Saison 2023/2024
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT L Men
NLB
NLC
CH-CUP
H1
H2
H3
Final
L Women
DA NLB
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U15 Qual
U13 Qual
U19 Qual
CH-CUP
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Alle Spieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> nur Stammspieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Abalakov Fedor
Worb 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Abalakov Sergey
Worb 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Aebischer Etienne
Muolen 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Aepli David
Muolen 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Aepli Lukas
Muolen 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Alves Duval Nicola
Versoix 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ammann Davin
Ittigen 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Anken Roger
Wuppenau 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Auer Adrian
Oberwil 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ballacchino Tiziano
Locarno 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Banko Árpád
Ettenhausen 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bedike Tibor
Niederhasli 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Berger Mike
Thun 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Besson Maël
Burgdorf 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Beyribey Mesut
Gelterkinden 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bissegger Martin
Schöftland 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Blöchlinger Florian
Wuppenau 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Blöchlinger Patrick
Eschenbach 1
D1
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Borghesi Sandro
Oberwil 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bossi Andreas
Chur 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bouvard Olivier
Onex 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Braem Patrick
Val-de-Ruz 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bretz Matthias
Chur 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Briceag Marian
Romont-Villaz 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Büchel Christian
Ruggell 1
D1
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Buco Bruno
Collombey-Muraz 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bühlmann Ruedi
Belp 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Bulloz Stéphane
Onex 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Carabantes José
Olten 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Cattaneo Alessandro
Blonay 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Chvojan Joel
Döttingen 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Cuthbertson Andrew
Reussbühl 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
d'Aversa David
Estavayer 1
D1
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Deroulers Pierre
Porrentruy 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Döbel Marcel
Bülach 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Dos Santos Marques Gabriel
Versoix 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Dos Santos Pedro
Mézières 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Dummermuth Marc
Kirchberg 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Duratti Denis
Locarno 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Engelmann Oliver
Wallenwil 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Enz Lucas
Bülach 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Etzel Dietmar
Uster 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Fasolin René
Aesch 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Fässler Mathias
Chur 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Fisette Pierre
Val-de-Ruz 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Forsch Viktor
Steckborn-Homburg 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Frei Luc
Steckborn-Homburg 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Freivogel Martin
Gelterkinden 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gende Santiago
Versoix 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gerashchenko Andrii
Chur 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gerber Arthur
Porrentruy 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gloor Nicolas
Aarau 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gomez Diego
Locarno 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Granet Victor
Döttingen 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gunz Thomas
Wallenwil 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gurtner Reto
Belp 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gutknecht Peter
Uster 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Gyr Philippe
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Habermacher Marco
Reussbühl 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Häfelfinger Linus
Gelterkinden 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Häfeli Daniel
Döttingen 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hasler Guenther
Wolfhalden 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hell Robert
Wallenwil 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Herrmann Markus
Olten 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Hug Johannes
Worb 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Indermühle Friedrich
Bern 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Iorio Emilio
Flums 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Iseli Patrick
Porrentruy 1
D2
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Juric Ivan
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Keel Manuel
Bronschhofen 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Keucheyan Asad
Triesen 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Kienast Tobias
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Kiener Erich
Bülach 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Kiritharan Gishok
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Klein Dennis
Bülach 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Köhler Daniel
Oberriet 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Kohler Thierry
Binningen 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
König Dominic
Burgdorf 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lambert Philippe
Porrentruy 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lamon Oscar
Bern 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lanfranchi Pascal
Val-de-Ruz 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lauper Mathis
Olten 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Leube Dane
Pinguin Zürich 1
B12
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lisi Diego
Locarno 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lopez Francisco
Onex 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Luder Daniel
Langnau 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Lütolf Heinz
Reussbühl 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Madörin Albert
Aarau 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Manbary Farhad
Triesen 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Marinovic Mato
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Maurer Ludivine
Bernex 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Merz Lukas
Kirchberg 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Meyer Daniel
Sarnen 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Mikic Stevan
Val-de-Ruz 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Mock Adrian
Uster 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Moser Herbert
Pinguin Zürich 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Müller Patrick
Döttingen 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Müller Patrick
Wallenwil 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Negele Norbert
Triesen 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Öhri Simon
Ruggell 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Oswald Freddy
Kirchberg 1
D2
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Panahi Mohammad Hussain
Langnau 1
D2
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Pawelka Oliver
Crissier 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Perez Pablo
Locarno 1
D2
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Perfeito Luca
Versoix 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Peter Nicolas
Bronschhofen 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Petrovic Davor
Aesch 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Plauschin Kevin
Bern 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ricco Galluzzo Sascha
Riva San Vitale 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Rolle Andreas
Niederhasli 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ruder Werner
Aesch 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Ruttimann Claude
Estavayer 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schafer Leandro
Burgdorf 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schenk Philipp
Burgdorf 1
B14
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schenker Christoph
Mellingen 1
D2
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schläppi Michel
Triesen 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schmickler Andreas
Triesen 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schmid Christian
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Schwartz Alexander
Niederhasli 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Seehofer Fabio
Steckborn-Homburg 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Seyedzadeh Azar Kamal
Triesen 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Sidler Daniel
Höngg 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Sommer Johann
Langnau 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Sorella Paride
Locarno 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Stalder Adrian
Langnau 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Stalder Jonas
Schenkon 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Stalder Silas
Schenkon 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Stuber Lukas
Pinguin Zürich 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Suard Roland
Collombey-Muraz 1
C7
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tilotta Francesco
Bronschhofen 1
D3
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tsan Gillian
Kirchberg 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Tüscher Roger
Aesch 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Uehli Corsin
Flums 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
van Weezenbeek Bart
Reussbühl 1
C8
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Varga Ernö
Aesch 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Von Beust Philippe
Crissier 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Waese Christian
Rorschach 1
D4
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wallimann Peter
Sarnen 1
B11
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wegmann Thomas
Muolen 1
A16
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wenger Markus
Thun 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wildhaber Werner
Flums 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wilhelm Hanspeter
Niederhasli 1
C6
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wöhrle Silvan
Bülach 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Wüthrich Jonas
Ettenhausen 1
D5
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zbinden John
Moutier 1
C9
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zehnder Christoph
Frick 1
C10
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Zeugin Philipp
Aesch 1
B15
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
Züst Patrick
Bülach 1
B13
1 / 1
+2
2
:
0
149.
