Saison 2023/2024
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT L Men
NLB
NLC
CH-CUP
L Women
DA NLB
OTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga / 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
5. Liga
6. Liga
OTTV Damen 1. Liga
Damen 2. Liga
O50
O40 1. Liga
O40 2. Liga
O40 3. Liga
O40 4. Liga
JUG 1. Liga
JUG 2. Liga
JUG 3. Liga
U15 Qual
U13 Qual
U19 Qual
4. Liga / Gruppe 3
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Dübendorf-Volketswil 1
14
11
1
2
108:32
351:169 / +182
46
++3
+3
2.
Embrachertal 3
14
11
1
2
99:41
334:198 / +136
44
++1
+1
3.
Ettenhausen 3
14
9
2
3
87:53
296:224 / +72
38
++3
+6
4.
Imperial Winterthur 1
14
7
4
3
80:60
306:227 / +79
34
-1
+6
5.
Winterthur 3
14
4
2
8
62:78
258:290 / -32
22
-1
--1
6.
Diessenhofen 1
14
2
5
7
51:89
212:306 / -94
19
-5
+1
7.
Meilen-Männedorf 4
14
1
3
10
41:99
192:336 / -144
13
-13
--2
8.
Bülach 4
14
2
0
12
32:108
159:358 / -199
8
-5
--5
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Lor Chunghang
Dübendorf-Volketswil 1
D5
12 / 14
+6
-1
+2
30
:
6
2.
Frei Martin
Embrachertal 3
C6
12 / 14
-1
+15
-3
29
:
6
3.
Höffgen Peter
Dübendorf-Volketswil 1
C9
10 / 14
+4
-1
+13
25
:
5
4.
Smit Jan Mark
Ettenhausen 3
D5
13 / 14
+9
-1
+1
27
:
12
Beyeler Guido
Embrachertal 3
C6
12 / 14
+3
-3
+5
25
:
10
Gunzenhauser Marco
Dübendorf-Volketswil 1
C6
7 / 14
-1
+8
-1
17
:
2
7.
Bächtold Thomas
Imperial Winterthur 1
D5
14 / 14
-1
+3
-1
27
:
14
Stylianou Silvan
Imperial Winterthur 1
D4
12 / 14
-2
+5
-1
24
:
11
9.
Güttinger Ramon
Ettenhausen 3
C6
13 / 14
+2
-1
+4
25
:
13
Varadi Luboslav
Dübendorf-Volketswil 1
C7
8 / 14
+2
-1
+1
18
:
6
Rösch Alexander
Diessenhofen 1
C7
6 / 14
+7
-1
+5
15
:
3
12.
Bächi Andrin
Embrachertal 3
C6
5 / 14
+2
-1
+6
13
:
2
13.
Sonderegger Daniel
Winterthur 3
C6
11 / 14
+5
-1
+1
21
:
12
14.
Schmid Bruno
Embrachertal 3
D5
6 / 14
+1
-1
+3
11
:
6
15.
Wüthrich Jonas
Ettenhausen 3
D5
8 / 14
+4
-1
+1
12
:
9
Schmid Roberto
Dübendorf-Volketswil 1
D4
3 / 14
+1
-1
+2
6
:
3
17.
Spielmann Andreas
Imperial Winterthur 1
D4
12 / 14
+1
-2
+4
18
:
17
18.
Bigler Marcel
Embrachertal 3
D5
6 / 14
-1
+2
-3
9
:
9
19.
Stalder Hugo
Winterthur 3
D4
13 / 14
-3
+2
-4
18
:
20
20.
Müller Ernst
Diessenhofen 1
D3
9 / 14
-3
+3
-1
12
:
15
21.
Staudte Thomas
Meilen-Männedorf 4
D3
7 / 14
+1
-1
+1
8
:
13
Strassmann Kian
Winterthur 3
D3
6 / 14
-1
+1
-3
6
:
11
23.
Lampert Peter
Diessenhofen 1
D4
11 / 14
+2
-1
+1
13
:
19
Nideröst Martin
Meilen-Männedorf 4
D5
6 / 14
-4
+2
-4
6
:
12
25.
Guryeva Ekaterina
Meilen-Männedorf 4
D4
12 / 14
-3
+1
-1
14
:
21
26.
Rossier Sascha
Bülach 4
D3
9 / 14
+1
-2
+1
9
:
18
Frei Marco
Diessenhofen 1
D2
3 / 14
-9
0
:
9
28.
Nägeli Niklaus
Diessenhofen 1
D2
5 / 14
-3
+1
-6
2
:
12
29.
