vevey 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Hintz Rajan / Trummler Linus
Rapperswil-Jona 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Karam Salim / Taffé Yanick
ZZ Lancy 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Meier Ben / Worlitschek Flurin
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Mordon Vincent / Velickovic Toplica
Veyrier 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Morgan Beñat / Vepa Abishek
ZZ Lancy 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Saidi Farid / Santomauro Jean-François
Carouge 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Schmidli Ben / Worlitschek Flurin
Rapid Luzern 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
31.
Antoine-Michard Maxime / Golab Mathias
Veyrier 1
2 / 7
0
:
2
Bregger Julien / Ducrey Grégory
Vevey 1
2 / 7
0
:
2
Bregger Julien / Duflon Jérémy
Vevey 1
2 / 7
0
:
2
Rütter Nick / Thaler Gregor
St. Gallen 1
2 / 7
0
:
2
28 Spiele
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Status
1
Sa. 07.01.2023 14:00
Vevey 1
ZZ Lancy 2
4:6
1
Sa. 07.01.2023 19:00
Rapperswil-Jona 2
Carouge 1
5:5
1
So. 08.01.2023 14:00
Young Stars Zürich 1
Rapid Luzern 1
10:0
1
So. 08.01.2023 15:00
Veyrier 1
St. Gallen 1
7:3
2
Sa. 14.01.2023 14:00
Vevey 1
Carouge 1
1:9
2
Sa. 14.01.2023 15:00
St. Gallen 1
Rapperswil-Jona 2
8:2
2
So. 15.01.2023 15:00
Veyrier 1
Rapid Luzern 1
9:1
2
So. 15.01.2023 15:00
ZZ Lancy 2
Young Stars Zürich 1
0:10
3
Fr. 20.01.2023 20:30
Veyrier 1
ZZ Lancy 2
6:4
3
Sa. 21.01.2023 14:00
Rapperswil-Jona 2
Rapid Luzern 1
8:2
3
Sa. 21.01.2023 14:00
Vevey 1
St. Gallen 1
3:7
3
Sa. 21.01.2023 17:30
Young Stars Zürich 1
Carouge 1
9:1
4
So. 22.01.2023 14:00
Rapid Luzern 1
Vevey 1
9:1
4
So. 22.01.2023 14:30
Carouge 1
Veyrier 1
3:7
4
So. 22.01.2023 15:00
St. Gallen 1
Young Stars Zürich 1
0:10
4
So. 22.01.2023 15:00
ZZ Lancy 2
Rapperswil-Jona 2
7:3
5
Sa. 18.02.2023 15:00
St. Gallen 1
ZZ Lancy 2
4:6
5
So. 19.02.2023 14:00
Young Stars Zürich 1
Vevey 1
9:1
5
So. 19.02.2023 14:30
Carouge 1
Rapid Luzern 1
9:1
5
So. 19.02.2023 15:00
Veyrier 1
Rapperswil-Jona 2
9:1
6
Fr. 31.03.2023 20:00
ZZ Lancy 2
Carouge 1
7:3
6
Sa. 01.04.2023 14:00
Rapperswil-Jona 2
Young Stars Zürich 1
0:10
6
Sa. 01.04.2023 14:00
Vevey 1
Veyrier 1
10:0
6
Sa. 01.04.2023 16:30
Rapid Luzern 1
St. Gallen 1
7:3
7
So. 02.04.2023 14:00
Rapperswil-Jona 2
Vevey 1
7:3
7
So. 02.04.2023 14:30
Carouge 1
St. Gallen 1
9:1
7
So. 02.04.2023 15:15
Rapid Luzern 1
ZZ Lancy 2
4:6
7
So. 02.04.2023 17:00
Young Stars Zürich 1
Veyrier 1
6:4