Battaglia Beat
Chur 1
A16
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
Guerrini Aurelio
Omega 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
Savoy Thierry
Montriond-Ouchy 1
D1
1 / 1
+1
1
:
0
152.
Bächtold Thomas
Imperial Winterthur 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Barbosa de Sousa Rodrigo
Collombey-Muraz 1
D1
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Baumann Sabine
Thun 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Berset Cédric
Estavayer 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Blöchlinger Andrin
Eschenbach 1
D1
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Bonaly Sarah
Crissier 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Bossi Lars
Chur 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Bovay Jérôme
Montriond-Ouchy 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Brand Marco
Frick 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Büchler Loric
Pully 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Büttler Stefan
Copains Birsfelden 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Carcer Bruno
Aarau 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Carlier Bertrand Paul
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Carrel Frédéric
Collombey-Muraz 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Cherix Jacques
Collombey-Muraz 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Chikatamarla Shyam Sunder
Höngg 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Clément Dylan
Pully 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Collaud Fabrice
Romont-Villaz 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Conrad Thomas
Schenkon 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Courtet Célien
Porrentruy 1
D1
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Dabet Florent
Yverdon 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Danesi Nicolò
Riva San Vitale 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Di Venuto Elisa
Mézières 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Döbeli Roland
Frick 1
B11
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Dobler Markus
Zug 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Dupre Flynn
Olten 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Durdag Sener
Copains Birsfelden 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Durrer Severin
Urdorf 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Duruz Grégory
Collombey-Muraz 1
B14
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Duval Sylvain
Versoix 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Eisenmann Martin
Belp 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Fahrni Peter
Reussbühl 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Fischer Severin
Gelterkinden 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Flühler Peter
Sarnen 1
B13
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Frei Christoph
Steckborn-Homburg 1
D2
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Frei Tim
Steckborn-Homburg 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Frischknecht Bruno
Herisau 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Frischknecht Joel
Herisau 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Fritschi Matthias
Wallenwil 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Fuchs Paul
Bronschhofen 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Furer René
Aarau 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Gabriel Markus
Pinguin Zürich 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Gerber Dylan
Val-de-Ruz 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Gubler Manuela
Imperial Winterthur 1
D1
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Guinans Mathieu
Porrentruy 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Gutknecht Nina
Uster 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Haaf David
Seebach-Kügeliloo 1
D1
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Hasler Hanaé
Bernex 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Häsler Patrick
Copains Birsfelden 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Hofer Bernhard
Worb 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Hofer Reto
Mellingen 1
D2
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Horvath Aron
Döttingen 1
D1
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Huegi Ismaël
Tramelan 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Hütte Immo
Gossau ZH 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Hutter Yannis
Herisau 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Ikwanga Cosette
Montriond-Ouchy 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Iselin Marc
Eschenbach 1
D1
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Jakob Christof
Ittigen 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Jeanneret Théo
Yverdon 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Jenic Ivica
Herisau 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Jotterand Alain
Yverdon 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Király Gyula
Montriond-Ouchy 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Kocher Timo
Kirchberg 1
B11
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Kohli Alexandre
Val-de-Ruz 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Kömle Phillip
Seebach-Kügeliloo 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Kosyrev Alexander
Seebach-Kügeliloo 1
D1
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Kraschitz Dylan
Riva San Vitale 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Lämmler Daniel
Flums 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Lämmler Tobias
Flums 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Lauener Sebastian
Langnau 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Lauer Thomas
Herisau 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Launaz Simon
Pully 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Lauper Adrian
Thun 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Lawrenz Simon
Schöftland 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Lay Guilhem
Pully 1
D1
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Le Chi-Hien
Montriond-Ouchy 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Leuppi Christian
Niederhasli 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Mariño Angel
Gossau ZH 1
D1
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Marques Pascoal Pedro Miguel
Versoix 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Martinez Fuentes Luis Eduardo
Zug 1
D2
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Marxer Marco
Ruggell 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Mesko Tjasa
Zug 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Miningou Deo Cephas
Yverdon 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Mörtel Walter
Rorschach 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Mosberger Jannis
Steckborn-Homburg 1
D1
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Murati Plumb
Riva San Vitale 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Näf Bruno
Belp 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Nicolet Sébastien
Tramelan 1
D2
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Niederhauser Bryan
