Saison 2023/2024
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT L Men
Playoff
Ab
NLB
NLC
CH-CUP
L Women
DA NLB
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U15 Qual
U13 Qual
U19 Qual
Delémont: Spieler
Gesamtbilanz
Perf-Index
Spiele
1 [NLC]
1
1 [CH-CUP]
2 [1. Liga]
2
3 [2. Liga]
3
4
4 [3. Liga]
5
5 [4. Liga]
6
6
1 [O40]
L Men
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Wil 1
14
10
1
3
73:43
254:191 / +63
21
++5
+5
2.
Lugano 1
14
8
3
3
73:50
267:210 / +57
19
-1
+3
3.
Rio Star Muttenz 1
14
8
2
4
69:50
267:202 / +65
18
-1
+4
4.
ZZ Lancy 1
14
7
3
4
67:48
246:196 / +50
17
-4
+1
5.
Neuhausen 1
14
7
2
5
63:61
244:246 / -2
16
-1
+2
6.
Veyrier 1
14
6
1
7
51:61
204:238 / -34
13
-2
--2
7.
Young Stars Zürich 1
14
3
0
11
36:72
171:252 / -81
6
++1
+1
8.
Rapperswil-Jona 1
14
0
2
12
35:82
162:280 / -118
2
-14
--3
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Schmid Elia
Wil 1
A20
15 / 14
+3
-1
+17
25
:
6
2.
Martinez Michel
ZZ Lancy 1
A20
13 / 14
+2
-1
+2
21
:
3
3.
Tschanz Cédric
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A20
19 / 14
+2
-1
+3
25
:
10
4.
Pelz Pekka
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A20
17 / 14
+2
-1
+4
23
:
9
5.
Bisi Paolo
Lugano 1
A20
15 / 14
+1
-1
+6
21
:
9
6.
Andersson Anton
Wil 1
A20
13 / 14
+1
-1
+4
19
:
9
Golab Mathias
Veyrier 1
A20
13 / 14
+3
-1
+1
18
:
8
8.
Qiu Liang
Wil 1
A20
10 / 14
+2
-2
+2
12
:
4
9.
Stoll Loïc
ZZ Lancy 1
A20
17 / 14
-1
+1
-2
20
:
14
Tormos Kilian
Veyrier 1
A20
12 / 14
+1
-1
+4
16
:
10
11.
Schärrer Mauro
Neuhausen 1
A20
18 / 14
+1
-1
+1
21
:
16
Rebetez Yoan
ZZ Lancy 1
A20
17 / 14
-1
+2
-3
18
:
13
13.
Hoshi Yuma
Rapperswil-Jona 1
A19
5 / 14
+3
-1
+2
6
:
2
14.
Giovannetti Tommaso Maria
Lugano 1
A20
8 / 14
-1
+1
-1
10
:
7
15.
Guman Martin
Rapperswil-Jona 1
A20
16 / 14
+2
-3
+3
16
:
15
Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A20
14 / 14
-2
+1
-1
15
:
14
Spinicchia Simone
Lugano 1
A20
12 / 14
+1
-2
+4
15
:
14
18.
Boccard Sam
Veyrier 1
A20
15 / 14
-1
+2
-2
15
:
15
19.
Bobrov Dmitry
Lugano 1
A20
5 / 14
-1
+2
-3
4
:
5
20.
Molnar Csaba
Lugano 1
A20
12 / 14
-2
+4
-3
11
:
13
Guerricabeitia Jon Ander
Wil 1
A20
11 / 14
+1
-1
+3
9
:
11
22.
Vepa Chaitanya
Neuhausen 1
A19
15 / 14
-1
+2
-3
12
:
16
Pantoja Andrade Miguel Angel
Rio Star Muttenz 1
A20
6 / 14
-2
+2
-1
4
:
8
Vepa Abishek
ZZ Lancy 1
A19
3 / 14
-4
+1
-2
2
:
6
25.
Keusch Noe
Young Stars Zürich 1
A20
17 / 14
-1
+2
-3
14
:
20
26.
Moullet Barish
Neuhausen 1
A20
19 / 14
-3
+3
-5
16
:
23
Hotz Christian
Wil 1
A19
5 / 14
-2
+1
-6
1
:
8
28.
