Saison 2023/2024
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT L Men
NLB
NLC
CH-CUP
L Women
DA NLB
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U15 Qual
U13 Qual
U19 Qual
L Women
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
ZZ Lancy 1
10
9
0
1
56:21
185:81 / +104
18
++9
+9
2.
Zürich-Affoltern 1
10
8
0
2
53:25
178:99 / +79
16
-1
--1
3.
Young Stars Zürich 1
10
5
2
3
44:33
151:138 / +13
12
++1
+3
4.
Neuhausen 1
10
3
3
4
39:45
138:152 / -14
9
-3
--1
5.
Wädenswil 1
10
2
0
8
27:50
108:170 / -62
4
++1
+1
6.
Münsingen 1
10
0
1
9
14:59
67:187 / -120
1
-10
--9
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Nemes Olga
Zürich-Affoltern 1
A20
7 / 10
+19
19
:
0
2.
Marteau Bérénice
ZZ Lancy 1
A20
8 / 10
+8
-1
+10
18
:
1
3.
Renold Ilona
Young Stars Zürich 1
A18
8 / 10
+2
-1
+10
15
:
3
4.
Robertson Laura
Neuhausen 1
A20
5 / 10
-1
+6
-1
11
:
2
5.
Koop Olga
Zürich-Affoltern 1
A18
9 / 10
-2
+3
-1
14
:
7
Busin Sandra
Young Stars Zürich 1
A18
5 / 10
+2
-2
+7
9
:
2
7.
Charmot Anna
ZZ Lancy 1
A19
4 / 10
+2
-1
+1
9
:
3
Antonyan Elmira
Young Stars Zürich 1
A20
4 / 10
-1
+7
7
:
1
9.
Patra Akhyata
Neuhausen 1
B15
9 / 10
-1
+3
-1
14
:
9
Maurer Ludivine
ZZ Lancy 1
A16
7 / 10
+6
-1
+1
9
:
4
11.
Tullii Nina
ZZ Lancy 1
A18
10 / 10
+1
-1
+3
13
:
9
12.
Förstel Romana
Wädenswil 1
A17
10 / 10
+2
-1
+2
13
:
12
Göggel Monika
Münsingen 1
A18
8 / 10
+1
-1
+1
10
:
9
14.
Loo Natascha
Zürich-Affoltern 1
A17
7 / 10
+1
-1
+1
7
:
9
15.
Sierra Lia
Wädenswil 1
B13
4 / 10
+2
-4
+1
3
:
6
16.
Klinger Berit
Young Stars Zürich 1
B14
4 / 10
-3
+1
-2
2
:
9
Geiger Margit
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B15
4 / 10
-7
+1
-1
1
:
8
Ris Caroline
Münsingen 1
C9
4 / 10
-6
+1
-2
1
:
8
19.
Wildberger Jill
Young Stars Zürich 1
B13
7 / 10
-1
+2
-2
5
:
13
Holzinger Svenja
Wädenswil 1
A16
6 / 10
+2
-1
+1
4
:
12
21.
Oharenko Nataliia
Neuhausen 1
B11
6 / 10
-12
+2
-1
2
:
13
22.
Zürcher-Steffen Karin
Münsingen 1
B12
8 / 10
-10
+1
-7
1
:
17
23.
Etter Nadia
Münsingen 1
C10
10 / 10
-4
+1
-16
1
:
20
Total 23 (34) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 15.85 ( 15.50 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Zürich-Affoltern 1
9
8
:
1
2.
ZZ Lancy 1
8
6
:
2
3.
Young Stars Zürich 1
6
3
:
3
4.
Wädenswil 1
7
2
:
5
Neuhausen 1
9
3
:
6
6.
Münsingen 1
7
1
:
6
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Marteau Bérénice / Tullii Nina
ZZ Lancy 1
4 / 10
4
:
0
2.
Geiger Margit / Nemes Olga
Zürich-Affoltern 1
3 / 10
3
:
0
3.
Koop Olga / Nemes Olga
Zürich-Affoltern 1
4 / 10
3
:
1
Charmot Anna / Marteau Bérénice
ZZ Lancy 1
2 / 10
2
:
0
5.
Renold Ilona / Wildberger Jill
Young Stars Zürich 1
3 / 10
2
:
1
Antonyan Elmira / Busin Sandra
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 10
1
:
0
Förstel Romana / Ulrich Ilvi
Wädenswil 1
1 / 10
1
:
0
Geiger Margit / Loo Natascha
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 10
1
:
0
Koop Olga / Loo Natascha
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 10
1
:
0
Patra Akhyata / Reust Céline
Neuhausen 1
1 / 10
1
:
0
11.
Patra Akhyata / Robertson Laura
Neuhausen 1
4 / 10
2
:
2
Förstel Romana / Sierra Lia
Wädenswil 1
2 / 10
1
:
1
13.
Busin Sandra / Renold Ilona
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 10
0
:
1
Meng Julia / Wildberger Jill
Young Stars Zürich 1
1 / 10
0
:
1
15.
Charmot Anna / Tullii Nina
ZZ Lancy 1
2 / 10
0
:
2
16.
Förstel Romana / Holzinger Svenja
Wädenswil 1
4 / 10
0
:
4
Oharenko Nataliia / Patra Akhyata
Neuhausen 1
4 / 10
0
:
4
18.
Göggel Monika / Ris Caroline
Münsingen 1
7 / 10
1
:
6
30 Spiele
Ansicht: Vor/Rückrunde kombiniert
>> einzeln
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Vorrunde
Status
6 ( 1 )
So. 10.12.2023 12:00
ZZ Lancy 1
Zürich-Affoltern 1
6:3
2:6
6 ( 1 )
So. 10.12.2023 12:00
Young Stars Zürich 1
Wädenswil 1
6:0
6:0
6 ( 1 )
So. 10.12.2023 16:00
Münsingen 1
Neuhausen 1
1:6
5:5
7 ( 2 )
Sa. 03.02.2024 15:00
ZZ Lancy 1
Young Stars Zürich 1
6:0
6:2
7 ( 2 )
Sa. 03.02.2024 16:00
Münsingen 1
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1:6
1:6
7 ( 2 )
Sa. 03.02.2024 18:00
Neuhausen 1
Wädenswil 1
6:2
6:3
8 ( 3 )
So. 04.02.2024 12:00
Zürich-Affoltern 1
Neuhausen 1
6:2
6:0 w.o.
8 ( 3 )
So. 04.02.2024 13:00
ZZ Lancy 1
Wädenswil 1
6:3
6:2
8 ( 3 )
So. 04.02.2024 16:00
Young Stars Zürich 1
Münsingen 1
6:3
6:0
9 ( 4 )
Sa. 16.03.2024 15:00
ZZ Lancy 1
Münsingen 1
6:0
6:1
9 ( 4 )
Sa. 16.03.2024 17:00
Wädenswil 1
Zürich-Affoltern 1
3:6
2:6
9 ( 4 )
Sa. 16.03.2024 18:00
Neuhausen 1
Young Stars Zürich 1
5:5
5:5
10 ( 5 )
So. 17.03.2024 14:00
ZZ Lancy 1
Neuhausen 1
6:1
6:3
10 ( 5 )
So. 17.03.2024 14:00
Zürich-Affoltern 1
Young Stars Zürich 1
2:6
6:2
10 ( 5 )
So. 17.03.2024 14:00
Münsingen 1
Wädenswil 1
0:6
2:6