Onex 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Oberholzer Joris
Eschenbach 1
D1
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Öhri Jürg
Ruggell 1
D1
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Rebischung Quentin
Mézières 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Reichmuth Peter
Eschenbach 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Reimann Christoph
Schöftland 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Rettschlag Marc
Burgdorf 1
D2
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Ritter Marcel
Oberriet 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rizzi Gabriele
Riva San Vitale 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rodriguez Garcia Joely
Bern 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rohner Hanspeter
Aarau 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Roth Philipp
Binningen 1
D4
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Ruckstuhl Fabian
Oberwil 1
D2
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Rüetschi Werner
Gossau ZH 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Sadiku Ilir
Uster 1
C6
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Sander Birgit
Höngg 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Sangalli Pierre
Copains Birsfelden 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Scherrer Hansjürg
Urdorf 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Schluter Patrick
Le Locle 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Schmid Rafael
Oberriet 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Schueppen Christian
Pully 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Schüpbach Jamie
Bern 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Sejmenovic Ibrahim
Bernex 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Senn Leandro
Frick 1
B12
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Sheikh Haseeb
Schöftland 1
B12
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Sieber Markus
Wolfhalden 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Sommer Stefan
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Sottas François
Romont-Villaz 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Sprecher Ramon
Kirchberg 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Stammeier Mathias
Höngg 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Stankic Petar
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
D5
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Stark Marco
Herisau 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Steiger Robert
Wuppenau 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Stieber Alfred
Thun 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Stucki Martin
Belp 1
C10
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Styger Philipp
Aarau 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Subasic Muhidin
Wallenwil 1
D2
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Taubinger Markus
Rorschach 1
D3
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Tedesco Carmine
Wolfhausen 1
D1
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Thoma Christian
Binningen 1
D2
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Tomcak Ladislav
Niederhasli 1
B15
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Tschanz Markus
Thun 1
C9
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Turkanovic Ernad
Le Locle 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Vezzio Fabio
Olten 1
C8
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Voirol Sébastien
Gossau ZH 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Wagner Didé
Bronschhofen 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Wenger Bernd
Frick 1
C6
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Werner Markus
Schenkon 1
C10
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Wick Tobias
Wuppenau 1
D4
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Windlin Julian
Sarnen 1
D5
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
Wittwer Thomas
Belp 1
C7
1 / 1
-1
+1
1
:
1
Zoller Jürgen
Frick 1
C7
1 / 1
+1
-1
1
:
1
292.
Losey Patrick Henri
Montriond-Ouchy 1
D1
1 / 1
-1
0
:
1
Murati Mehmed
Wolfhausen 1
C8
1 / 1
-1
0
:
1
Schwab Olivier
Omega 1
D3
1 / 1
-1
0
:
1
295.
Achermann Kevin
Buochs 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Affolter Stéphane
Tramelan 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Allet Martin
Bernex 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Altherr Remo
Wolfhalden 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ambauen Alessandro
Buochs 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Arockia Kenneth
Olten 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Balbi Gianpiero
Zofingen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Barthlott Thomas
Oberwil 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Baumann Markus
Imperial Winterthur 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bazan David
Omega 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Beck Beat
Omega 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bellino Andrea
Yverdon 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bergem Jean-Yves
Romont-Villaz 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bernardinelli Yann
Onex 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bernet Hanspeter
Uster 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Blaser Stefan
Ittigen 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Boegli Denis
Tramelan 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bolliger Franco
Worb 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Brigger Bernhard
Lenzburg 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Brom Lucien
Copains Birsfelden 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bruchhäuser Sascha Michael
Reussbühl 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Buck Lukas
Mellingen 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Bulgheroni Rolf
Buochs 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Carigiet Valerio
Lenzburg 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Caspers Sascha
Schöftland 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Cavin Alexandre
Blonay 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Cottier Bernard
Mézières 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Dätwyler Mike
Schenkon 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
De Visser Bastian
Wolfhalden 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Di Bella Flavio
Binningen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Droux Christophe
Onex 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Du Xue-Cheng
Crissier 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ducraux Lionel
Blonay 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Duda Tomasz
Oberriet 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
El Harouchy Mamoun
Crissier 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Fari Gianni
Toggenburg 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ferrari Angelo
Riva San Vitale 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Fetz Simon
Ruggell 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Flühler Andreas Jun.
