Saison 2023/2024
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT L Men
NLB
NLC
CH-CUP
L Women
DA NLB
AGTT 1. Liga
2. Liga / 1A
1B
2A
2B
Ab A
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
AGTT O40 1. Liga
O40 2. Liga
O40 3. Liga
U18 1. Liga
U18 2. Liga
U18 3. Liga
U18 4. Liga
2. Liga / Gruppe 2A
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Mandement 3
10
7
1
2
71:29
234:129 / +105
30
++1
+1
2.
Vernier 2
10
5
1
4
58:42
201:168 / +33
23
-2
--2
3.
Châtelaine 3
10
5
3
2
54:46
201:189 / +12
23
-1
--1
4.
Carouge 4
10
5
0
5
55:45
205:167 / +38
21
++2
+2
5.
ZZ Lancy 6
10
4
1
5
46:54
184:192 / -8
18
++2
+2
6.
Veyrier 3
10
1
0
9
16:84
88:268 / -180
5
-4
--4
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Amann Nicolas
Mandement 3
C8
10 / 10
+4
-2
+3
22
:
7
Hasler Braden
Vernier 2
B15
5 / 10
+15
15
:
0
3.
Jain Ketan
Vernier 2
B13
5 / 10
+10
-1
+4
14
:
1
4.
Bleve Vincenzo
Carouge 4
C8
9 / 10
+6
-1
+1
19
:
8
5.
Langel Laurent
Carouge 4
B12
4 / 10
+9
-1
+1
10
:
2
6.
Tran Van Michel
ZZ Lancy 6
C7
8 / 10
+6
-1
+3
15
:
9
Queva Frédéric
Mandement 3
B12
5 / 10
+1
-3
+7
10
:
4
Gajic Nikola
Châtelaine 3
C8
4 / 10
+1
-1
+3
9
:
3
9.
Panchaud Jeremy
Châtelaine 3
C8
7 / 10
-3
+1
-1
13
:
8
Piga Martino
Vernier 2
C6
5 / 10
-1
+1
-1
10
:
5
Ekstrand Henrik
Mandement 3
C6
3 / 10
-2
+7
7
:
2
12.
Cervera Juan
Mandement 3
C8
6 / 10
-3
+2
-1
11
:
7
13.
Gouveia Caio
Châtelaine 3
C8
8 / 10
-1
+1
-1
12
:
12
Elezi Adem
Veyrier 3
C7
4 / 10
-3
+6
-3
6
:
6
15.
Louzao José
Châtelaine 3
C6
5 / 10
+1
-5
+3
7
:
8
Weibel Quentin
Mandement 3
D5
4 / 10
+1
-5
+3
5
:
6
Bouchet Alain
ZZ Lancy 6
D4
3 / 10
-4
+3
-1
4
:
5
18.
Francioli David
Veyrier 3
C6
6 / 10
+1
-3
+2
8
:
10
19.
Bodea Stefan
Carouge 4
C6
6 / 10
-1
+2
-2
7
:
11
20.
Casimir Jacky
Vernier 2
D4
7 / 10
+1
-1
+1
8
:
13
21.
Nicaise Emmanuel
ZZ Lancy 6
C6
6 / 10
+1
-3
+1
6
:
12
22.
Arpin Léo
Châtelaine 3
C6
5 / 10
-2
+2
-5
4
:
11
23.
Gasparini Philippe
ZZ Lancy 6
C7
9 / 10
-1
+2
-6
9
:
18
Garazi Antoine
Carouge 4
D5
7 / 10
+1
-5
+3
6
:
15
25.
Gerdil Guillaume
Vernier 2
D3
6 / 10
-1
+1
-3
4
:
14
26.
Sitbon Laurent
Veyrier 3
D3
4 / 10
-12
0
:
12
27.
Pavliuchyk Levgen
Veyrier 3
D3
8 / 10
-24
0
:
24
Total 27 (35) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 6.85 ( 6.57 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Châtelaine 3
10
7
:
3
Mandement 3
10
7
:
3
3.
Vernier 2
10
6
:
4
4.
ZZ Lancy 6
10
5
:
5
5.
Carouge 4
9
3
:
6
6.
Veyrier 3
9
1
:
8
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Gajic Nikola / Panchaud Jeremy
Châtelaine 3
4 / 10
4
:
0
2.
Amann Nicolas / Ekstrand Henrik
Mandement 3
3 / 10
3
:
0
Hasler Braden / Jain Ketan
Vernier 2
3 / 10
3
:
0
4.
