Saison 2023/2024
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT L Men
NLB
NLC
CH-CUP
H1
H2
H3
Final
L Women
DA NLB
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U15 Qual
U13 Qual
U19 Qual
Meyrin: Spieler
Gesamtbilanz
Perf-Index
Spiele
1 [NLB]
1
2 [NLC]
2
3 [3. Liga]
3
4 [4. Liga]
4 [5. Liga]
5 [3. Liga]
5 [4. Liga]
6
6
7
7
8 [5. Liga]
8
9
1 [O40 2. Liga]
2 [O40 3. Liga]
1 [U18 4. Liga]
CH-CUP / Gruppe H1
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Alle Spieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> nur Stammspieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Abbühl Christian
Heimberg 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Aepli David
Muolen 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Aïoutz Olivier
Rossens 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Alves Duval Nicola
Versoix 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ammann Bruno
Romanshorn 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Baer David
BW Wollishofen 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bagnoud Axel
Gland 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Barthelet Thibaut
Lausanne 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bauer Jörg
Niederhasli 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Baumgartner Ivo
Basel 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bencze Zsolt
Kriens 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Besse Axel
Châtelaine 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bienz Aaron
Kriens 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Blanc Jérémy
Châtelaine 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Blatter Christophe
Bülach 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Blomet Thomas
Gland 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bodik Michal
Zürich-Affoltern 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Böller Bruno
Bremgarten 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Brand Marco
Frick 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Brites-Marto Marco
A Bellinzonese TT 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Brünisholz Daniel
Port 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Brüschweiler Fabian
Romanshorn 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Buco Bruno
Collombey-Muraz 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Burgermeister Fabio
Romanshorn 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Burkhart Iwan
Wetzikon 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Calabretto Mimmo
Döttingen 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Capt William
Lausanne 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Carrel Frédéric
Collombey-Muraz 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Castracane David Maria
A Bellinzonese TT 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Cerea Giacomo
A Bellinzonese TT 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Cherix Jacques
Collombey-Muraz 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Cifrek Mladen
Basel 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Conrad Thomas
Schenkon 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Courbière Christophe
Cortaillod 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Cozmi Alin
BW Wollishofen 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Csucs Laszlo Janos
Embrachertal 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Czigány Géza
Thalwil 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Dahms René
Basel 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Douik Mathieu
Delémont 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Duruz Grégory
Collombey-Muraz 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Enz Lucas
Bülach 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Eschbach Oliver
Niederhasli 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Eude Gwenaël
Gland 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Feuz Robin
Affoltern a.A. 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Foletti Remo
Romanshorn 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Frei Luc
Steckborn-Homburg 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Fuchs Paul
Bronschhofen 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Geisler Thorsten
Aesch 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gisler Yannis
Basel 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Graf Manuel
Muolen 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Greter Wendelin
Kriens 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Griessbacher Stefan
Bronschhofen 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gunz Thomas
Wallenwil 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Handschin Andreas
BW Wollishofen 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hänni Janick
Burgdorf 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Harrer Svetlana
Döttingen 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hebeisen Christophe
Rossens 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Herzig Jürg
Herzogenbuchsee 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hollenstein Christoph
Wetzikon 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Holzinger Svenja
Affoltern a.A. 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Huber Roman
KV Liestal 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Jain Ketan
Vernier 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Jovanovic Kosta
Sierre 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Jüni Colin
Wädenswil 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Keel Manuel
Bronschhofen 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Keller Pino
Wetzikon 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Klee Tobias
Affoltern a.A. 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Klein Dennis
Bülach 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Klopfenstein Philipp
Heimberg 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Kneuss Valentin
Rossens 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Kochsiek Jens
Heimberg 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Kovacs Stanislav
Solothurn 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Küng Raphael
Goldau 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Kurer Michael
Romanshorn 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lambert Philippe
Porrentruy 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lambert Stéphane
Chexbres 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lämmler Daniel
Flums 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lämmler Manuel
Flums 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lamon Oscar
Bern 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Langhart Roli
Wetzikon 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lazic Stefan
A Bellinzonese TT 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lehmann Oliver
Wetzikon 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Leiser Yannick
Port 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lemoine Nicolas
Lausanne 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lenggenhager Fabian
Sierre 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Leus Fabio
Heimberg 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lindenmann Julian
Bronschhofen 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lukatskyi Andrii
Basel 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Manbary Farhad
Triesen 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Markzoll Marco
Schenkon 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Mathys Jessica
Lyss 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Matuschek Nicolai
Zürich-Affoltern 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Maurhofer Julian
Herzogenbuchsee 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Micuda Mihai
Embrachertal 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Moosmann Christophe
Montriond-Ouchy 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Morales Samuel
Heimberg 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Morger Adrian
Flums 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Mühlebach Robin
Bremgarten 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Näf Matthias
Steckborn-Homburg 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Nguyen Quang Huy
Embrachertal 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Nyffenegger Peter
Port 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ofutina Yuliya
Wetzikon 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Olgiati Samael
Sierre 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ondis Jozef Jun
Zürich-Affoltern 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ortner René
Kriens 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Perez Kévin
Montriond-Ouchy 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Perrin Guy
Montriond-Ouchy 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Peter Nicolas
Bronschhofen 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Petrovic Davor
Aesch 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Pfefferle Patrick
Sion 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Pinker Christian
Wädenswil 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Pinter Gabor
Chexbres 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Plauschin Kevin
Bern 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ponomarenko Vassili
Vernier 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Potoplyak Grygoriy
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Puertas Carlos