Sarnen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Fontanive Sabrina
Rorschach 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Frei Thomas
Wuppenau 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Frey Viktor
Wolfhalden 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Geissberger Corinne
Lenzburg 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gerber Markus
Buochs 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gerber Michael
Zofingen 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gmilkowsky Ralph
Urdorf 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Grandgirard Vincent
Estavayer 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Gubser Dieter
Flums 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Güttinger Ramon
Ettenhausen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Haenni Loïc
Blonay 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hanselmann Jannis
Urdorf 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hasler Daniel
Gelterkinden 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Held Giada
Muolen 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Herz Thomas
Oberwil 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hintermann Daniel
Urdorf 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Homberger Roger
Wolfhausen 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Honegger Michael
Oberwil 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hotz Valentin
Omega 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Huang Zi-Jian Timmy
Urdorf 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Huremovic Suad
Toggenburg 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Hutterli Johanna
Lenzburg 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Imhof Lukas
Worb 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Imhof Nicolas
Blonay 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Isler Christophe
Le Locle 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jaeckli Pekka
Pinguin Zürich 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Jost Beat
Schenkon 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Josten Jan
Ittigen 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kammer Marcel
Gossau ZH 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kipfer Yann
Omega 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Koch Bruno
Zug 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Koenig Alain
Moutier 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kohlbacher Peter
Wolfhausen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Köhler Markus
Oberriet 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Köhn Oliver
Bern 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Kramer Sascha
Pinguin Zürich 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Krasniqi Regjep
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Krivic Almir
Mellingen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lapcevic Mile
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Levet Alexandre
Mézières 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Loher Rico
Wolfhalden 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lörincik Yohan
Mézières 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lovey Aidan
Bernex 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Lu Feng
Seebach-Kügeliloo 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Matosevic Miroslav
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Meixner Tim
Zofingen 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Meloni Aldo
Imperial Winterthur 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Méneur David
Estavayer 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Meyer Fabian
Toggenburg 1
C8
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Meyer Jürg
Gossau ZH 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Mira Paolo
Ittigen 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Molodtsov Yury
Oberriet 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Morel Florian
Romont-Villaz 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Mörtlseder Jürg
Toggenburg 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Müller Benjamin
Muolen 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Müller Mischa
Döttingen 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Näpflin Sandro
Buochs 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Neuenschwander Michael
Langnau 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Nussbaumer Antoine
Tramelan 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Parvin Elgün
Copains Birsfelden 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pidoux Samuel
Yverdon 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Pontiggia Nicola
Crissier 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rademacher Lucas
Bernex 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Renner Sullivan
Toggenburg 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Richstein Claude
Seebach-Kügeliloo 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Roccioletti Ottavio
Schöftland 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rogenmoser Ramon
Zug 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rölli Daniel
Zofingen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rölli Marco
Zofingen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Roth Cédric
Moutier 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Roth Oliver
Mellingen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Rupinski Gert
Mellingen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ruttimann Jonathan
Estavayer 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Ryf Julien
Moutier 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Sander Peter
Höngg 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schatzmann Gabi
Imperial Winterthur 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Scherer Stephan
Zug 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schmid Martin
Rorschach 1
C9
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schmidt Matthias
Ettenhausen 1
C10
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Schüürmann Raffael
Zofingen 1
B12
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Senese Matteo
Buochs 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Senn Simon
Gelterkinden 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Seth Vikash Kumar
Höngg 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Siegenthaler Bruno
Wolfhausen 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Siegler Michelle
Lenzburg 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Simonett Manuel
Bronschhofen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Smit Jan Mark
Ettenhausen 1
D5
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Spahiu Belul
Lenzburg 1
B13
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Spielmann Andreas
Imperial Winterthur 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Stamm Timo
Ruggell 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Tabi Ylan
Moutier 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Tacke Lars
Binningen 1
C6
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Teichert Luca
Toggenburg 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Theiss Edgard
Binningen 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Tomman Georg
Ittigen 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Turkanovic Eldin
Le Locle 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Vallat Cyril
Tramelan 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
van de Velde Daniel
Sarnen 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Venturini Didier
Le Locle 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Vögtle Christian
Rorschach 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Vojinovic Goran
Le Locle 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Vollenweider Sven
Wolfhausen 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Von Muhlenen Carrel Nicolas
Moutier 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Von Wyl Markus
Wuppenau 1
D4
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Walbeek Paul
Romont-Villaz 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Waser Jean-Michel
Blonay 1
D3
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Westphal Bernhard
Eschenbach 1
D1
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Widmer Roman
Ettenhausen 1
C7
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Wyssen Christian
Seebach-Kügeliloo 1
D2
1 / 1
-2
0
:
2
Total 442 SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 5.60 ( 5.60 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Aesch 1
3
3
:
0
Chur 1
3
3
:
0
Collombey-Muraz 1
3
3
:
0
Locarno 1
3
3
:
0
Montriond-Ouchy 1
3
3
:
0
Oberwil 1
3
3
:
0
Olten 1
3
3
:
0
Pinguin Zürich 1
3
3
:
0
Steckborn-Homburg 1
3
3
:
0
Triesen 1
3
3
:
0
Uster 1
3
3
:
0
Val-de-Ruz 1
3
3
:
0
Versoix 1
3
3
:
0
Wallenwil 1
3
3
:
0
15.
