Saison 2017/2018
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB
NLC
CH-Cup
NLA
NLB
O50
O40
U18
U15
U13
AGTT 1. Liga
2. Liga / 1A
1B
2A
2B
3A
3B
Playoff A
B
Final
Auf
3. Liga
4. Liga
AGTT O40 1. Liga
O40 2. Liga
O40 3. Liga
jl1
JL2
JL3
U15
U13
2. Liga / Gruppe 2B
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
UGS Chênois 6
10
7
1
2
68:32
229:146 / +83
28
++6
+6
2.
Carouge 3
10
6
1
3
64:36
224:151 / +73
26
++3
+3
3.
ZZ Lancy 5
10
5
1
4
53:47
207:169 / +38
22
++1
+1
4.
Meyrin 4
10
4
3
3
49:51
185:192 / -7
20
-1
--1
5.
Châtelaine 4
10
3
2
5
44:56
174:213 / -39
17
-3
--3
6.
Rapid-Genève 2
10
1
0
9
22:78
106:254 / -148
7
-9
--9
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Girma Messale
Carouge 3
C10
10 / 10
+9
-2
+3
22
:
7
2.
Guilhaudin Nicolas
Carouge 3
C7
10 / 10
+8
-3
+3
21
:
8
Layani Joël
UGS Chênois 6
B11
7 / 10
+12
-2
+1
17
:
4
4.
Gasparini Philippe
ZZ Lancy 5
C9
10 / 10
+3
-3
+2
20
:
9
5.
Bury Olbryan
UGS Chênois 6
C8
8 / 10
+6
-1
+6
17
:
7
6.
Charmot Yannick
UGS Chênois 6
A16
3 / 10
+9
9
:
0
Vepa Chaitanya
Meyrin 4
C10
3 / 10
+9
9
:
0
8.
Khanzode Aditya
Meyrin 4
C6
7 / 10
-2
+5
-1
14
:
6
9.
Nicaise Emmanuel
ZZ Lancy 5
C10
9 / 10
+3
-3
+2
14
:
12
10.
Hurtado Javier
Châtelaine 4
D5
9 / 10
+1
-2
+1
14
:
13
Troeder Edouard
UGS Chênois 6
C8
5 / 10
+6
-3
+1
8
:
7
Banna Thibault
UGS Chênois 6
C8
3 / 10
+4
-1
+1
5
:
4
13.
Pedrazzani Luca
UGS Chênois 6
C7
4 / 10
+3
-3
+1
6
:
6
14.
Lê Thanh Duong
Châtelaine 4
D4
3 / 10
-2
+2
-2
4
:
5
Perez Nicolas
Carouge 3
C7
3 / 10
-3
+1
-1
4
:
5
16.
Weibel Quentin
Carouge 3
C8
6 / 10
+2
-4
+3
7
:
10
17.
Ruch Julien
Châtelaine 4
C8
8 / 10
-1
+1
-1
10
:
14
Zinguinian Thomas
Châtelaine 4
C6
8 / 10
-1
+1
-2
10
:
14
Mala Katerina
Meyrin 4
C6
4 / 10
+1
-6
+3
4
:
8
20.
Hauri Paul
Rapid-Genève 2
D4
5 / 10
-4
+1
-4
3
:
11
Peksa Pawel
Meyrin 4
D3
3 / 10
-8
0
:
8
22.
Chave Stéphane
ZZ Lancy 5
C6
10 / 10
-6
+3
-7
10
:
19
23.
Sharmazanashvili Alexander
Meyrin 4
D4
5 / 10
-6
+1
-7
1
:
13
Gianora Igor
Rapid-Genève 2
D2
4 / 10
-12
0
:
12
25.
Rossi Claude
Rapid-Genève 2
C6
8 / 10
-8
+1
-2
5
:
18
Sordet Nicolas
Rapid-Genève 2
D4
8 / 10
-7
+1
-2
5
:
18
Total 26 (31) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 7.01 ( 6.55 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Carouge 3
9
7
:
2
2.
UGS Chênois 6
10
6
:
4
ZZ Lancy 5
10
6
:
4
4.
Châtelaine 4
9
3
:
6
Meyrin 4
9
3
:
6
Rapid-Genève 2
9
3
:
6
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Girma Messale / Guilhaudin Nicolas
Carouge 3
5 / 10
5
:
0
2.
