Saison 2018/2019
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
Playoff
NLB
NLC
CH-Cup
NLA Damen
NLB Damen
O50
O40
U18
U15
U13
AVVF 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
7. Liga
AVVF Damen
O50
O40 1. Liga
O40 2. Liga
O40 3. Liga
O40 4. Liga
U18 1. liga
U18 2. Liga
NLA
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Rio Star Muttenz 1
14
10
1
3
72:43
252:196 / +56
21
-1
--1
2.
Lugano 1
14
9
2
3
71:51
250:194 / +56
20
++4
+5
3.
Meyrin 1
14
9
1
4
68:48
249:193 / +56
19
-2
--2
4.
Wil 1
14
8
2
4
72:51
253:212 / +41
18
++2
+2
5.
ZZ Lancy 1
14
4
4
6
55:64
224:239 / -15
12
++1
+1
6.
Wädenswil 1
14
6
0
8
55:69
222:257 / -35
12
++2
+2
7.
Veyrier 1
14
2
4
8
49:73
213:266 / -53
8
-11
--4
8.
UGS Chênois 1
14
1
0
13
37:80
163:269 / -106
2
-2
--2
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Spinicchia Simone
Lugano 1
A20
14 / 14
+6
-2
+6
33
:
8
Weber Lionel
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A20
12 / 14
-1
+1
-1
29
:
4
3.
Rushton Andrew
Meyrin 1
A20
10 / 14
+2
-1
+9
22
:
4
4.
Burgis Matiss
Wil 1
A20
12 / 14
+7
-1
+6
24
:
7
5.
Molnar Csaba
Lugano 1
A20
14 / 14
+11
-1
+1
25
:
9
6.
Schmid Elia
Wil 1
A20
12 / 14
+4
-1
+5
24
:
9
7.
Rumgay Gavin
UGS Chênois 1
A20
8 / 14
+7
-1
+4
16
:
6
8.
Yang Chengbowen
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A20
7 / 14
-1
+3
-1
11
:
3
9.
Girod Dorian
ZZ Lancy 1
A20
9 / 14
-2
+4
-2
15
:
8
10.
O'Driscoll Michael
Meyrin 1
A20
12 / 14
-1
+1
-3
17
:
11
11.
Zombori David
Meyrin 1
A20
10 / 14
+2
-1
+1
15
:
10
12.
Tschanz Cédric
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A20
11 / 14
-1
+6
-2
15
:
11
13.
Simonet Nicolas
Veyrier 1
A20
14 / 14
-1
+1
-2
20
:
18
14.
Hotz Christian
Wil 1
A20
11 / 14
-3
+1
-2
13
:
13
15.
Oancea Ionut
Veyrier 1
A20
14 / 14
-1
+2
-2
16
:
18
Tofalvi Norbert
Wädenswil 1
A19
3 / 14
+1
-2
+1
3
:
5
17.
Rebetez Yoan
ZZ Lancy 1
A20
12 / 14
+2
-2
+4
14
:
17
Boccard Sam
ZZ Lancy 1
A19
9 / 14
+2
-1
+1
10
:
13
19.
Posch Lars
Wädenswil 1
A20
14 / 14
-2
+3
-2
17
:
21
20.
Karin Filip
Wädenswil 1
A20
10 / 14
+2
-1
+2
10
:
16
21.
Moser Dominik
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A19
11 / 14
-7
+1
-5
9
:
17
22.
Perman Oscar
Wädenswil 1
A20
13 / 14
+1
-1
+1
12
:
21
23.
Meads David
Meyrin 1
A19
8 / 14
-1
+1
-4
4
:
14
24.
Memmi Daniel
UGS Chênois 1
A19
14 / 14
-3
+1
-1
12
:
23
Schaffter Simon
Wil 1
A19
7 / 14
-4
+1
-3
4
:
15
26.
Saidi Farid
Veyrier 1
A19
14 / 14
-11
+2
-1
11
:
23
Taffé Yanick
ZZ Lancy 1
A19
12 / 14
+2
-1
+1
9
:
21
28.
Suvorin Deniel
UGS Chênois 1
A18
12 / 14
-3
+2
-15
3
:
23
29.
Williams Andrew
Lugano 1
A18
9 / 14
-21
0
:
21
Total 29 (43) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 19.41 ( 18.14 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Lugano 1
14
11
:
3
2.
Wädenswil 1
14
9
:
5
3.
Meyrin 1
13
8
:
5
4.
ZZ Lancy 1
12
7
:
5
Rio Star Muttenz 1
14
8
:
6
6.
Wil 1
14
7
:
7
7.
UGS Chênois 1
13
2
:
11
8.
Veyrier 1
14
2
:
12
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Molnar Csaba / Spinicchia Simone
Lugano 1
14 / 14
11
:
3
2.
Karin Filip / Posch Lars
Wädenswil 1
10 / 14
7
:
3
3.
Burgis Matiss / Hotz Christian
Wil 1
9 / 14
6
:
3
Rushton Andrew / Zombori David
Meyrin 1
5 / 14
4
:
1
5.
Tschanz Cédric / Weber Lionel
Rio Star Muttenz 1
10 / 14
6
:
4
Boccard Sam / Rebetez Yoan
ZZ Lancy 1
2 / 14
2
:
0
Glod Eric / Posch Lars
Wädenswil 1
2 / 14
2
:
0
8.
