Saison 2020/2021
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB
NLC / 1
2
3
4
CH-Cup
NLA Damen
NLB Damen
U18
U15
U13
ATTT 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
NLC Gr. 1 / Gruppe 4
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Rapperswil-Jona 2
4
4
0
0
35:5
110:35 / +75
16
++4
+4
2.
Wil 2
4
2
1
1
22:18
93:65 / +28
10
++1
+3
3.
Zürich-Affoltern 1
3
1
0
2
17:13
66:50 / +16
6
++1
+1
4.
Chur 1
3
1
1
1
15:15
58:54 / +4
6
-2
+1
5.
Tenero 1
3
2
0
1
15:15
53:61 / -8
6
-1
--1
6.
Horgen 1
4
1
1
2
16:24
60:94 / -34
6
-3
--1
7.
Young Stars Zürich 2
3
1
1
1
13:17
54:65 / -11
5
-1
+2
8.
Rapid Luzern 3
4
0
0
4
7:33
37:107 / -70
1
-4
--4
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Blazek Petr
Rapperswil-Jona 2
A18
3 / 4
+9
9
:
0
2.
Jund Patrick
Rapperswil-Jona 2
A17
4 / 4
+8
-1
+2
10
:
2
3.
Hintz Rajan
Rapperswil-Jona 2
A18
3 / 4
+3
-1
+2
7
:
2
Keusch Noe
Young Stars Zürich 2
B15
3 / 3
-1
+6
-1
7
:
2
Kull Fabian
Wil 2
A16
3 / 4
+6
-1
+1
7
:
2
6.
Bandi André
Horgen 1
A17
4 / 4
-3
+4
-1
8
:
4
7.
Ondis Jozef Jun
Zürich-Affoltern 1
A16
3 / 3
+4
-1
+1
6
:
3
8.
Battaglia Beat
Chur 1
A16
3 / 3
-1
+1
-1
5
:
4
Fust Patrick
Wil 2
A16
3 / 4
+3
-2
+1
5
:
4
Gomez Jordi
Tenero 1
B15
3 / 3
+1
-3
+4
5
:
4
Norden Jens
Zürich-Affoltern 1
A16
3 / 3
+3
-1
+1
5
:
4
Wegmann Thomas
Wil 2
A16
3 / 4
-1
+1
-1
5
:
4
13.
Schmid Roland
Horgen 1
A17
3 / 4
-4
+1
-1
4
:
5
14.
Milos Nemo
Young Stars Zürich 2
B14
3 / 3
-2
+1
-1
3
:
6
Stumpfecker Karl
Chur 1
A16
3 / 3
-2
+2
-4
3
:
6
16.
Burri Raymond
Rapid Luzern 3
B13
3 / 4
-2
+1
-3
2
:
7
Busslinger Julian
Young Stars Zürich 2
A17
3 / 3
+1
-2
+1
2
:
7
18.
Meier Ben
Rapid Luzern 3
C10
3 / 4
-7
+1
-1
1
:
8
19.
Worlitschek Flurin
Rapid Luzern 3
B13
4 / 4
+1
-8
+1
2
:
10
Total 19 (35) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 15.25 ( 14.74 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Rapperswil-Jona 2
4
4
:
0
2.
Chur 1
3
2
:
1
Tenero 1
3
2
:
1
Zürich-Affoltern 1
3
2
:
1
5.
Horgen 1
4
2
:
2
6.
Young Stars Zürich 2
3
1
:
2
7.
Wil 2
4
1
:
3
8.
Rapid Luzern 3
4
0
:
4
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Bandi André / Schmid Roland
Horgen 1
2 / 4
2
:
0
Betti Fabio / Gomez Jordi
Tenero 1
2 / 3
2
:
0
Blazek Petr / Jund Patrick
Rapperswil-Jona 2
2 / 4
2
:
0
Hollo Zsolt / Jund Patrick
Rapperswil-Jona 2
2 / 4
2
:
0
5.
Battaglia Beat / Stumpfecker Karl
Chur 1
3 / 3
2
:
1
Busslinger Julian / Milos Nemo
Young Stars Zürich 2
1 / 3
1
:
0
Fust Patrick / Kull Fabian
Wil 2
1 / 4
1
:
0
Norden Jens / Ondis Jozef Jun
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 3
1
:
0
9.
Matuschek Nicolai / Norden Jens
Zürich-Affoltern 1
2 / 3
1
:
1
10.
Aschwanden Rahel / Kull Fabian
Wil 2
1 / 4
0
:
1
Aschwanden Rahel / Wegmann Thomas
Wil 2
1 / 4
0
:
1
Bandi André / Hosang Benjamin
Horgen 1
1 / 4
0
:
1
Delpechitra Christopher / Schmid Roland
Horgen 1
1 / 4
0
:
1
Gomez Jordi / Marletta Gianni
Tenero 1
1 / 3
0
:
1
Kull Fabian / Wegmann Thomas
Wil 2
1 / 4
0
:
1
Meier Ben / Worlitschek Flurin
Rapid Luzern 3
1 / 4
0
:
1
17.
Keusch Noe / Milos Nemo
Young Stars Zürich 2
2 / 3
0
:
2
18.