Gasparini Philippe / Nicaise Emmanuel
ZZ Lancy 5
9 / 10
5
:
4
Hurtado Javier / Zinguinian Thomas
Châtelaine 4
3 / 10
2
:
1
Ahmed Imtiaz / Khanzode Aditya
Meyrin 4
1 / 10
1
:
0
Banna Thibault / Charmot Yannick
UGS Chênois 6
1 / 10
1
:
0
Charmot Yannick / Layani Joël
UGS Chênois 6
1 / 10
1
:
0
Charmot Yannick / Troeder Edouard
UGS Chênois 6
1 / 10
1
:
0
Chave Stéphane / Gasparini Philippe
ZZ Lancy 5
1 / 10
1
:
0
Khanzode Aditya / Mala Katerina
Meyrin 4
1 / 10
1
:
0
10.
Girma Messale / Weibel Quentin
Carouge 3
4 / 10
2
:
2
Bury Olbryan / Troeder Edouard
UGS Chênois 6
2 / 10
1
:
1
Hauri Paul / Rossi Claude
Rapid-Genève 2
2 / 10
1
:
1
Hauri Paul / Sordet Nicolas
Rapid-Genève 2
2 / 10
1
:
1
Khanzode Aditya / Sharmazanashvili Alexander
Meyrin 4
2 / 10
1
:
1
15.
Bury Olbryan / Layani Joël
UGS Chênois 6
5 / 10
2
:
3
Rossi Claude / Sordet Nicolas
Rapid-Genève 2
3 / 10
1
:
2
Gianora Igor / Rossi Claude
Rapid-Genève 2
1 / 10
0
:
1
Gianora Igor / Sordet Nicolas
Rapid-Genève 2
1 / 10
0
:
1
Mala Katerina / Sharmazanashvili Alexander
Meyrin 4
1 / 10
0
:
1
Peksa Pawel / Revol Jean-Pierre
Meyrin 4
1 / 10
0
:
1
21.
Ruch Julien / Zinguinian Thomas
Châtelaine 4
4 / 10
1
:
3
Hurtado Javier / Ruch Julien
Châtelaine 4
2 / 10
0
:
2
23.
Khanzode Aditya / Vepa Chaitanya
Meyrin 4
3 / 10
0
:
3
30 Spiele
Ansicht: Vor/Rückrunde kombiniert
>> einzeln
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Vorrunde
Status
10
Di. 27.02.2018 19:45
UGS Chênois 6
Rapid-Genève 2
7:3
-
10
Di. 27.02.2018 19:45
ZZ Lancy 5
Châtelaine 4
4:6
-
10
Di. 27.02.2018 19:45
Meyrin 4
Carouge 3
5:5
-
6 ( 6 )
Di. 06.03.2018 19:45
Châtelaine 4
UGS Chênois 6
0:10
5:5
6 ( 6 )
Di. 06.03.2018 19:45
Meyrin 4
Rapid-Genève 2
7:3
2:8
6 ( 6 )
Di. 06.03.2018 19:45
Carouge 3
ZZ Lancy 5
9:1
4:6
7 ( 7 )
Di. 13.03.2018 19:45
ZZ Lancy 5
Meyrin 4
4:6
5:5
7 ( 7 )
Di. 13.03.2018 19:45
Rapid-Genève 2
Châtelaine 4
3:7
2:8
7 ( 7 )
Di. 13.03.2018 19:45
UGS Chênois 6
Carouge 3
9:1
6:4
8 ( 8 )
Di. 20.03.2018 19:45
Meyrin 4
UGS Chênois 6
3:7
7:3
8 ( 8 )
Di. 20.03.2018 19:45
ZZ Lancy 5
Rapid-Genève 2
10:0
9:1
8 ( 8 )
Di. 20.03.2018 19:45
Châtelaine 4
Carouge 3
4:6
1:9
9 ( 9 )
Di. 10.04.2018 19:45
UGS Chênois 6
ZZ Lancy 5
10:0
2:8
9 ( 9 )
Di. 10.04.2018 19:45
Meyrin 4
Châtelaine 4
6:4
5:5
9 ( 9 )
Di. 10.04.2018 19:45
Carouge 3
Rapid-Genève 2
10:0
9:1
10 ( 10 )
Di. 17.04.2018 19:45
Rapid-Genève 2
UGS Chênois 6
1:9
3:7
10 ( 10 )
Di. 17.04.2018 19:45
Châtelaine 4
ZZ Lancy 5
4:6
6:4
10 ( 10 )
Di. 17.04.2018 19:45
Carouge 3
Meyrin 4
7:3
5:5