Rossens 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Raschle Adrian
Affoltern a.A. 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Raschle Daniel
Affoltern a.A. 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Reichert Fionn
Heimberg 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Reimann Nicky
Döttingen 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Renold Ilona
Bremgarten 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ricchello Massimo
Thalwil 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rolle Andreas
Niederhasli 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rosenast Thomas
Muolen 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ruder Werner
Aesch 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rutherford Helen
Lausanne 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rüttimann Noel
Bern 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Sando Zia
Lausanne 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schafer Leandro
Burgdorf 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schanz Martin
Wädenswil 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schläppi Michel
Triesen 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schmickler Andreas
Triesen 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schönbächler Christian
Wädenswil 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schumacher Olivier
Cortaillod 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Semeraro Vito
Kriens 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Senn Leandro
Frick 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Seyedzadeh Azar Kamal
Triesen 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Snga Thang Muon
Rossens 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Soom Daniel
Port 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Souiller Frank
Châtelaine 1
A17
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Sprecher Ramon
Kirchberg 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Stalder Silas
Schenkon 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Steffen Daniel
Wohlensee 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Steiger Pascal
Schenkon 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Suard Roland
Collombey-Muraz 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Suarez Joakim
Gland 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Svoboda Jan
Port 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Terzi Kemal
Frick 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Thévenoz Benoît
Châtelaine 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Thomas Michel
Sierre 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tirocini Gabriel
Collombey-Muraz 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tiugan Cristian
Forward Morges 1
A18
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Töglhofer Andreas
Döttingen 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tomcak Ladislav
Niederhasli 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tsan Gillian
Kirchberg 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Vetsch Rainer
Triesen 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Weber Harri
Bronschhofen 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Weber Markus
Olten 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Werner Markus
Schenkon 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wildhaber René
Flums 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wildhaber Werner
Flums 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wilhelm Hanspeter
Niederhasli 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wüest Stefan
Aesch 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wyttenbach Andreas
Herzogenbuchsee 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Yoo Kyoung-Hoon
BW Wollishofen 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zenklusen Andreas
BW Wollishofen 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zeugin Philipp
Aesch 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zhang Gerald
Zürich-Affoltern 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zhu Qifeng
Zürich-Affoltern 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zöllig Mirco
Bremgarten 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
171.
Baschung Sascha
Brugg 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
Fischer Gabriel
Wädenswil 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
King Graham
Wädenswil 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
Roic Sergio
A Bellinzonese TT 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
Wöhrle Silvan
Bülach 1
B13
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
176.
Abalakov Fedor
Worb 1
B14
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Abalakov Sergey
Worb 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Aebi Frédéric Yawo
Romanel 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Aebi Reto
Meilen-Männedorf 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Aepli Lukas
Muolen 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Aeschbacher Robert
Worb 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Aeschimann Karl
Embrachertal 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Allimann Marcel
Val-de-Ruz 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Auderset Damien
Avry-Rosé 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Auer Adrian
Oberwil 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Bankhauser Marco
Gland 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Baumann Sylvain
Worb 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Béguelin Romain
Delémont 1
B15
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Behrendt Martin
Steckborn-Homburg 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Besson Maël
Burgdorf 1
B15
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Bilan Dario
Buchs ZH 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Boirin Qiao
Sion 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Braem Patrick
Val-de-Ruz 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Bruchhäuser Sascha Michael
Reussbühl 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Bubak Miroslaw
Brugg 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Chvojan Joel
Döttingen 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Crelier Thierry
Montriond-Ouchy 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Dafflon Christophe
Chexbres 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Devaud Philippe
Cortaillod 1
B15
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Dinkelacker Reto
Embrachertal 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Döbeli Roland
Frick 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Dos Santos Marques Gabriel
Versoix 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Dumit Badui
Pinguin Zürich 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Dupuis Stéphane
Châtelaine 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Dürrenmatt Raphaël
Vernier 1
D2
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Elmiger Urs
Rothenburg 1
D2
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Fässler Andreas
Goldau 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Fenyösy Rudolf
Solothurn 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Fisette Pierre
Val-de-Ruz 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Flückiger Daniel
Solothurn 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Förstel Romana
Hünenberg 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Frei Tim
Steckborn-Homburg 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Friso Tino
Port 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Furer René
Aarau 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Gautam Parixit
Montriond-Ouchy 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Geiser Werner
Wohlensee 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Gerdil Guillaume
Vernier 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Granet Victor
Döttingen 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Hasler Braden
Vernier 1
B15
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Hasler Matthias
Lyss 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Hatt Fred
Forward Morges 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Hayslip James
Chexbres 1
D2
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Heinzelmann Patrik
Meilen-Männedorf 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Hell Robert
Wallenwil 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Henneke Matthias
Horn 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Hick Pascal
Cortaillod 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Hinnen Oliver
Buchs ZH 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Hirsch Benoit
Versoix 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Huang Song
Onex 1
D2
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Iorio Emilio
Flums 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Jacobsen Jens
Cortaillod 1
B14
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Jovanovic Damjan
Sierre 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Kellenberger David
Hünenberg 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Keucheyan Asad
Triesen 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Kiehl Nico
Goldau 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Kiener Erich
Bülach 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Kocher Timo
Kirchberg 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Kohler Urban
