Saison 2023/2024
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT L Men
NLB
NLC
CH-CUP
L Women
DA NLB
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga / 1
2
3
4
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U15 Qual
U13 Qual
U19 Qual
5. Liga / Gruppe 2
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
KV Liestal 3
14
11
2
1
107:33
357:162 / +195
46
++4
+11
2.
Frenkendorf 1
14
10
2
2
104:36
343:146 / +197
43
++2
+2
3.
Sisseln 3
14
9
0
5
90:50
309:202 / +107
37
-1
--1
4.
Münchenstein-City 3
14
9
1
4
84:56
291:217 / +74
36
++2
+2
5.
Rio Star Muttenz 6
14
6
0
8
67:73
238:262 / -24
25
-3
--3
6.
Oberwil 6
14
5
0
9
65:75
243:262 / -19
22
-2
--2
7.
Waldenburg 2
14
2
2
10
36:104
145:342 / -197
13
++1
+1
8.
Copains Birsfelden 4
14
0
1
13
7:133
69:402 / -333
2
-14
--10
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Grieder Philippe
Frenkendorf 1
D3
13 / 14
+9
-1
+15
34
:
4
2.
Fässler Michael
KV Liestal 3
D2
12 / 14
+7
-1
+1
29
:
6
3.
Wobmann Devyn Yannick
Rio Star Muttenz 6
D2
10 / 14
+5
-1
+15
26
:
4
4.
Bürge Dieter
Frenkendorf 1
D2
12 / 14
-1
+6
-1
26
:
9
5.
Rüedin Daniel
Münchenstein-City 3
D2
12 / 14
+3
-1
+1
25
:
9
Pavlyuchenkov Andriy
Sisseln 3
D1
11 / 14
+2
-1
+3
24
:
8
7.
Koch Martin
KV Liestal 3
D2
8 / 14
+5
-1
+2
18
:
5
8.
Kellerhals Raphael
KV Liestal 3
D2
9 / 14
+4
-2
+3
19
:
7
Seiler Valentin
Rio Star Muttenz 6
D2
8 / 14
+4
-1
+6
18
:
6
10.
Siegrist Michael
Sisseln 3
D2
8 / 14
+1
-1
+2
17
:
7
Graf Christian
KV Liestal 3
D3
4 / 14
+8
-1
+3
11
:
1
12.
Frey Christian
Münchenstein-City 3
D2
12 / 14
-1
+2
-1
22
:
13
Lehmann Hanspeter
Frenkendorf 1
D2
12 / 14
+1
-1
+4
22
:
13
14.
Imhof Roland
KV Liestal 3
D2
7 / 14
-1
+5
-1
14
:
7
15.
Chatelain Marc
Sisseln 3
D2
9 / 14
-4
+8
-2
16
:
10
16.
Krummen Astrid
Oberwil 6
D2
8 / 14
+1
-2
+2
14
:
9
Schmelzer Sabine
Sisseln 3
D2
8 / 14
-3
+3
-3
14
:
9
Debenath Benjamin
Rio Star Muttenz 6
D2
5 / 14
+3
-1
+4
10
:
5
19.
Zumsteg Martin
Münchenstein-City 3
D1
4 / 14
+3
-1
+1
6
:
5
20.
Teitge Ronny
Münchenstein-City 3
D2
5 / 14
+3
-3
+2
7
:
7
21.
Karadeniz Serafettin
Sisseln 3
D2
5 / 14
+3
-2
+1
7
:
8
22.
Binder Manuel
Rio Star Muttenz 6
D1
3 / 14
+2
-1
+1
3
:
6
23.
Kohler Alfred
Oberwil 6
D1
10 / 14
-5
+4
-1
12
:
18
24.
Marbach Jasmin
Münchenstein-City 3
D1
8 / 14
+4
-5
+1
8
:
15
25.
Hofer Markus
Oberwil 6
D1
10 / 14
+3
-4
+1
10
:
19
26.
Wertli Mike
Copains Birsfelden 4
D1
5 / 14
-2
+1
-6
2
:
12
27.
Akcasayar Timur
Waldenburg 2
D1
7 / 14
+2
-7
+2
5
:
16
28.
Wiegand Philipp
Oberwil 6
D1
11 / 14
-6
+3
-3
10
:
22
Luginbühl Jürg
Waldenburg 2
D1
10 / 14
+1
-1
+1
9
:
21
30.
Rittig Felix
Rio Star Muttenz 6
D1
6 / 14
-15
+1
-2
1
:
17
31.
Yang Xiongqing
Rio Star Muttenz 6
D1
6 / 14
-18
0
:
18
32.