Bern 1
3
2
:
1
Bronschhofen 1
3
2
:
1
Bülach 1
3
2
:
1
Burgdorf 1
3
2
:
1
Copains Birsfelden 1
3
2
:
1
Crissier 1
3
2
:
1
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
3
2
:
1
Döttingen 1
3
2
:
1
Ettenhausen 1
3
2
:
1
Flums 1
3
2
:
1
Frick 1
3
2
:
1
Herisau 1
3
2
:
1
Kirchberg 1
3
2
:
1
Langnau 1
3
2
:
1
Mézières 1
3
2
:
1
Niederhasli 1
3
2
:
1
Porrentruy 1
3
2
:
1
Ruggell 1
3
2
:
1
Sarnen 1
3
2
:
1
Schenkon 1
3
2
:
1
Thun 1
3
2
:
1
Worb 1
3
2
:
1
Zug 1
3
2
:
1
38.
Aarau 1
3
1
:
2
Belp 1
3
1
:
2
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
3
1
:
2
Eschenbach 1
3
1
:
2
Estavayer 1
3
1
:
2
Ittigen 1
3
1
:
2
Lenzburg 1
3
1
:
2
Mellingen 1
3
1
:
2
Moutier 1
3
1
:
2
Muolen 1
3
1
:
2
Oberriet 1
3
1
:
2
Omega 1
3
1
:
2
Onex 1
3
1
:
2
Reussbühl 1
3
1
:
2
Riva San Vitale 1
3
1
:
2
Romont-Villaz 1
3
1
:
2
Rorschach 1
3
1
:
2
Schöftland 1
3
1
:
2
Seebach-Kügeliloo 1
3
1
:
2
Tramelan 1
3
1
:
2
Urdorf 1
3
1
:
2
Wuppenau 1
3
1
:
2
Yverdon 1
3
1
:
2
61.
Bernex 1
3
0
:
3
Binningen 1
3
0
:
3
Blonay 1
3
0
:
3
Buochs 1
3
0
:
3
Gelterkinden 1
3
0
:
3
Gossau ZH 1
3
0
:
3
Höngg 1
3
0
:
3
Imperial Winterthur 1
3
0
:
3
Le Locle 1
3
0
:
3
Pully 1
3
0
:
3
Toggenburg 1
3
0
:
3
Wolfhalden 1
3
0
:
3
Wolfhausen 1
3
0
:
3
Zofingen 1
3
0
:
3
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Abalakov Fedor / Hofer Bernhard
Worb 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Abalakov Sergey / Hug Johannes
Worb 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Aepli David / Aepli Lukas
Muolen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Alves Duval Nicola / Perfeito Luca
Versoix 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ammann Davin / Jakob Christof
Ittigen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Arockia Kenneth / Lauper Mathis
Olten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Auer Adrian / Honegger Michael
Oberwil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ballacchino Tiziano / Sorella Paride
Locarno 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Banko Árpád / Smit Jan Mark
Ettenhausen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Barbosa de Sousa Rodrigo / Suard Roland
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Barthlott Thomas / Herz Thomas
Oberwil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Battaglia Beat / Fässler Mathias
Chur 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Baumann Sabine / Stieber Alfred
Thun 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Berger Mike / Wenger Markus
Thun 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bernet Hanspeter / Gutknecht Peter
Uster 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Besson Maël / Schenk Philipp
Burgdorf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Blöchlinger Florian / Steiger Robert
Wuppenau 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Blöchlinger Patrick / Oberholzer Joris
Eschenbach 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Borghesi Sandro / Ruckstuhl Fabian
Oberwil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bossi Andreas / Bossi Lars
Chur 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bovay Jérôme / Király Gyula
Montriond-Ouchy 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Braem Patrick / Kohli Alexandre
Val-de-Ruz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Brand Marco / Wenger Bernd
Frick 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Bretz Matthias / Gerashchenko Andrii
Chur 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Brigger Bernhard / Spahiu Belul
Lenzburg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Brom Lucien / Sangalli Pierre
Copains Birsfelden 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Büchel Christian / Öhri Simon
Ruggell 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Buco Bruno / Cherix Jacques
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Carabantes José / Dupre Flynn
Olten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Carcer Bruno / Styger Philipp
Aarau 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Carrel Frédéric / Duruz Grégory
Collombey-Muraz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Chvojan Joel / Granet Victor
Döttingen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Conrad Thomas / Dätwyler Mike
Schenkon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Cottier Bernard / Levet Alexandre
Mézières 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Courtet Célien / Iseli Patrick
Porrentruy 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
d'Aversa David / Grandgirard Vincent
Estavayer 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Dabet Florent / Jotterand Alain
Yverdon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Deroulers Pierre / Gerber Arthur
Porrentruy 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Di Venuto Elisa / Dos Santos Pedro
Mézières 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Döbel Marcel / Klein Dennis
Bülach 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Döbeli Roland / Zoller Jürgen
Frick 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Dobler Markus / Mesko Tjasa
Zug 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Dos Santos Marques Gabriel / Gende Santiago
Versoix 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Du Xue-Cheng / El Harouchy Mamoun
Crissier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Dummermuth Marc / Oswald Freddy
Kirchberg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Duratti Denis / Gomez Diego
Locarno 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Durdag Sener / Parvin Elgün
Copains Birsfelden 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Duval Sylvain / Marques Pascoal Pedro Miguel
Versoix 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Engelmann Oliver / Hell Robert