Olten 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Köhn Oliver
Bern 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
König Dominic
Burgdorf 1
B15
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Kramis Daniel
Rothenburg 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Krattiger Rolf
KV Liestal 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Kurmann Noa
Bern 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Lanfranchi Pascal
Val-de-Ruz 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Lauper Mathis
Olten 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Levermann Johannes
Forward Morges 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Louzao José
Châtelaine 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Lüthy Ivo
Solothurn 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Madörin Albert
Aarau 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Marcaillou Fabien
Gland 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Marro Stéphane
Romanel 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Marti Alain
Avry-Rosé 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Marxer Marco
Ruggell 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Meier Christian
Thalwil 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Meyer Pascal
Cortaillod 1
B14
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Michaelis Maël
Burgdorf 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Mikic Stevan
Val-de-Ruz 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Moreno Kilian
Delémont 1
A18
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Mouflard Jean
Lausanne 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Müller Glen
Lyss 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Müller Patrick
Wallenwil 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Ndabaniwe Patrick
Sion 1
D1
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Nick Filippo
Sarnen 1
A17
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Niederhauser Bryan
Onex 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Oehler Marc
BW Wollishofen 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Oswald Freddy
Kirchberg 1
D2
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Perfeito Luca
Versoix 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Petten Yves
Chexbres 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Praplan Pierre-Alain
Wohlensee 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Praplan Romain
Sion 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rapold Franz
Steckborn-Homburg 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rapoula Sandra
Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Rauch Marcus
Herzogenbuchsee 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Roth Dan
Kirchberg 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Roth Yves
Weinfelden 1
D2
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Saber Kevin
Vernier 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Sachse Kai
Wallenwil 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Satta Alessio
Versoix 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Schenk Philipp
Burgdorf 1
B14
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Schmitt Benjamin
Lyss 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Schouwey Vincent
Avry-Rosé 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Schreyer Julien
Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Schwartz Alexander
Niederhasli 1
C9
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Sommer Johann
Langnau 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Sommer Stefan
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Sorella Paride
Locarno 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Spies Jan
Solothurn 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Stauber Thomas
Forward Morges 1
B13
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Stieber Alfred
Thun 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Strobel Jonas
Pinguin Zürich 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Styger Philipp
Aarau 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Tallner Christian
Bremgarten 1
B15
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Thi Van Chi
Solothurn 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Vauthey Stefan
Herzogenbuchsee 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Vincenti Gianni
Bülach 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Vipret Julien
Avry-Rosé 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Vo Pierre
Forward Morges 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Vogelsang Marcel
Bremgarten 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
von Bergen Thomas
Aarau 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Vulliez Vincent
Onex 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Weber Andreas
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Wen Rihui
KV Liestal 1
B13
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Wenger Markus
Thun 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Wey Samuel
Rossens 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Wolff Mariano
Romanshorn 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Zinniker Matthias
Aarau 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
307.
Nitschka Thomas
Pinguin Zürich 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
0
:
1
308.
Albicker Daniel
Embrachertal 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Alventosa Fermin
Buchs ZH 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Andermatt Andri
Uster 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Augsburger Andreas
Ruggell 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bächli Reto
Thalwil 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ballacchino Tiziano
Locarno 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Barthe Jérémy
Delémont 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Barthlott Thomas
Oberwil 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Battaglia Beat
Chur 1
A16
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bauer Fabrice Joel
Basel 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bays Jeremy
Romanel 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Berger Mike
Thun 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bernardini Francesco
Locarno 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bernet Hanspeter
Uster 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bieri Andreas
Kriens 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bigler Lionel
Sierre 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Biondi Sarian
Buchs ZH 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Blessing Dieter
Meilen-Männedorf 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bossi Lars
Chur 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bovay Jérôme
Montriond-Ouchy 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Britschgi Marcel
Reussbühl 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bucher Yannick
Düdingen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bulloz Stéphane
Onex 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bürgi Patrick
Lyss 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Burri Nicolas
Worb 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Carabantes José
Olten 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Constantin Vogt
Balzers 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Courtet Célien
Porrentruy 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Cuthbertson Andrew
Reussbühl 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Deppe Yannick
Brugg 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Deroulers Pierre
Porrentruy 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Dreyer Cyril
Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Duratti Denis
Locarno 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Duruz Jean-François
Avry-Rosé 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Eigenmann Patrick
Horn 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Etzel Dietmar
Uster 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Faessler Gilles
Sion 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Fässler Mathias
Chur 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Fieger Roman
Weinfelden 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Franzelin Kurt
Horn 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Frech André
KV Liestal 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Frischknecht Bruno
Herisau 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Frischknecht Joel
Herisau 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Fritschi Matthias
Wallenwil 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gabriel Markus
Pinguin Zürich 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gähwiler Armin
Goldau 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gende Santiago
Versoix 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gerashchenko Andrii
Chur 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gerber Arthur
Porrentruy 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gerber Urs
Oberwil 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gomez Diego
Locarno 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Grämiger Edgar
Balzers 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Greisinger Bernd
Balzers 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Griesser Andreas
Brugg 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Griffiths Rhys