Grüning Andreas
Waldenburg 2
D1
13 / 14
-1
+2
-6
10
:
29
33.
Gräub Markus
Copains Birsfelden 4
D1
12 / 14
-25
+1
-9
1
:
34
34.
Gräub Patrick
Copains Birsfelden 4
D1
13 / 14
-19
+1
-18
1
:
37
Renner Thomas
Copains Birsfelden 4
D1
12 / 14
-36
0
:
36
Total 35 (44) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 1.63 ( 1.70 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Frenkendorf 1
14
11
:
3
2.
Münchenstein-City 3
14
10
:
4
3.
Sisseln 3
14
9
:
5
4.
KV Liestal 3
14
7
:
7
5.
Oberwil 6
13
6
:
7
Waldenburg 2
13
6
:
7
7.
Rio Star Muttenz 6
14
6
:
8
8.
Copains Birsfelden 4
14
0
:
14
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Grieder Philippe / Lehmann Hanspeter
Frenkendorf 1
9 / 14
9
:
0
2.
Frey Christian / Rüedin Daniel
Münchenstein-City 3
9 / 14
8
:
1
3.
Kohler Alfred / Wiegand Philipp
Oberwil 6
7 / 14
5
:
2
4.
Debenath Benjamin / Wobmann Devyn Yannick
Rio Star Muttenz 6
2 / 14
2
:
0
Pavlyuchenkov Andriy / Schmelzer Sabine
Sisseln 3
2 / 14
2
:
0
6.
Imhof Roland / Koch Martin
KV Liestal 3
3 / 14
2
:
1
Seiler Valentin / Wobmann Devyn Yannick
Rio Star Muttenz 6
3 / 14
2
:
1
Akcasayar Timur / Luginbühl Jürg
Waldenburg 2
1 / 14
1
:
0
Börlin Thomas / Fässler Michael
KV Liestal 3
1 / 14
1
:
0
Bürge Dieter / Lehmann Hanspeter
Frenkendorf 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Chatelain Marc / Schmelzer Sabine
Sisseln 3
1 / 14
1
:
0
Chatelain Marc / Siegrist Michael
Sisseln 3
1 / 14
1
:
0
Grüning Andreas / Wolf Flavio
Waldenburg 2
1 / 14
1
:
0
Luginbühl Jürg / Wolf Flavio
Waldenburg 2
1 / 14
1
:
0
Marbach Jasmin / Zumsteg Martin
Münchenstein-City 3
1 / 14
1
:
0
Pavlyuchenkov Andriy / Siegrist Michael
Sisseln 3
1 / 14
1
:
0
Schmelzer Sabine / Siegrist Michael
Sisseln 3
1 / 14
1
:
0
18.
Fässler Michael / Kellerhals Raphael
KV Liestal 3
6 / 14
3
:
3
Rittig Felix / Wobmann Devyn Yannick
Rio Star Muttenz 6
4 / 14
2
:
2
Fässler Michael / Koch Martin
KV Liestal 3
2 / 14
1
:
1
Hofer Markus / Krummen Astrid
Oberwil 6
2 / 14
1
:
1
22.
Chatelain Marc / Pavlyuchenkov Andriy
Sisseln 3
7 / 14
3
:
4
Akcasayar Timur / Grüning Andreas
Waldenburg 2
3 / 14
1
:
2
Bürge Dieter / Grieder Philippe
Frenkendorf 1
3 / 14
1
:
2
Frey Christian / Teitge Ronny
Münchenstein-City 3
3 / 14
1
:
2
Debenath Benjamin / Nguyen Khai Stefan
Rio Star Muttenz 6
1 / 14
0
:
1
Debenath Benjamin / Seiler Valentin
Rio Star Muttenz 6
1 / 14
0
:
1
Graf Christian / Kellerhals Raphael
KV Liestal 3
1 / 14
0
:
1
Gräub Markus / Wertli Mike
Copains Birsfelden 4
1 / 14
0
:
1
Gräub Patrick / Wertli Mike
Copains Birsfelden 4
1 / 14
0
:
1
Kaptan Saffet / Schmelzer Sabine
Sisseln 3
1 / 14
0
:
1
Kellerhals Raphael / Koch Martin
KV Liestal 3
1 / 14
0
:
1
Lehmann Hanspeter / Schütt Harald
Frenkendorf 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Lonak Jan-Immanuel / Seiler Valentin
Rio Star Muttenz 6
1 / 14
0
:
1
Marbach Jasmin / Teitge Ronny
Münchenstein-City 3
1 / 14
0
:
1
36.