Wallenwil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Enz Lucas / Kiener Erich
Bülach 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Etzel Dietmar / Sadiku Ilir
Uster 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fahrni Peter / Lütolf Heinz
Reussbühl 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fasolin René / Petrovic Davor
Aesch 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ferrari Angelo / Ricco Galluzzo Sascha
Riva San Vitale 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fisette Pierre / Lanfranchi Pascal
Val-de-Ruz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Flühler Peter / Wallimann Peter
Sarnen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Forsch Viktor / Seehofer Fabio
Steckborn-Homburg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Frei Christoph / Mosberger Jannis
Steckborn-Homburg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Frei Luc / Frei Tim
Steckborn-Homburg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Frischknecht Joel / Jenic Ivica
Herisau 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Fritschi Matthias / Müller Patrick
Wallenwil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gabriel Markus / Jaeckli Pekka
Pinguin Zürich 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gerber Dylan / Mikic Stevan
Val-de-Ruz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gmilkowsky Ralph / Scherrer Hansjürg
Urdorf 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gubser Dieter / Lämmler Daniel
Flums 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Guerrini Aurelio / Hotz Valentin
Omega 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gunz Thomas / Subasic Muhidin
Wallenwil 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gurtner Reto / Wittwer Thomas
Belp 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gutknecht Nina / Mock Adrian
Uster 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Gyr Philippe / Kiritharan Gishok
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Häfeli Daniel / Müller Patrick
Döttingen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Herrmann Markus / Vezzio Fabio
Olten 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hofer Reto / Schenker Christoph
Mellingen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Huegi Ismaël / Vallat Cyril
Tramelan 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Hutter Yannis / Lauer Thomas
Herisau 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ikwanga Cosette / Le Chi-Hien
Montriond-Ouchy 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Indermühle Friedrich / Köhn Oliver
Bern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Juric Ivan / Marinovic Mato
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Keel Manuel / Simonett Manuel
Bronschhofen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Keucheyan Asad / Schmickler Andreas
Triesen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kienast Tobias / Sommer Stefan
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kocher Timo / Tsan Gillian
Kirchberg 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Koenig Alain / Zbinden John
Moutier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Köhler Daniel / Köhler Markus
Oberriet 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Kramer Sascha / Moser Herbert
Pinguin Zürich 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Lämmler Tobias / Uehli Corsin
Flums 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Leube Dane / Stuber Lukas
Pinguin Zürich 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Leuppi Christian / Rolle Andreas
Niederhasli 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Lisi Diego / Perez Pablo
Locarno 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Lopez Francisco / Niederhauser Bryan
Onex 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Losey Patrick Henri / Savoy Thierry
Montriond-Ouchy 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Lu Feng / Wyssen Christian
Seebach-Kügeliloo 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Manbary Farhad / Seyedzadeh Azar Kamal
Triesen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Marxer Marco / Öhri Jürg
Ruggell 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Meyer Daniel / Windlin Julian
Sarnen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Morel Florian / Sottas François
Romont-Villaz 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Mörtel Walter / Waese Christian
Rorschach 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Negele Norbert / Schläppi Michel
Triesen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Neuenschwander Michael / Sommer Johann
Langnau 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Panahi Mohammad Hussain / Stalder Adrian
Langnau 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Pawelka Oliver / Von Beust Philippe
Crissier 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Plauschin Kevin / Rodriguez Garcia Joely
Bern 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Reimann Christoph / Sheikh Haseeb
Schöftland 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Rogenmoser Ramon / Scherer Stephan
Zug 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Ruder Werner / Tüscher Roger
Aesch 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Schmidt Matthias / Widmer Roman
Ettenhausen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Stalder Jonas / Stalder Silas
Schenkon 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Tilotta Francesco / Wagner Didé
Bronschhofen 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Tomcak Ladislav / Wilhelm Hanspeter
Niederhasli 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
Varga Ernö / Zeugin Philipp
Aesch 1
1 / 1
1
:
0
111.
König Dominic / Schafer Leandro
Burgdorf 1
2 / 1
1
:
1
112.