Weiss Peter
Winterthur 3
D4
9 / 14
-4
+1
-2
5
:
22
30.
Fischer Markus
Bülach 4
D3
7 / 14
-3
+1
-17
1
:
20
31.
Wischnewski Christian
Bülach 4
D3
12 / 14
-8
+1
-5
8
:
28
32.
Willing Frank
Bülach 4
D3
13 / 14
-4
+1
-7
9
:
30
33.
Beeli Gian
Meilen-Männedorf 4
D3
11 / 14
-5
+1
-5
4
:
27
Staller Jochi
Diessenhofen 1
D3
8 / 14
-23
0
:
23
Total 34 (45) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 4.51 ( 4.13 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Dübendorf-Volketswil 1
14
12
:
2
2.
Ettenhausen 3
13
9
:
4
3.
Embrachertal 3
14
9
:
5
4.
Diessenhofen 1
14
6
:
8
Imperial Winterthur 1
14
6
:
8
6.
Bülach 4
14
5
:
9
Winterthur 3
14
5
:
9
8.
Meilen-Männedorf 4
13
3
:
10
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Güttinger Ramon / Smit Jan Mark
Ettenhausen 3
10 / 14
8
:
2
2.
Höffgen Peter / Lor Chunghang
Dübendorf-Volketswil 1
6 / 14
5
:
1
3.
Höffgen Peter / Varadi Luboslav
Dübendorf-Volketswil 1
3 / 14
3
:
0
Lor Chunghang / Varadi Luboslav
Dübendorf-Volketswil 1
3 / 14
3
:
0
5.
Lampert Peter / Müller Ernst
Diessenhofen 1
2 / 14
2
:
0
6.
Bächtold Thomas / Stylianou Silvan
Imperial Winterthur 1
7 / 14
4
:
3
Bigler Marcel / Frei Martin
Embrachertal 3
3 / 14
2
:
1
Frei Martin / Schmid Bruno
Embrachertal 3
3 / 14
2
:
1
Müller Ernst / Rösch Alexander
Diessenhofen 1
3 / 14
2
:
1
Bächi Andrin / Beyeler Guido
Embrachertal 3
1 / 14
1
:
0
Bächi Andrin / Bigler Marcel
Embrachertal 3
1 / 14
1
:
0
Bigler Marcel / Schmid Bruno
Embrachertal 3
1 / 14
1
:
0
Frei Marco / Lampert Peter
Diessenhofen 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Gunzenhauser Marco / Höffgen Peter
Dübendorf-Volketswil 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Guryeva Ekaterina / Nideröst Martin
Meilen-Männedorf 4
1 / 14
1
:
0
Smit Jan Mark / Wüthrich Jonas
Ettenhausen 3
1 / 14
1
:
0
17.
Sonderegger Daniel / Stalder Hugo
Winterthur 3
8 / 14
4
:
4
Fischer Markus / Willing Frank
Bülach 4
4 / 14
2
:
2
Beyeler Guido / Frei Martin
Embrachertal 3
2 / 14
1
:
1
Meyhack Manuel / Sonderegger Daniel
Winterthur 3
2 / 14
1
:
1
21.
Guryeva Ekaterina / Staudte Thomas
Meilen-Männedorf 4
5 / 14
2
:
3
Bächi Andrin / Frei Martin
Embrachertal 3
3 / 14
1
:
2
Bächtold Thomas / Spielmann Andreas
Imperial Winterthur 1
3 / 14
1
:
2
Lampert Peter / Rösch Alexander
Diessenhofen 1
3 / 14
1
:
2
Rossier Sascha / Willing Frank
Bülach 4
3 / 14
1
:
2
Willing Frank / Wischnewski Christian
Bülach 4
3 / 14
1
:
2
Beeli Gian / Nideröst Martin
Meilen-Männedorf 4
1 / 14
0
:
1
Beeli Gian / Staudte Thomas
Meilen-Männedorf 4
1 / 14
0
:
1
Gunzenhauser Marco / Varadi Luboslav
Dübendorf-Volketswil 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Lampert Peter / Nägeli Niklaus
Diessenhofen 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Müller Ernst / Staller Jochi
Diessenhofen 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Sonderegger Daniel / Weiss Peter
Winterthur 3
1 / 14
0
:
1
Stalder Hugo / Weiss Peter
Winterthur 3
1 / 14
0
:
1
34.