Oberwil 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gubser Daniel
Muolen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Guinans Mathieu
Porrentruy 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Habermacher Marco
Reussbühl 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Häfliger Philippe
Düdingen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hamel Dylan
Romanel 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hartmann Kevin
Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hartmann Marc
Thalwil 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hasler Joel
Val-de-Ruz 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hauser Michael
Meilen-Männedorf 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Heinzelmann Beat
Meilen-Männedorf 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Held René
Düdingen 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hill Jan
Wohlensee 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Huber Beat
Buchs ZH 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hug Johannes
Worb 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hutter Yannis
Herisau 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Indrizzi Luca
Brugg 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jäger Thomas
Weinfelden 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jaisser Jan
Weinfelden 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jenic Ivica
Herisau 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kaufmann Patrick
Goldau 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Keller Marcel
Horn 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kellerhals Raphael
KV Liestal 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kienast Tobias
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kindle Christine
Balzers 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Krasniqi Regjep
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kriech Bruno
Muolen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kubba Mudi
Hünenberg 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kurth Daniel
Aesch 1
B14
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lambert Olivier
Chexbres 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lauener Sebastian
Langnau 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lauer Thomas
Herisau 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lehmann Thomas
Thun 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lemmermann Dirk
Thalwil 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lips David
Kirchberg 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lisi Diego
Locarno 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Logo Hansjörg
Goldau 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lopez Francisco
Onex 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lottenbach Till
Sarnen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Luder Daniel
Langnau 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lütolf Heinz
Reussbühl 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Magaz José-Fernando
Onex 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Marrucci Enrico
A Bellinzonese TT 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Marxer Jan
Ruggell 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Mathys Dario
Lyss 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Matt Peter
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Meier Noah
Rothenburg 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Meyer Daniel
Sarnen 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Meyhack Oliver
Pinguin Zürich 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Mock Adrian
Uster 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Mohn Stefan
Uster 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Moser Herbert
Pinguin Zürich 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Mosimann Michael
KV Liestal 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Muncan Dorian
Chur 1
A16
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nemeth Janos
Thun 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Neuenschwander Michael
Langnau 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Neuhaus Hugo
Düdingen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nevrkla Vladimir
Chur 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nguyen Minh Dung
Romanel 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Niederhauser Yan
Delémont 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nusbaumer Blaise
Delémont 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Öhri Simon
Ruggell 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ostrowski Artur
Frick 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Otto Daniel
Ruggell 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Panahi Mohammad Hussain
Langnau 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pérez Jean-Francois
Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Peter Roland
Reussbühl 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pontes Nuno
Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pürro Julien
Düdingen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ramelet Jérôme
Romanel 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rodriguez Ruano Alessandro
Uster 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rohner Hanspeter
Aarau 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Römer Vitalis
Ruggell 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rossel Pierre
Porrentruy 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Roth Markus
Wohlensee 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Roth-Rosser Marion
Wohlensee 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ruckstuhl Fabian
Oberwil 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rüegg Stefan
Olten 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rüegsegger Stefan
Thun 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rutishauser Michael
Affoltern a.A. 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Sabalette Thierry
Forward Morges 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schafer Bernard
Brugg 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schäfer Christian
Hünenberg 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schaffert Simon
Horn 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schär Peter
Brügg BE 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schaub Christoph
Meilen-Männedorf 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schenk Roger
Herzogenbuchsee 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Scherly Olivier
Avry-Rosé 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Scheu Rüdiger
Wallenwil 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schiavini Marco
Rothenburg 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schmid Christian
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schneider Thomas
Weinfelden 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schnyder Xavier
Sion 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schulze Hartmut
Olten 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schüpbach Jamie
Bern 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schwarz Jérôme
Oberwil 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Seehofer Fabio
Steckborn-Homburg 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Sidler Timo
Horn 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Simonicek Pavel
Buchs ZH 1
B11
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Sivarajah Pranavan
Brügg BE 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Stalder Jonas
Schenkon 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Stark Marco
Herisau 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Stöckli Heinz
Brügg BE 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Tchekoff Nicolej
Düdingen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
van de Velde Daniel
Sarnen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Villiger Kevin
Sarnen 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Villinger Jürg
Brügg BE 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Vogt Markus
Balzers 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
von Moos Raphael
Sarnen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wellinger Rolf
Weinfelden 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wenger Bernd
Frick 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wermelinger Amédéo
Rothenburg 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wieland Sebastian
Hünenberg 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Willen Andreas
Brügg BE 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wingeier Patrick
Brügg BE 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zoller Andreas
Rothenburg 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zürcher Bruno
Langnau 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Zurfluh Alfred
Hünenberg 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Total 479 SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 7.55 ( 7.55 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
A Bellinzonese TT 1
3
3
:
0
Aesch 1
3
3
:
0
Affoltern a.A. 1
3
3
:
0
Basel 1
3
3
:
0
Bremgarten 1
3
3
:
0
Bronschhofen 1
3
3
:
0
BW Wollishofen 1
3
3
:
0
Collombey-Muraz 1
3
3
:
0
Frick 1
3
3
:
0
Gland 1
3
3
:
0
Heimberg 1
3
3
:
0
Kriens 1
3
3
:
0
Lausanne 1
3
3
:
0
Muolen 1
3
3
:
0
Niederhasli 1
3
3
:
0
Port 1
3
3
:
0
Romanshorn 1
3
3
:
0
Rossens 1
3
3
:
0
Schenkon 1
3
3
:
0
Vernier 1
3
3
:
0
Wädenswil 1
3
3
:
0
Wetzikon 1
3
3
:
0
23.