Achermann Kevin / Bulgheroni Rolf
Buochs 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Aebischer Etienne / Wegmann Thomas
Muolen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Affolter Stéphane / Nussbaumer Antoine
Tramelan 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Allet Martin / Hasler Hanaé
Bernex 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Altherr Remo / Sieber Markus
Wolfhalden 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Ambauen Alessandro / Näpflin Sandro
Buochs 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Anken Roger / Frei Thomas
Wuppenau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bächtold Thomas / Spielmann Andreas
Imperial Winterthur 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Balbi Gianpiero / Meixner Tim
Zofingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Baumann Markus / Schatzmann Gabi
Imperial Winterthur 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bazan David / Schwab Olivier
Omega 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Beck Beat / Kipfer Yann
Omega 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bedike Tibor / Schwartz Alexander
Niederhasli 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bellino Andrea / Miningou Deo Cephas
Yverdon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bergem Jean-Yves / Walbeek Paul
Romont-Villaz 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bernardinelli Yann / Droux Christophe
Onex 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Berset Cédric / Méneur David
Estavayer 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Beyribey Mesut / Freivogel Martin
Gelterkinden 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bissegger Martin / Roccioletti Ottavio
Schöftland 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Blaser Stefan / Josten Jan
Ittigen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Blöchlinger Andrin / Reichmuth Peter
Eschenbach 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Boegli Denis / Nicolet Sébastien
Tramelan 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bolliger Franco / Imhof Lukas
Worb 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bonaly Sarah / Pontiggia Nicola
Crissier 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bouvard Olivier / Bulloz Stéphane
Onex 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Briceag Marian / Collaud Fabrice
Romont-Villaz 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bruchhäuser Sascha Michael / Habermacher Marco
Reussbühl 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Buck Lukas / Roth Oliver
Mellingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Bühlmann Ruedi / Stucki Martin
Belp 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Büttler Stefan / Häsler Patrick
Copains Birsfelden 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Carigiet Valerio / Hutterli Johanna
Lenzburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Carlier Bertrand Paul / Matosevic Miroslav
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Caspers Sascha / Lawrenz Simon
Schöftland 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Cattaneo Alessandro / Waser Jean-Michel
Blonay 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Cavin Alexandre / Imhof Nicolas
Blonay 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Chikatamarla Shyam Sunder / Sander Peter
Höngg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Cuthbertson Andrew / van Weezenbeek Bart
Reussbühl 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Danesi Nicolò / Kraschitz Dylan
Riva San Vitale 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
De Visser Bastian / Loher Rico
Wolfhalden 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Di Bella Flavio / Kohler Thierry
Binningen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Ducraux Lionel / Haenni Loïc
Blonay 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Duda Tomasz / Molodtsov Yury
Oberriet 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Durrer Severin / Hintermann Daniel
Urdorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Eisenmann Martin / Näf Bruno
Belp 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Fari Gianni / Mörtlseder Jürg
Toggenburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Fetz Simon / Stamm Timo
Ruggell 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Fischer Severin / Häfelfinger Linus
Gelterkinden 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Flühler Andreas Jun. / van de Velde Daniel
Sarnen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Fontanive Sabrina / Schmid Martin
Rorschach 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Frey Viktor / Hasler Guenther
Wolfhalden 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Frischknecht Bruno / Stark Marco
Herisau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Fuchs Paul / Peter Nicolas
Bronschhofen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Furer René / Gloor Nicolas
Aarau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Geissberger Corinne / Siegler Michelle
Lenzburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gerber Markus / Senese Matteo
Buochs 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gerber Michael / Schüürmann Raffael
Zofingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Gubler Manuela / Meloni Aldo
Imperial Winterthur 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Guinans Mathieu / Lambert Philippe
Porrentruy 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Güttinger Ramon / Wüthrich Jonas
Ettenhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Haaf David / Kömle Phillip
Seebach-Kügeliloo 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hanselmann Jannis / Huang Zi-Jian Timmy
Urdorf 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hasler Daniel / Senn Simon
Gelterkinden 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Held Giada / Müller Benjamin
Muolen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Homberger Roger / Vollenweider Sven
Wolfhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Horvath Aron / Müller Mischa
Döttingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Huremovic Suad / Meyer Fabian
Toggenburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Hütte Immo / Mariño Angel
Gossau ZH 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Iorio Emilio / Wildhaber Werner
Flums 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Iselin Marc / Westphal Bernhard
Eschenbach 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Isler Christophe / Schluter Patrick
Le Locle 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Jeanneret Théo / Pidoux Samuel
Yverdon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Jost Beat / Werner Markus
Schenkon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kammer Marcel / Voirol Sébastien
Gossau ZH 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Koch Bruno / Martinez Fuentes Luis Eduardo
Zug 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kohlbacher Peter / Murati Mehmed
Wolfhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Kosyrev Alexander / Richstein Claude
Seebach-Kügeliloo 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Krasniqi Regjep / Schmid Christian
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Krivic Almir / Rupinski Gert
Mellingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lamon Oscar / Schüpbach Jamie
Bern 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lapcevic Mile / Stankic Petar
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lauener Sebastian / Luder Daniel
Langnau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Launaz Simon / Schueppen Christian
Pully 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lauper Adrian / Tschanz Markus
Thun 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lörincik Yohan / Rebischung Quentin
Mézières 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Lovey Aidan / Sejmenovic Ibrahim
Bernex 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Madörin Albert / Rohner Hanspeter
Aarau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Maurer Ludivine / Rademacher Lucas
Bernex 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Merz Lukas / Sprecher Ramon
Kirchberg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Meyer Jürg / Rüetschi Werner
Gossau ZH 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Mira Paolo / Tomman Georg
Ittigen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Murati Plumb / Rizzi Gabriele
Riva San Vitale 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Renner Sullivan / Teichert Luca
Toggenburg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Ritter Marcel / Schmid Rafael
Oberriet 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Rölli Daniel / Rölli Marco
Zofingen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Roth Cédric / Von Muhlenen Carrel Nicolas
Moutier 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Roth Philipp / Thoma Christian
Binningen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Ruttimann Claude / Ruttimann Jonathan
Estavayer 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Ryf Julien / Tabi Ylan
Moutier 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Sander Birgit / Sidler Daniel
Höngg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Senn Leandro / Zehnder Christoph
Frick 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Seth Vikash Kumar / Stammeier Mathias
Höngg 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Siegenthaler Bruno / Tedesco Carmine
Wolfhausen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Tacke Lars / Theiss Edgard
Binningen 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Taubinger Markus / Vögtle Christian
Rorschach 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Turkanovic Eldin / Turkanovic Ernad
Le Locle 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Venturini Didier / Vojinovic Goran
Le Locle 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Von Wyl Markus / Wick Tobias
Wuppenau 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
Wöhrle Silvan / Züst Patrick
Bülach 1
1 / 1
0
:
1
220.