Maklari Akos
Veyrier 1
A18
4 / 14
-8
0
:
8
29.
Karam Salim
Veyrier 1
A19
6 / 14
-12
0
:
12
30.
Karin Filip
Young Stars Zürich 1
A20
16 / 14
+2
-1
+1
9
:
22
31.
Vorherr Thilo
Young Stars Zürich 1
A20
14 / 14
+1
-14
+1
6
:
25
32.
Bernhard Denis
Rapperswil-Jona 1
A19
20 / 14
-3
+1
-2
7
:
29
Ulrich Numa
Rapperswil-Jona 1
A19
16 / 14
-15
+1
-2
5
:
27
Total 33 (39) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 19.81 ( 19.67 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Neuhausen 1
13
12
:
1
2.
Lugano 1
13
9
:
4
3.
Wil 1
14
8
:
6
4.
Young Stars Zürich 1
13
7
:
6
5.
Veyrier 1
11
4
:
7
ZZ Lancy 1
13
5
:
8
7.
Rio Star Muttenz 1
12
4
:
8
8.
Rapperswil-Jona 1
13
2
:
11
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Moullet Barish / Schärrer Mauro
Neuhausen 1
13 / 14
12
:
1
2.
Bisi Paolo / Molnar Csaba
Lugano 1
5 / 14
4
:
1
3.
Boccard Sam / Golab Mathias
Veyrier 1
6 / 14
4
:
2
Andersson Anton / Guerricabeitia Jon Ander
Wil 1
4 / 14
3
:
1
Bisi Paolo / Spinicchia Simone
Lugano 1
4 / 14
3
:
1
Andersson Anton / Qiu Liang
Wil 1
2 / 14
2
:
0
7.
Karin Filip / Keusch Noe
Young Stars Zürich 1
9 / 14
5
:
4
Pelz Pekka / Tschanz Cédric
Rio Star Muttenz 1
7 / 14
4
:
3
Bernhard Denis / Hoshi Yuma
Rapperswil-Jona 1
3 / 14
2
:
1
Bisi Paolo / Giovannetti Tommaso Maria
Lugano 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Gionis Panagiotis / Stoll Loïc
ZZ Lancy 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Giovannetti Tommaso Maria / Spinicchia Simone
Lugano 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Martinez Michel / Vepa Abishek
ZZ Lancy 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
14.
Keusch Noe / Vorherr Thilo
Young Stars Zürich 1
4 / 14
2
:
2
Guerricabeitia Jon Ander / Qiu Liang
Wil 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
Qiu Liang / Schmid Elia
Wil 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
17.
Martinez Michel / Rebetez Yoan
ZZ Lancy 1
5 / 14
2
:
3
Andersson Anton / Schmid Elia
Wil 1
3 / 14
1
:
2
Boccard Sam / Tormos Kilian
Veyrier 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Gremillon Bachelet Mathys / Stoll Loïc
ZZ Lancy 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Guerricabeitia Jon Ander / Schmid Elia
Wil 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu / Tschanz Cédric
Rio Star Muttenz 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Rebetez Yoan / Vepa Abishek
ZZ Lancy 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
24.
Rebetez Yoan / Stoll Loïc
ZZ Lancy 1
4 / 14
1
:
3
Boccard Sam / Karam Salim
Veyrier 1
2 / 14
0
:
2
Giovannetti Tommaso Maria / Molnar Csaba
Lugano 1
2 / 14
0
:
2
Golab Mathias / Tormos Kilian
Veyrier 1
2 / 14
0
:
2
Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu / Pantoja Andrade Miguel Angel
Rio Star Muttenz 1
2 / 14
0
:
2
Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu / Pelz Pekka
Rio Star Muttenz 1
2 / 14
0
:
2
30.
Bernhard Denis / Guman Martin
Rapperswil-Jona 1
3 / 14
0
:
3
Guman Martin / Ulrich Numa
Rapperswil-Jona 1
3 / 14
0
:
3
32.
Bernhard Denis / Ulrich Numa
Rapperswil-Jona 1
4 / 14
0
:
4