Avry-Rosé 1
3
2
:
1
Bülach 1
3
2
:
1
Burgdorf 1
3
2
:
1
Châtelaine 1
3
2
:
1
Chexbres 1
3
2
:
1
Cortaillod 1
3
2
:
1
Döttingen 1
3
2
:
1
Embrachertal 1
3
2
:
1
Flums 1
3
2
:
1
Forward Morges 1
3
2
:
1
Herzogenbuchsee 1
3
2
:
1
Kirchberg 1
3
2
:
1
Montriond-Ouchy 1
3
2
:
1
Onex 1
3
2
:
1
Solothurn 1
3
2
:
1
Triesen 1
3
2
:
1
Wallenwil 1
3
2
:
1
Zürich-Affoltern 1
3
2
:
1
41.
Aarau 1
3
1
:
2
Bern 1
3
1
:
2
Chur 1
3
1
:
2
Delémont 1
3
1
:
2
Goldau 1
3
1
:
2
KV Liestal 1
3
1
:
2
Olten 1
3
1
:
2
Pinguin Zürich 1
3
1
:
2
Porrentruy 1
3
1
:
2
Romanel 1
3
1
:
2
Ruggell 1
3
1
:
2
Sierre 1
3
1
:
2
Sion 1
3
1
:
2
Steckborn-Homburg 1
3
1
:
2
Val-de-Ruz 1
3
1
:
2
Versoix 1
3
1
:
2
Weinfelden 1
3
1
:
2
Wohlensee 1
3
1
:
2
59.
Balzers 1
3
0
:
3
Brugg 1
3
0
:
3
Brügg BE 1
3
0
:
3
Buchs ZH 1
3
0
:
3
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
3
0
:
3
Düdingen 1
3
0
:
3
Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise 1
3
0
:
3
Herisau 1
3
0
:
3
Horn 1
3
0
:
3
Hünenberg 1
3
0
:
3
Langnau 1
3
0
:
3
Locarno 1
3
0
:
3
Lyss 1
3
0
:
3
Meilen-Männedorf 1
3
0
:
3
Oberwil 1
3
0
:
3
Reussbühl 1
3
0
:
3
Rothenburg 1
3
0
:
3
Sarnen 1
3
0
:
3
Thalwil 1
3
0
:
3
Thun 1
3
0
:
3
Uster 1
3
0
:
3
Worb 1
3
0
:
3
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Abbühl Christian / Klopfenstein Philipp
Heimberg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Aepli David / Rosenast Thomas
Muolen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Aepli Lukas / Gubser Daniel
Muolen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Aeschimann Karl / Albicker Daniel
Embrachertal 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Aïoutz Olivier / Puertas Carlos
Rossens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Alves Duval Nicola / Dos Santos Marques Gabriel
Versoix 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ammann Bruno / Foletti Remo
Romanshorn 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Auderset Damien / Vipret Julien
Avry-Rosé 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Augsburger Andreas / Öhri Simon
Ruggell 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Baer David / Zenklusen Andreas
BW Wollishofen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bagnoud Axel / Bankhauser Marco
Gland 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Barthelet Thibaut / Mouflard Jean
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bauer Fabrice Joel / Baumgartner Ivo
Basel 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bauer Jörg / Eschbach Oliver
Niederhasli 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bays Jeremy / Hamel Dylan
Romanel 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Behrendt Martin / Frei Luc
Steckborn-Homburg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bencze Zsolt / Semeraro Vito
Kriens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Besson Maël / Schafer Leandro
Burgdorf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bienz Aaron / Greter Wendelin
Kriens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bieri Andreas / Ortner René
Kriens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Blanc Jérémy / Thévenoz Benoît
Châtelaine 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Blatter Christophe / Kiener Erich
Bülach 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Blomet Thomas / Marcaillou Fabien
Gland 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bodik Michal / Ondis Jozef Jun
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Boirin Qiao / Faessler Gilles
Sion 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Böller Bruno / Vogelsang Marcel
Bremgarten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bovay Jérôme / Gautam Parixit
Montriond-Ouchy 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Braem Patrick / Fisette Pierre
Val-de-Ruz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Brand Marco / Ostrowski Artur
Frick 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Brites-Marto Marco / Lazic Stefan
A Bellinzonese TT 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Brünisholz Daniel / Nyffenegger Peter
Port 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Brüschweiler Fabian / Burgermeister Fabio
Romanshorn 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Buco Bruno / Carrel Frédéric
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Burkhart Iwan / Ofutina Yuliya
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Calabretto Mimmo / Töglhofer Andreas
Döttingen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Capt William / Sando Zia
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Carabantes José / Lauper Mathis
Olten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Castracane David Maria / Marrucci Enrico
A Bellinzonese TT 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Cerea Giacomo / Roic Sergio
A Bellinzonese TT 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Cherix Jacques / Duruz Grégory
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Cifrek Mladen / Gisler Yannis
Basel 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Conrad Thomas / Steiger Pascal
Schenkon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Courbière Christophe / Schumacher Olivier
Cortaillod 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Cozmi Alin / Handschin Andreas
BW Wollishofen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Dafflon Christophe / Lambert Stéphane
Chexbres 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Dahms René / Lukatskyi Andrii
Basel 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Devaud Philippe / Jacobsen Jens
Cortaillod 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Dinkelacker Reto / Micuda Mihai
Embrachertal 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Döbeli Roland / Wenger Bernd
Frick 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Douik Mathieu / Nusbaumer Blaise
Delémont 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Dupuis Stéphane / Louzao José
Châtelaine 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Dürrenmatt Raphaël / Gerdil Guillaume
Vernier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Eude Gwenaël / Suarez Joakim
Gland 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fenyösy Rudolf / Thi Van Chi