Rossier Sascha / Wischnewski Christian
Bülach 4
4 / 14
1
:
3
Spielmann Andreas / Stylianou Silvan
Imperial Winterthur 1
4 / 14
1
:
3
Güttinger Ramon / Wüthrich Jonas
Ettenhausen 3
2 / 14
0
:
2
Stalder Hugo / Strassmann Kian
Winterthur 3
2 / 14
0
:
2
38.
Lampert Peter / Staller Jochi
Diessenhofen 1
3 / 14
0
:
3
39.
Beeli Gian / Guryeva Ekaterina
Meilen-Männedorf 4
5 / 14
0
:
5
56 Spiele
Ansicht: Vor/Rückrunde kombiniert
>> einzeln
Runde
Datum
R
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Vorrunde
Status
8 ( 1 )
Fr. 12.01.2024 20:15
Winterthur 3
Diessenhofen 1
7:3
5:5
9 ( 2 )
Do. 18.01.2024 20:00
Imperial Winterthur 1
Winterthur 3
4:6
7:3
9 ( 2 )
Di. 23.01.2024 20:00
Diessenhofen 1
Bülach 4
8:2
7:3
9 ( 2 )
Do. 25.01.2024 19:45
-
Meilen-Männedorf 4
Dübendorf-Volketswil 1
1:9
0:10
8 ( 1 )
Fr. 26.01.2024 19:30
-
Bülach 4
Meilen-Männedorf 4
6:4
3:7
8 ( 1 )
Mo. 29.01.2024 20:00
Dübendorf-Volketswil 1
Ettenhausen 3
7:3
5:5
8 ( 1 )
Do. 01.02.2024 20:00
Embrachertal 3
Imperial Winterthur 1
5:5
8:2
10 ( 3 )
Mo. 05.02.2024 20:00
Dübendorf-Volketswil 1
Diessenhofen 1
10:0
10:0
11 ( 4 )
Mo. 05.02.2024 20:00
-
Meilen-Männedorf 4
Winterthur 3
4:6
5:5
9 ( 2 )
Mi. 07.02.2024 20:15
Ettenhausen 3
Embrachertal 3
6:4
4:6
10 ( 3 )
Do. 08.02.2024 20:00
-
Embrachertal 3
Meilen-Männedorf 4
9:1
7:3
10 ( 3 )
Fr. 09.02.2024 19:30
Bülach 4
Imperial Winterthur 1
2:8
2:8
11 ( 4 )
Di. 20.02.2024 20:00
Diessenhofen 1
Embrachertal 3
2:8
0:10
11 ( 4 )
Mo. 26.02.2024 20:00
Imperial Winterthur 1
Dübendorf-Volketswil 1
6:4
2:8
11 ( 4 )
Sa. 02.03.2024 14:00
Ettenhausen 3
Bülach 4
9:1
8:2
12 ( 5 )
Do. 07.03.2024 19:45
=
Meilen-Männedorf 4
Diessenhofen 1
5:5
5:5
12 ( 5 )
Fr. 08.03.2024 19:30
Bülach 4
Embrachertal 3
2:8
1:9
12 ( 5 )
Fr. 08.03.2024 20:15
Winterthur 3
Dübendorf-Volketswil 1
3:7
2:8
12 ( 5 )
Sa. 09.03.2024 14:00
Ettenhausen 3
Imperial Winterthur 1
5:5
4:6
13 ( 6 )
Di. 12.03.2024 20:00
Diessenhofen 1
Ettenhausen 3
4:6
2:8
14 ( 7 )
Di. 12.03.2024 20:00
Dübendorf-Volketswil 1
Embrachertal 3
8:2
3:7
13 ( 6 )
Do. 14.03.2024 20:00
-
Imperial Winterthur 1
Meilen-Männedorf 4
9:1
8:2
13 ( 6 )
Do. 14.03.2024 20:00
Embrachertal 3
Winterthur 3
8:2
8:2
13 ( 6 )
Mo. 18.03.2024 20:00
Dübendorf-Volketswil 1
Bülach 4
9:1
10:0
14 ( 7 )
Do. 21.03.2024 19:45
-
Meilen-Männedorf 4
Ettenhausen 3
3:7
0:10 w.o.
14 ( 7 )
Do. 21.03.2024 20:00
Imperial Winterthur 1
Diessenhofen 1
5:5
5:5
14 ( 7 )
Fr. 22.03.2024 20:15
Winterthur 3
Bülach 4
9:1
4:6
10 ( 3 )
Do. 28.03.2024 20:00
Winterthur 3
Ettenhausen 3
4:6
4:6