Binder Manuel / Seiler Valentin
Rio Star Muttenz 6
2 / 14
0
:
2
Hofer Markus / Kohler Alfred
Oberwil 6
2 / 14
0
:
2
Krummen Astrid / Wiegand Philipp
Oberwil 6
2 / 14
0
:
2
Renner Thomas / Wertli Mike
Copains Birsfelden 4
2 / 14
0
:
2
40.
Grüning Andreas / Luginbühl Jürg
Waldenburg 2
7 / 14
2
:
5
Gräub Markus / Gräub Patrick
Copains Birsfelden 4
3 / 14
0
:
3
42.
Gräub Patrick / Renner Thomas
Copains Birsfelden 4
7 / 14
0
:
7
56 Spiele
Ansicht: Vor/Rückrunde kombiniert
>> einzeln
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Vorrunde
Status
8 ( 1 )
Mo. 18.12.2023 20:00
Oberwil 6
Sisseln 3
2:8
4:6
8 ( 1 )
Do. 21.12.2023 19:30
Copains Birsfelden 4
Rio Star Muttenz 6
0:10
0:10
8 ( 1 )
Do. 21.12.2023 19:30
Münchenstein-City 3
Frenkendorf 1
5:5
6:4
8 ( 1 )
Do. 21.12.2023 20:00
KV Liestal 3
Waldenburg 2
10:0
5:5
9 ( 2 )
Mo. 15.01.2024 19:30
Frenkendorf 1
Copains Birsfelden 4
10:0
10:0
9 ( 2 )
Di. 16.01.2024 20:00
Sisseln 3
Münchenstein-City 3
6:4
4:6
9 ( 2 )
Do. 18.01.2024 20:00
Waldenburg 2
Oberwil 6
0:10 w.o.
1:9
9 ( 2 )
Fr. 19.01.2024 19:30
Rio Star Muttenz 6
KV Liestal 3
4:6
0:10
10 ( 3 )
Mo. 29.01.2024 20:00
Oberwil 6
Rio Star Muttenz 6
4:6
6:4
10 ( 3 )
Do. 01.02.2024 19:30
Münchenstein-City 3
Waldenburg 2
8:2
6:4
10 ( 3 )
Do. 01.02.2024 19:30
Copains Birsfelden 4
Sisseln 3
0:10
0:10
10 ( 3 )
Do. 01.02.2024 20:00
KV Liestal 3
Frenkendorf 1
5:5
4:6
11 ( 4 )
Mo. 05.02.2024 19:30
Frenkendorf 1
Oberwil 6
9:1
10:0
11 ( 4 )
Do. 08.02.2024 20:00
Copains Birsfelden 4
Waldenburg 2
1:9
5:5
11 ( 4 )
Di. 13.02.2024 20:00
Sisseln 3
KV Liestal 3
4:6
0:10
12 ( 5 )
Mo. 26.02.2024 19:30
Frenkendorf 1
Rio Star Muttenz 6
4:6
6:4
12 ( 5 )
Mo. 26.02.2024 20:00
Oberwil 6
Copains Birsfelden 4
10:0
10:0
12 ( 5 )
Di. 27.02.2024 20:00
Sisseln 3
Waldenburg 2
10:0
10:0
11 ( 4 )
Fr. 01.03.2024 19:30
Rio Star Muttenz 6
Münchenstein-City 3
4:6
6:4
12 ( 5 )
Do. 07.03.2024 20:00
KV Liestal 3
Münchenstein-City 3
7:3
8:2
13 ( 6 )
Mo. 11.03.2024 20:00
Waldenburg 2
Frenkendorf 1
0:10
0:10
13 ( 6 )
Do. 14.03.2024 19:30
Münchenstein-City 3
Oberwil 6
7:3
8:2
13 ( 6 )
Do. 14.03.2024 19:30
Copains Birsfelden 4
KV Liestal 3
0:10
0:10
13 ( 6 )
Fr. 15.03.2024 19:30
Rio Star Muttenz 6
Sisseln 3
2:8
1:9
14 ( 7 )
Di. 19.03.2024 20:00
Sisseln 3
Frenkendorf 1
2:8
3:7
14 ( 7 )
Do. 21.03.2024 19:30
Münchenstein-City 3
Copains Birsfelden 4
10:0
9:1
14 ( 7 )
Do. 21.03.2024 20:00
KV Liestal 3
Oberwil 6
8:2
8:2
14 ( 7 )
Fr. 22.03.2024 19:30
Rio Star Muttenz 6
Waldenburg 2
3:7
7:3