Saison 2014/2015
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB
NLC
CH-CUP
NLA Damen
NLB Damen
O50:CH
O40:CH
U18:CH
U15:CH
U13:CH
ANJTT 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
ANJTT 1. Liga Damen
O40
U18
U15
U13
1. Liga / Gruppe 1
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Delémont 1
14
12
1
1
114:26
366:142 / +224
49
++4
+4
2.
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
14
11
1
2
105:35
348:172 / +176
44
++2
+2
3.
Cernier 1
14
7
1
6
80:60
285:240 / +45
33
-2
--2
4.
Moutier 1
14
8
1
5
74:66
285:244 / +41
32
++2
+2
5.
Cortaillod 3
14
7
2
5
78:62
278:234 / +44
31
++3
+4
6.
Côte Peseux 3
14
4
1
9
50:90
206:306 / -100
18
-1
--1
7.
St-Imier 1
14
2
3
9
43:97
202:335 / -133
14
-4
--3
8.
Côte Peseux 2
14
0
0
14
16:124
98:395 / -297
3
-14
--14
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Nusbaumer Blaise
Delémont 1
B13
13 / 14
+5
-1
+4
34
:
4
2.
Persoz Fabien
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
B13
14 / 14
+5
-3
+5
33
:
7
3.
Moreno Kilian
Delémont 1
B14
12 / 14
+5
-1
+2
29
:
5
4.
Moullet Barish
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
B12
10 / 14
+9
-1
+1
25
:
4
5.
Voyame David
Delémont 1
A16
7 / 14
+6
-1
+14
20
:
1
6.
Mikic Stevan
Cernier 1
C9
12 / 14
+5
-1
+7
24
:
10
7.
Perissinotto Paolo
Moutier 1
C9
13 / 14
+5
-3
+2
23
:
14
8.
Fisette Pierre
Cernier 1
C9
13 / 14
+2
-1
+5
22
:
15
Gasser Philippe
Cortaillod 3
B11
14 / 14
+7
-1
+6
22
:
15
10.
Zieger Romain
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
B13
6 / 14
-1
+1
-1
12
:
6
11.
Proellochs Perry
Cortaillod 3
C8
12 / 14
+1
-1
+7
16
:
15
12.
Zbinden John
Moutier 1
C10
14 / 14
+1
-2
+2
20
:
20
Roulet Christophe
Côte Peseux 3
C7
10 / 14
+3
-4
+4
14
:
14
Droz-Grey Sébastien
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
C9
6 / 14
-2
+1
-2
9
:
9
Barfuss Marc
Cernier 1
C8
5 / 14
-1
+2
-4
7
:
7
16.
Eltschinger Alan
Côte Peseux 3
C8
14 / 14
-1
+6
-4
18
:
20
17.
Golay Fabien
St-Imier 1
C8
10 / 14
-3
+5
-2
13
:
16
18.
Kohli Olivier
Cernier 1
C10
11 / 14
+1
-5
+1
14
:
18
19.
Koenig Alain
Moutier 1
C10
13 / 14
+1
-1
+1
16
:
22
Cherkaoui Younos
Côte Peseux 3
C8
3 / 14
-4
+1
-3
1
:
7
21.
Calame Yves
Cortaillod 3
C9
11 / 14
-2
+1
-8
10
:
18
22.
Lo Alaing
St-Imier 1
C8
10 / 14
-7
+1
-5
6
:
22
Blanc Alain
St-Imier 1
D5
9 / 14
-6
+1
-10
5
:
21
24.
Gerber Dylan
Côte Peseux 2
C7
10 / 14
-1
+1
-1
5
:
24
25.
Oran Thomas
Côte Peseux 3
C9
11 / 14
-9
+1
-2
6
:
26
26.
Queloz David
St-Imier 1
C8
13 / 14
-8
+1
-9
8
:
29
27.
Joseph Pascal
Côte Peseux 2
C7
12 / 14
+1
-3
+1
5
:
31
Total 27 (44) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 9.47 ( 8.93 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
14
13
:
1
2.
Delémont 1
12
7
:
5
Cortaillod 3
14
8
:
6
Moutier 1
14
8
:
6
5.
Cernier 1
14
7
:
7
6.
Côte Peseux 3
13
5
:
8
7.
St-Imier 1
14
5
:
9
8.
Côte Peseux 2
13
1
:
12
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Moullet Barish / Persoz Fabien
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
6 / 14
6
:
0
2.
Moreno Kilian / Nusbaumer Blaise
Delémont 1
8 / 14
6
:
2
3.
Gasser Philippe / Proellochs Perry
Cortaillod 3
11 / 14
7
:
4
4.
Moullet Barish / Zieger Romain
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
2 / 14
2
:
0
5.
Koenig Alain / Zbinden John
Moutier 1
7 / 14
4
:
3
Perissinotto Paolo / Zbinden John
Moutier 1
5 / 14
3
:
2
Persoz Fabien / Zieger Romain
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
3 / 14
2
:
1
Andreadakis Nikolaos / Persoz Fabien
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
1 / 14
1
:
0
Barfuss Marc / Fisette Pierre
Cernier 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Barfuss Marc / Kohli Olivier
Cernier 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Cherkaoui Younos / Eltschinger Alan
Côte Peseux 3
1 / 14
1
:
0
Cherkaoui Younos / Roulet Christophe
Côte Peseux 3
1 / 14
1
:
0
Kneuss Valentin / Persoz Fabien
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
1 / 14
1
:
0
Persoz Fabien / Robillard François
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
1 / 14
1
:
0
15.