O'Driscoll Michael / Rushton Andrew
Meyrin 1
3 / 14
2
:
1
Boccard Sam / Girod Dorian
ZZ Lancy 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Burgis Matiss / Schaffter Simon
Wil 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Meads David / Rushton Andrew
Meyrin 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Moser Dominik / Tschanz Cédric
Rio Star Muttenz 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
13.
Girod Dorian / Rebetez Yoan
ZZ Lancy 1
6 / 14
3
:
3
Girod Dorian / Taffé Yanick
ZZ Lancy 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
Moser Dominik / Weber Lionel
Rio Star Muttenz 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
16.
Meads David / Zombori David
Meyrin 1
3 / 14
1
:
2
Rumgay Gavin / Suvorin Deniel
UGS Chênois 1
3 / 14
1
:
2
Bartolomé Rémi / Memmi Daniel
UGS Chênois 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Boccard Sam / Taffé Yanick
ZZ Lancy 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Burgis Matiss / Schmid Elia
Wil 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Falconnier Timothy / Moser Dominik
Rio Star Muttenz 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Givone Benjamin / Memmi Daniel
UGS Chênois 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Meads David / O'Driscoll Michael
Meyrin 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Oancea Ionut / Simonet Nicolas
Veyrier 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
25.
Perman Oscar / Posch Lars
Wädenswil 1
2 / 14
0
:
2
26.
Memmi Daniel / Rumgay Gavin
UGS Chênois 1
5 / 14
1
:
4
Hotz Christian / Schmid Elia
Wil 1
3 / 14
0
:
3
Memmi Daniel / Suvorin Deniel
UGS Chênois 1
3 / 14
0
:
3
29.
Oancea Ionut / Saidi Farid
Veyrier 1
13 / 14
2
:
11
56 Spiele
Ansicht: Vor/Rückrunde kombiniert
>> einzeln
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Vorrunde
Status
8 ( 7 )
So. 11.11.2018 14:00
Lugano 1
ZZ Lancy 1
6:2 / note
5:5
7 ( 8 )
So. 02.12.2018 14:00
Wil 1
Wädenswil 1
6:1
6:2
8 ( 7 )
So. 09.12.2018 14:00
UGS Chênois 1
Rio Star Muttenz 1
1:6
3:6
8 ( 7 )
So. 09.12.2018 14:30
Meyrin 1
Veyrier 1
6:4 / note
5:5
9 ( 5 )
Sa. 12.01.2019 15:00
Meyrin 1
Lugano 1
6:1
2:6
9 ( 5 )
Sa. 12.01.2019 15:00
Wil 1
Rio Star Muttenz 1
4:6
5:5
9 ( 5 )
Sa. 12.01.2019 15:00
Wädenswil 1
UGS Chênois 1
6:3
6:4
9 ( 5 )
Sa. 12.01.2019 15:30
Veyrier 1
ZZ Lancy 1
5:5
5:5
10 ( 6 )
So. 13.01.2019 12:00
Rio Star Muttenz 1
Wädenswil 1
4:6
6:2
10 ( 6 )
So. 13.01.2019 14:00
Wil 1
UGS Chênois 1
6:1
6:4
10 ( 6 )
So. 13.01.2019 14:30
Meyrin 1
ZZ Lancy 1
6:0
6:2
10 ( 6 )
So. 13.01.2019 14:30
Veyrier 1
Lugano 1
5:5
2:6
11 ( 1 )
Sa. 16.02.2019 13:00
Rio Star Muttenz 1
Veyrier 1
6:1
6:1
11 ( 1 )
Sa. 16.02.2019 14:00
ZZ Lancy 1
Wil 1
3:6 / note
5:5
11 ( 1 )
Sa. 16.02.2019 14:30
UGS Chênois 1
Meyrin 1
4:6 / note
2:6
11 ( 1 )
Sa. 16.02.2019 15:00
Lugano 1
Wädenswil 1
6:2
4:6
12 ( 2 )
So. 17.02.2019 14:00
Rio Star Muttenz 1
Meyrin 1
1:6
6:2
12 ( 2 )
So. 17.02.2019 14:00
UGS Chênois 1
Veyrier 1
6:2
2:6
12 ( 2 )
So. 17.02.2019 14:00
Lugano 1
Wil 1
6:4
6:3
12 ( 2 )
So. 17.02.2019 14:00
ZZ Lancy 1
Wädenswil 1
6:4 / note
6:3
13 ( 3 )
So. 17.03.2019 14:00
Rio Star Muttenz 1
ZZ Lancy 1
6:3
6:1
13 ( 3 )
Sa. 23.03.2019 15:00
Lugano 1
UGS Chênois 1
6:2
6:4
13 ( 3 )
Sa. 23.03.2019 15:00
Wil 1
Meyrin 1
6:1
3:6
13 ( 3 )
Sa. 23.03.2019 18:00
Wädenswil 1
Veyrier 1
6:2 / note
3:6
14 ( 4 )
So. 24.03.2019 14:00
Wädenswil 1
Meyrin 1
6:4
2:6
14 ( 4 )
So. 24.03.2019 14:00
Lugano 1
Rio Star Muttenz 1
6:2
2:6
14 ( 4 )
So. 24.03.2019 14:00
Wil 1
Veyrier 1
6:2
6:3
14 ( 4 )
So. 24.03.2019 14:00
ZZ Lancy 1
UGS Chênois 1
6:0 / note
6:1