Burri Raymond / Worlitschek Flurin
Rapid Luzern 3
3 / 4
0
:
3
56 Spiele
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Status
1
So. 30.08.2020 14:00
Wil 2
Tenero 1
3:7
1
Sa. 05.09.2020 18:00
Zürich-Affoltern 1
Horgen 1
3:7
1
So. 06.09.2020 14:00
Rapperswil-Jona 2
Young Stars Zürich 2
8:2
1
So. 06.09.2020 17:00
Chur 1
Rapid Luzern 3
7:3
2
Di. 15.09.2020 20:00
Horgen 1
Wil 2
4:6
2
Sa. 19.09.2020 16:00
Young Stars Zürich 2
Zürich-Affoltern 1
6:4
2
Sa. 19.09.2020 16:30
Rapid Luzern 3
Rapperswil-Jona 2
2:8
2
So. 20.09.2020 17:00
Chur 1
Tenero 1
3:7
3
So. 27.09.2020 17:00
Chur 1
Horgen 1
5:5
3
Sa. 03.10.2020 16:00
Rapperswil-Jona 2
Tenero 1
9:1
3
Sa. 03.10.2020 18:00
Zürich-Affoltern 1
Rapid Luzern 3
10:0
3
So. 04.10.2020 14:00
Wil 2
Young Stars Zürich 2
5:5
4
Sa. 17.10.2020 13:30
Rapid Luzern 3
Wil 2
2:8
4
Di. 20.10.2020 20:00
Horgen 1
Rapperswil-Jona 2
0:10
4
Sa. 24.10.2020 15:00
Tenero 1
Zürich-Affoltern 1
4
Sa. 24.10.2020 16:00
Young Stars Zürich 2
Chur 1
5
Di. 03.11.2020 20:00
Horgen 1
Rapid Luzern 3
5
Sa. 07.11.2020 15:00
Tenero 1
Young Stars Zürich 2
5
Sa. 07.11.2020 16:00
Rapperswil-Jona 2
Chur 1
5
Sa. 07.11.2020 18:00
Zürich-Affoltern 1
Wil 2
6
Sa. 14.11.2020 13:30
Rapid Luzern 3
Tenero 1
6
Sa. 14.11.2020 16:00
Young Stars Zürich 2
Horgen 1
6
So. 15.11.2020 14:00
Wil 2
Rapperswil-Jona 2
6
So. 15.11.2020 17:00
Chur 1
Zürich-Affoltern 1
7
Sa. 21.11.2020 13:30
Rapid Luzern 3
Young Stars Zürich 2
7
Sa. 21.11.2020 14:00
Horgen 1
Tenero 1
7
Sa. 21.11.2020 14:30
Wil 2
Chur 1
7
So. 22.11.2020 14:00
Rapperswil-Jona 2
Zürich-Affoltern 1
8
Di. 08.12.2020 20:00
Horgen 1
Zürich-Affoltern 1
8
Sa. 12.12.2020 13:30
Rapid Luzern 3
Chur 1
8
Sa. 12.12.2020 15:00
Tenero 1
Wil 2
8
Sa. 12.12.2020 16:00
Young Stars Zürich 2
Rapperswil-Jona 2
9
Sa. 09.01.2021 15:00
Tenero 1
Chur 1
9
Sa. 09.01.2021 18:00
Zürich-Affoltern 1
Young Stars Zürich 2
9
So. 10.01.2021 14:00
Rapperswil-Jona 2
Rapid Luzern 3
9
So. 10.01.2021 14:00
Wil 2
Horgen 1
10
Mo. 18.01.2021 20:00
Horgen 1
Chur 1
10
Sa. 23.01.2021 15:00
Tenero 1
Rapperswil-Jona 2
10
Sa. 23.01.2021 16:00
Young Stars Zürich 2
Wil 2
10
Sa. 23.01.2021 16:30
Rapid Luzern 3
Zürich-Affoltern 1
11
Sa. 13.02.2021 18:00
Zürich-Affoltern 1
Tenero 1
11
Sa. 20.02.2021 16:00
Rapperswil-Jona 2
Horgen 1
11
So. 21.02.2021 14:00
Wil 2
Rapid Luzern 3
11
So. 21.02.2021 17:00
Chur 1
Young Stars Zürich 2
12
Sa. 27.02.2021 13:30
Rapid Luzern 3
Horgen 1
12
Sa. 27.02.2021 16:00
Young Stars Zürich 2
Tenero 1
12
So. 28.02.2021 14:00
Wil 2
Zürich-Affoltern 1
12
So. 28.02.2021 17:00
Chur 1
Rapperswil-Jona 2
13
Di. 23.03.2021 20:00
Horgen 1
Young Stars Zürich 2
13
Sa. 27.03.2021 15:00
Tenero 1
Rapid Luzern 3
13
Sa. 27.03.2021 16:00
Rapperswil-Jona 2
Wil 2
13
Sa. 27.03.2021 18:00
Zürich-Affoltern 1
Chur 1
14
So. 28.03.2021 15:00
Tenero 1
Horgen 1
14
So. 28.03.2021 15:00
Young Stars Zürich 2
Rapid Luzern 3
14
So. 28.03.2021 17:00
Chur 1
Wil 2
14
So. 28.03.2021 18:00
Zürich-Affoltern 1
Rapperswil-Jona 2