Hasler Braden / Piga Martino
Vernier 2
2 / 10
2
:
0
5.
Cervera Juan / Queva Frédéric
Mandement 3
3 / 10
2
:
1
Gouveia Caio / Louzao José
Châtelaine 3
3 / 10
2
:
1
Amann Nicolas / Gagnebin Ivan
Mandement 3
1 / 10
1
:
0
Cervera Juan / Gagnebin Ivan
Mandement 3
1 / 10
1
:
0
Gasparini Philippe / Pontabry Yann
ZZ Lancy 6
1 / 10
1
:
0
Jain Ketan / Piga Martino
Vernier 2
1 / 10
1
:
0
Pontabry Yann / Tran Van Michel
ZZ Lancy 6
1 / 10
1
:
0
12.
Bleve Vincenzo / Langel Laurent
Carouge 4
4 / 10
2
:
2
Bleve Vincenzo / Bodea Stefan
Carouge 4
2 / 10
1
:
1
Elezi Adem / Francioli David
Veyrier 3
2 / 10
1
:
1
15.
Gasparini Philippe / Nicaise Emmanuel
ZZ Lancy 6
5 / 10
2
:
3
Gasparini Philippe / Tran Van Michel
ZZ Lancy 6
3 / 10
1
:
2
Gouveia Caio / Panchaud Jeremy
Châtelaine 3
3 / 10
1
:
2
Casimir Jacky / Dürrenmatt Raphaël
Vernier 2
1 / 10
0
:
1
Casimir Jacky / Jain Ketan
Vernier 2
1 / 10
0
:
1
Casimir Jacky / Piga Martino
Vernier 2
1 / 10
0
:
1
Dohollo Valentin / Elezi Adem
Veyrier 3
1 / 10
0
:
1
Dohollo Valentin / Pavliuchyk Levgen
Veyrier 3
1 / 10
0
:
1
Elezi Adem / Wright David
Veyrier 3
1 / 10
0
:
1
Francioli David / Pavliuchyk Levgen
Veyrier 3
1 / 10
0
:
1
Francioli David / Sitbon Laurent
Veyrier 3
1 / 10
0
:
1
Gerdil Guillaume / Piga Martino
Vernier 2
1 / 10
0
:
1
27.
Amann Nicolas / Cervera Juan
Mandement 3
2 / 10
0
:
2
Pavliuchyk Levgen / Sitbon Laurent
Veyrier 3
2 / 10
0
:
2
29.
Bleve Vincenzo / Garazi Antoine
Carouge 4
3 / 10
0
:
3
30 Spiele
Ansicht: Vor/Rückrunde kombiniert
>> einzeln
Runde
Datum
R
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Vorrunde
Status
6 ( 1 )
Di. 31.10.2023 19:45
Mandement 3
Châtelaine 3
10:0
5:5
6 ( 1 )
Di. 31.10.2023 19:45
+
Vernier 2
Veyrier 3
4:6
10:0
6 ( 1 )
Di. 31.10.2023 20:00
Carouge 4
ZZ Lancy 6
6:4
3:7
7 ( 2 )
Di. 14.11.2023 19:45
-
Veyrier 3
Carouge 4
0:10
0:10 w.o.
7 ( 2 )
Di. 14.11.2023 19:45
ZZ Lancy 6
Mandement 3
2:8
0:10
7 ( 2 )
Di. 14.11.2023 20:00
Châtelaine 3
Vernier 2
7:3
5:5
8 ( 3 )
Di. 21.11.2023 19:45
-
Mandement 3
Veyrier 3
10:0
10:0
8 ( 3 )
Di. 21.11.2023 19:45
Vernier 2
Carouge 4
8:2
7:3
8 ( 3 )
Di. 21.11.2023 19:45
ZZ Lancy 6
Châtelaine 3
3:7
5:5
9 ( 4 )
Di. 28.11.2023 19:45
Vernier 2
ZZ Lancy 6
2:8
8:2
9 ( 4 )
Di. 28.11.2023 20:00
Carouge 4
Mandement 3
9:1
2:8
9 ( 4 )
Di. 28.11.2023 20:00
-
Châtelaine 3
Veyrier 3
7:3
8:2
10 ( 5 )
Di. 05.12.2023 19:45
Mandement 3
Vernier 2
6:4
3:7
10 ( 5 )
Di. 05.12.2023 19:45
-
Veyrier 3
ZZ Lancy 6
1:9
4:6
10 ( 5 )
Di. 05.12.2023 20:00
Carouge 4
Châtelaine 3
8:2
2:8