Büchler Loric / Clément Dylan
Pully 1
2 / 1
0
:
2
40 Spiele
Runde
Datum
R
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Status
Zone 1
Sa. 19.08.2023 14:30
Collombey-Muraz 1
Bernex 1
11:4
Zone 1
Mo. 28.08.2023 20:00
Onex 1
Crissier 1
8:7
Zone 1
Do. 31.08.2023 20:15
Eysins 1
Puplinge 1
0:15 w.o.
Zone 1
Di. 05.09.2023 20:00
Blonay 1
Versoix 1
2:13
Zone 1
Fr. 08.09.2023 19:30
Montriond-Ouchy 1
Pully 1
10:5
Zone 2
Mo. 14.08.2023 19:30
Bern 1
Yverdon 1
10:5
Zone 2
Di. 15.08.2023 19:30
Mézières 1
Belp 1
6:9
Zone 2
Di. 29.08.2023 20:00
Romont-Villaz 1
Thun 1
5:10
Zone 2
Mo. 04.09.2023 19:45
Ittigen 1
Langnau 1
4:11
Zone 2
Mo. 11.09.2023 20:00
Estavayer 1
Worb 1
6:9
Zone 3
Fr. 25.08.2023 20:15
Le Locle 1
Val-de-Ruz 1
2:13
Zone 3
Sa. 26.08.2023 13:30
Erlach 1
Brügg BE 1
0:15 w.o.
Zone 3
Fr. 01.09.2023 19:30
Omega 1
Burgdorf 1
4:11
Zone 3
Mi. 06.09.2023 20:00
Moutier 1
Kirchberg 1
3:12
Zone 3
Do. 14.09.2023 20:00
Porrentruy 1
Tramelan 1
12:3
Zone 4
Mo. 28.08.2023 20:15
Frick 1
Schöftland 1
9:6
Zone 4
Mi. 06.09.2023 20:15
Gelterkinden 1
Oberwil 1
7:8
Zone 4
Di. 12.09.2023 19:45
Zofingen 1
Aesch 1
0:15
Zone 4
Mi. 13.09.2023 19:30
Copains Birsfelden 1
Aarau 1
6:9
Zone 4
Do. 14.09.2023 20:00
+
Mellingen 1
Döttingen 1
4:11
Zone 4
Fr. 15.09.2023 20:15
Binningen 1
Olten 1
4:11
Zone 5
Mi. 30.08.2023 20:15
Höngg 1
Pinguin Zürich 1
5:10
Zone 5
Fr. 01.09.2023 20:00
Lenzburg 1
Bülach 1
1:14
Zone 5
Mo. 04.09.2023 20:00
BW Wollishofen 1
Baden-Wettingen 1
15:0 w.o.
Zone 5
Mo. 04.09.2023 20:15
Urdorf 1
Niederhasli 1
3:12
Zone 5
Mi. 13.09.2023 19:30
Seebach-Kügeliloo 1
Dietikon-Weiningen 1
4:11
Zone 6
Sa. 02.09.2023 15:00
Buochs 1
Locarno 1
0:15
Zone 6
Di. 12.09.2023 20:00
Dierikon-Ebikon 1
Sarnen 1
7:8
Zone 6
Mi. 13.09.2023 20:00
Zug 1
Reussbühl 1
5:10
Zone 6
Sa. 16.09.2023 10:30
Schenkon 1
Riva San Vitale 1
8:7
Zone 7
Fr. 01.09.2023 20:15
Oberriet 1
Flums 1
5:10
Zone 7
Mo. 04.09.2023 20:00
Wolfhausen 1
Chur 1
1:14
Zone 7
Mo. 11.09.2023 20:00
Toggenburg 1
Triesen 1
0:15
Zone 7
Fr. 15.09.2023 20:00
Eschenbach 1
Ruggell 1
7:8
Zone 7
Fr. 15.09.2023 20:00
Gossau ZH 1
Uster 1
4:11
Zone 8
Di. 22.08.2023 20:15
Herisau 1
Wuppenau 1
8:7
Zone 8
Do. 24.08.2023 20:00
Imperial Winterthur 1
Wallenwil 1
2:13
Zone 8
Di. 05.09.2023 20:00
Rorschach 1
Bronschhofen 1
5:10
Zone 8
Di. 12.09.2023 20:15
Steckborn-Homburg 1
Wolfhalden 1
12:3
Zone 8
Mi. 13.09.2023 20:15
Ettenhausen 1
Muolen 1
6:9