Solothurn 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Feuz Robin / Holzinger Svenja
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fischer Gabriel / Schanz Martin
Wädenswil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Friso Tino / Svoboda Jan
Port 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fuchs Paul / Peter Nicolas
Bronschhofen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Furer René / Madörin Albert
Aarau 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Geisler Thorsten / Wüest Stefan
Aesch 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Graf Manuel / Kriech Bruno
Muolen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Griessbacher Stefan / Lindenmann Julian
Bronschhofen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Guinans Mathieu / Lambert Philippe
Porrentruy 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gunz Thomas / Hell Robert
Wallenwil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Harrer Svetlana / Reimann Nicky
Döttingen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hasler Braden / Jain Ketan
Vernier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hebeisen Christophe / Kneuss Valentin
Rossens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hollenstein Christoph / Lehmann Oliver
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Huang Song / Vulliez Vincent
Onex 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Jaisser Jan / Schneider Thomas
Weinfelden 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Jovanovic Damjan / Lenggenhager Fabian
Sierre 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Jüni Colin / Schönbächler Christian
Wädenswil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kaufmann Patrick / Logo Hansjörg
Goldau 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Keel Manuel / Weber Harri
Bronschhofen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Keller Pino / Langhart Roli
Wetzikon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Keucheyan Asad / Schläppi Michel
Triesen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
King Graham / Pinker Christian
Wädenswil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Klee Tobias / Raschle Daniel
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Klein Dennis / Wöhrle Silvan
Bülach 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kochsiek Jens / Reichert Fionn
Heimberg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Köhn Oliver / Plauschin Kevin
Bern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Krattiger Rolf / Wen Rihui
KV Liestal 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kurer Michael / Wolff Mariano
Romanshorn 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kurth Daniel / Ruder Werner
Aesch 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Lambert Olivier / Petten Yves
Chexbres 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Lämmler Daniel / Lämmler Manuel
Flums 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Leiser Yannick / Soom Daniel
Port 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Lemoine Nicolas / Rutherford Helen
Lausanne 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Leus Fabio / Morales Samuel
Heimberg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Levermann Johannes / Stauber Thomas
Forward Morges 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Lips David / Sprecher Ramon
Kirchberg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Lopez Francisco / Niederhauser Bryan
Onex 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Lüthy Ivo / Spies Jan
Solothurn 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Manbary Farhad / Seyedzadeh Azar Kamal
Triesen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Markzoll Marco / Werner Markus
Schenkon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Marti Alain / Scherly Olivier
Avry-Rosé 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Maurhofer Julian / Vauthey Stefan
Herzogenbuchsee 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Michaelis Maël / Schenk Philipp
Burgdorf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Moosmann Christophe / Perrin Guy
Montriond-Ouchy 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Morger Adrian / Wildhaber Werner
Flums 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Moser Herbert / Nitschka Thomas
Pinguin Zürich 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Mühlebach Robin / Tallner Christian
Bremgarten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Muncan Dorian / Nevrkla Vladimir
Chur 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Oehler Marc / Yoo Kyoung-Hoon
BW Wollishofen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Oswald Freddy / Tsan Gillian
Kirchberg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Petrovic Davor / Zeugin Philipp
Aesch 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ponomarenko Vassili / Saber Kevin
Vernier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Praplan Pierre-Alain / Roth Markus
Wohlensee 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Raschle Adrian / Rutishauser Michael
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Renold Ilona / Zöllig Mirco
Bremgarten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Rolle Andreas / Wilhelm Hanspeter
Niederhasli 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Sachse Kai / Scheu Rüdiger
Wallenwil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Schenk Roger / Wyttenbach Andreas
Herzogenbuchsee 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Schwartz Alexander / Tomcak Ladislav
Niederhasli 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Senn Leandro / Terzi Kemal
Frick 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Snga Thang Muon / Wey Samuel
Rossens 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Stalder Jonas / Stalder Silas
Schenkon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Suard Roland / Tirocini Gabriel
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Tiugan Cristian / Vo Pierre
Forward Morges 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Zhang Gerald / Zhu Qifeng
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
121.