Fisette Pierre / Mikic Stevan
Cernier 1
4 / 14
2
:
2
Gasser Philippe / Jacobsen Jens
Cortaillod 3
2 / 14
1
:
1
Koenig Alain / Perissinotto Paolo
Moutier 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
Moreno Kilian / Voyame David
Delémont 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
19.
Golay Fabien / Queloz David
St-Imier 1
9 / 14
4
:
5
Fisette Pierre / Kohli Olivier
Cernier 1
5 / 14
2
:
3
Kohli Olivier / Mikic Stevan
Cernier 1
3 / 14
1
:
2
Calame Yves / Gasser Philippe
Cortaillod 3
1 / 14
0
:
1
Douik Mathieu / Nusbaumer Blaise
Delémont 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Eltschinger Alan / Oran Thomas
Côte Peseux 3
1 / 14
0
:
1
Gerber Dylan / Götz Florian
Côte Peseux 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Gerber Dylan / Mignot Christian
Côte Peseux 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Joseph Pascal / Pazeller Vincent
Côte Peseux 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Joseph Pascal / Vivarelli Kevin
Côte Peseux 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Nusbaumer Blaise / Voyame David
Delémont 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Oran Thomas / Roulet Christophe
Côte Peseux 3
1 / 14
0
:
1
31.
Delestre Christophe / Joseph Pascal
Côte Peseux 2
2 / 14
0
:
2
32.
Eltschinger Alan / Roulet Christophe
Côte Peseux 3
9 / 14
3
:
6
Blanc Alain / Lo Alaing
St-Imier 1
5 / 14
1
:
4
34.
Gerber Dylan / Joseph Pascal
Côte Peseux 2
7 / 14
1
:
6
56 Spiele
Ansicht: Vor/Rückrunde kombiniert
>> einzeln
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Vorrunde
Status
8 ( 1 )
Di. 06.01.2015 19:30
Delémont 1
Cortaillod 3
9:1
8:2
8 ( 1 )
Mi. 07.01.2015 20:00
Moutier 1
St-Imier 1
5:5
6:4
8 ( 1 )
Mi. 14.01.2015 20:00
Côte Peseux 3
Côte Peseux 2
9:1
7:3
8 ( 1 )
Fr. 16.01.2015 19:30
Cernier 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
3:7
3:7
9 ( 2 )
Mo. 19.01.2015 20:15
St-Imier 1
Cernier 1
2:8
2:8
9 ( 2 )
Do. 22.01.2015 20:00
Côte Peseux 2
Moutier 1
0:10
1:9
9 ( 2 )
Fr. 23.01.2015 20:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
Delémont 1
5:5
4:6
9 ( 2 )
Fr. 23.01.2015 20:00
Cortaillod 3
Côte Peseux 3
7:3
4:6
10 ( 3 )
Mo. 16.02.2015 20:15
St-Imier 1
Côte Peseux 2
6:4
6:4
10 ( 3 )
Mi. 18.02.2015 20:00
Moutier 1
Cortaillod 3
6:4
3:7
10 ( 3 )
Mi. 18.02.2015 20:00
Côte Peseux 3
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
2:8
1:9
10 ( 3 )
Fr. 20.02.2015 19:30
Cernier 1
Delémont 1
6:4
3:7
11 ( 4 )
Di. 10.03.2015 19:30
Delémont 1
Côte Peseux 3
10:0 / note
9:1
11 ( 4 )
Do. 12.03.2015 20:00
Côte Peseux 2
Cernier 1
1:9
0:10
11 ( 4 )
Fr. 13.03.2015 20:00
Cortaillod 3
St-Imier 1
5:5
9:1
11 ( 4 )
Fr. 13.03.2015 20:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
Moutier 1
7:3
10:0
12 ( 7 )
Fr. 20.03.2015 20:00
Cortaillod 3
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
6:4
3:7
13 ( 5 )
Mo. 23.03.2015 20:15
St-Imier 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
1:9
1:9
12 ( 5 )
Mi. 25.03.2015 20:00
Moutier 1
Delémont 1
2:8
0:10
13 ( 5 )
Do. 26.03.2015 20:00
Côte Peseux 2
Cortaillod 3
1:9
0:10
12 ( 5 )
Fr. 27.03.2015 19:30
Cernier 1
Côte Peseux 3
9:1
7:3
14 ( 7 )
Mo. 13.04.2015 20:15
St-Imier 1
Côte Peseux 3
3:7
5:5
13 ( 7 )
Mi. 15.04.2015 19:30
Cernier 1
Moutier 1
2:8
3:7
15 ( 6 )
Di. 21.04.2015 19:30
Delémont 1
St-Imier 1
10:0
8:2
15 ( 6 )
Mi. 22.04.2015 20:00
Côte Peseux 3
Moutier 1
2:8
3:7
14 ( 6 )
Fr. 24.04.2015 20:00
Cortaillod 3
Cernier 1
6:4
5:5
14 ( 6 )
Fr. 24.04.2015 20:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
Côte Peseux 2
9:1
10:0
16 ( 7 )
Do. 30.04.2015 20:00
Côte Peseux 2
Delémont 1
0:10 w.o.
0:10