Abalakov Fedor / Hug Johannes
Worb 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Abalakov Sergey / Aeschbacher Robert
Worb 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Aebi Frédéric Yawo / Ramelet Jérôme
Romanel 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Aebi Reto / Heinzelmann Beat
Meilen-Männedorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Allimann Marcel / Mikic Stevan
Val-de-Ruz 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Alventosa Fermin / Hinnen Oliver
Buchs ZH 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Andermatt Andri / Mock Adrian
Uster 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Auer Adrian / Ruckstuhl Fabian
Oberwil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bächli Reto / Lemmermann Dirk
Thalwil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Ballacchino Tiziano / Bernardini Francesco
Locarno 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Barthe Jérémy / Niederhauser Yan
Delémont 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Barthlott Thomas / Gerber Urs
Oberwil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Baschung Sascha / Bubak Miroslaw
Brugg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Battaglia Beat / Fässler Mathias
Chur 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Baumann Sylvain / Burri Nicolas
Worb 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Béguelin Romain / Moreno Kilian
Delémont 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Berger Mike / Stieber Alfred
Thun 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bernet Hanspeter / Etzel Dietmar
Uster 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Besse Axel / Souiller Frank
Châtelaine 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bigler Lionel / Jovanovic Kosta
Sierre 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bilan Dario / Simonicek Pavel
Buchs ZH 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Biondi Sarian / Huber Beat
Buchs ZH 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Blessing Dieter / Schaub Christoph
Meilen-Männedorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bossi Lars / Gerashchenko Andrii
Chur 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Britschgi Marcel / Peter Roland
Reussbühl 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bruchhäuser Sascha Michael / Cuthbertson Andrew
Reussbühl 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bucher Yannick / Neuhaus Hugo
Düdingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bulloz Stéphane / Magaz José-Fernando
Onex 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bürgi Patrick / Mathys Jessica
Lyss 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Chvojan Joel / Granet Victor
Döttingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Courtet Célien / Rossel Pierre
Porrentruy 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Crelier Thierry / Perez Kévin
Montriond-Ouchy 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Csucs Laszlo Janos / Nguyen Quang Huy
Embrachertal 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Czigány Géza / Ricchello Massimo
Thalwil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Deppe Yannick / Indrizzi Luca
Brugg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Deroulers Pierre / Gerber Arthur
Porrentruy 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Dreyer Cyril / Pérez Jean-Francois
Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Dumit Badui / Gabriel Markus
Pinguin Zürich 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Duratti Denis / Lisi Diego
Locarno 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Duruz Jean-François / Schouwey Vincent
Avry-Rosé 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Eigenmann Patrick / Keller Marcel
Horn 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Elmiger Urs / Wermelinger Amédéo
Rothenburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Enz Lucas / Vincenti Gianni
Bülach 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Fässler Andreas / Gähwiler Armin
Goldau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Fieger Roman / Wellinger Rolf
Weinfelden 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Flückiger Daniel / Kovacs Stanislav
Solothurn 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Förstel Romana / Kubba Mudi
Hünenberg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Franzelin Kurt / Schaffert Simon
Horn 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Frech André / Kellerhals Raphael
KV Liestal 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Frei Tim / Näf Matthias
Steckborn-Homburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Frischknecht Bruno / Lauer Thomas
Herisau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Frischknecht Joel / Jenic Ivica
Herisau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Fritschi Matthias / Müller Patrick
Wallenwil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Geiser Werner / Steffen Daniel
Wohlensee 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gende Santiago / Hirsch Benoit
Versoix 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gomez Diego / Sorella Paride
Locarno 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Grämiger Edgar / Greisinger Bernd
Balzers 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Griesser Andreas / Schafer Bernard
Brugg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Griffiths Rhys / Schwarz Jérôme
Oberwil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Habermacher Marco / Lütolf Heinz
Reussbühl 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Häfliger Philippe / Tchekoff Nicolej
Düdingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hänni Janick / König Dominic
Burgdorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hartmann Kevin / Pontes Nuno
Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hartmann Marc / Meier Christian
Thalwil 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hasler Joel / Lanfranchi Pascal
Val-de-Ruz 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hasler Matthias / Müller Glen
Lyss 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hatt Fred / Sabalette Thierry
Forward Morges 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hauser Michael / Heinzelmann Patrik
Meilen-Männedorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hayslip James / Pinter Gabor
Chexbres 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Held René / Pürro Julien
Düdingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Henneke Matthias / Sidler Timo
Horn 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Herzig Jürg / Rauch Marcus
Herzogenbuchsee 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hick Pascal / Meyer Pascal
Cortaillod 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hill Jan / Roth-Rosser Marion
Wohlensee 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Huber Roman / Mosimann Michael
KV Liestal 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hutter Yannis / Stark Marco
Herisau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Iorio Emilio / Wildhaber René
Flums 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Jäger Thomas / Roth Yves
Weinfelden 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kellenberger David / Wieland Sebastian
Hünenberg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kiehl Nico / Küng Raphael
Goldau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kienast Tobias / Sommer Stefan
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kocher Timo / Roth Dan
Kirchberg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kohler Urban / Schulze Hartmut
Olten 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kramis Daniel / Meier Noah
Rothenburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Krasniqi Regjep / Schmid Christian
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kurmann Noa / Rüttimann Noel
Bern 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lamon Oscar / Schüpbach Jamie
Bern 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lauener Sebastian / Zürcher Bruno
Langnau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lehmann Thomas / Rüegsegger Stefan
Thun 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lottenbach Till / Meyer Daniel
Sarnen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Luder Daniel / Neuenschwander Michael
Langnau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Marro Stéphane / Nguyen Minh Dung
Romanel 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Marxer Jan / Otto Daniel
Ruggell 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Marxer Marco / Römer Vitalis
Ruggell 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Mathys Dario / Schmitt Benjamin
Lyss 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Matt Peter / Weber Andreas
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Matuschek Nicolai / Potoplyak Grygoriy
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Meyhack Oliver / Strobel Jonas
Pinguin Zürich 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Mohn Stefan / Rodriguez Ruano Alessandro
Uster 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Ndabaniwe Patrick / Schnyder Xavier
Sion 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Nemeth Janos / Wenger Markus
Thun 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Nick Filippo / Villiger Kevin
Sarnen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Olgiati Samael / Thomas Michel
Sierre 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Panahi Mohammad Hussain / Sommer Johann
Langnau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Perfeito Luca / Satta Alessio
Versoix 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Pfefferle Patrick / Praplan Romain
Sion 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Rapold Franz / Seehofer Fabio
Steckborn-Homburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Rapoula Sandra / Schreyer Julien
Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Rohner Hanspeter / von Bergen Thomas
Aarau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Rüegg Stefan / Weber Markus
Olten 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Schäfer Christian / Zurfluh Alfred
Hünenberg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Schär Peter / Villinger Jürg
Brügg BE 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Schiavini Marco / Zoller Andreas
Rothenburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Schmickler Andreas / Vetsch Rainer
Triesen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Sivarajah Pranavan / Stöckli Heinz
Brügg BE 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Styger Philipp / Zinniker Matthias
Aarau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
van de Velde Daniel / von Moos Raphael
Sarnen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Willen Andreas / Wingeier Patrick
Brügg BE 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
239.
Kindle Christine / Vogt Markus
Balzers 1
2 / 1
0
:
2
41 Spiele
Runde
Datum
R
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Status
Zone 1
Di. 17.10.2023 20:00
Avry-Rosé 1
Bern 1
6:9
Zone 1
Sa. 21.10.2023 15:00
Langnau 1
Lausanne 1
1:14
Zone 1
Mo. 23.10.2023 19:30
Chexbres 1
Sion 1
9:6
Zone 1
Sa. 04.11.2023 16:00
Versoix 1
Forward Morges 1
7:8
Zone 1
Mi. 08.11.2023 19:30
Wohlensee 1
Montriond-Ouchy 1
5:10
Zone 1
Do. 09.11.2023 20:00
Düdingen 1
Collombey-Muraz 1
0:15
Zone 1
Fr. 10.11.2023 20:00
Romanel 1
Châtelaine 1
3:12
Zone 1
Fr. 10.11.2023 20:00
Gland 1
Thun 1
13:2
Zone 1
Sa. 11.11.2023 00:00
Puplinge 1
Belp 1
15:0 w.o.
Zone 1
Sa. 11.11.2023 11:00
Worb 1
Vernier 1
4:11
Zone 1
Sa. 11.11.2023 15:00
Onex 1
Sierre 1
5:10
Zone 2
Sa. 21.10.2023 13:00
+
Kirchberg 1
Val-de-Ruz 1
9:6
Zone 2
Sa. 21.10.2023 14:00
Oberwil 1
Rossens 1
1:14
Zone 2
Di. 24.10.2023 20:15
KV Liestal 1
Herzogenbuchsee 1
5:10
Zone 2
Fr. 27.10.2023 20:00
Aarau 1
Solothurn 1
6:9
Zone 2
Fr. 27.10.2023 20:00
Lyss 1
Frick 1
5:10
Zone 2
Sa. 04.11.2023 14:00
Aesch 1
Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise 1
13:2
Zone 2
Mo. 06.11.2023 20:00
Brügg BE 1
Heimberg 1
0:15
Zone 2
Mi. 08.11.2023 20:00
Olten 1
Burgdorf 1
5:10
Zone 2
Do. 09.11.2023 20:30
Porrentruy 1
Döttingen 1
3:12
Zone 2
Fr. 10.11.2023 20:15
Cortaillod 1
Delémont 1
10:5
Zone 3
Sa. 14.10.2023 13:00
Brugg 1
A Bellinzonese TT 1
2:13
Zone 3
Mo. 16.10.2023 20:15
Buchs ZH 1
Kriens 1
2:13
Zone 3
Do. 26.10.2023 20:00
Reussbühl 1
Port 1
1:14
Zone 3
Fr. 27.10.2023 19:30
Pinguin Zürich 1
Bülach 1
4:11
Zone 3
Sa. 28.10.2023 15:00
Niederhasli 1
Locarno 1
14:1
Zone 3
Mo. 30.10.2023 20:00
Hünenberg 1
Bremgarten 1
2:13
Zone 3
Do. 02.11.2023 19:45
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
Basel 1
2:13
Zone 3
Mo. 06.11.2023 20:00
Rothenburg 1
Schenkon 1
2:13
Zone 3
Mo. 06.11.2023 20:00
Embrachertal 1
Goldau 1
10:5
Zone 3
Fr. 10.11.2023 20:00
BW Wollishofen 1
Sarnen 1
14:1
Zone 4
Di. 10.10.2023 20:15
Herisau 1
Wetzikon 1
0:15
Zone 4
Di. 24.10.2023 20:00
Horn 1
Romanshorn 1
1:14
Zone 4
Di. 24.10.2023 20:00
Weinfelden 1
Flums 1
2:13
Zone 4
Di. 24.10.2023 20:00
Meilen-Männedorf 1
Affoltern a.A. 1
2:13
Zone 4
Do. 26.10.2023 20:15
Wallenwil 1
Steckborn-Homburg 1
7:8
Zone 4
Mi. 01.11.2023 20:15
Thalwil 1
Muolen 1
5:10
Zone 4
Mo. 06.11.2023 20:00
Balzers 1
Wädenswil 1
0:15
Zone 4
Mo. 06.11.2023 20:15
Chur 1
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1:14
Zone 4
Di. 07.11.2023 20:15
Uster 1
Bronschhofen 1
0:15
Zone 4
Do. 09.11.2023 20:00
Ruggell 1
Triesen 1
2:13