Saison 2023/2024
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT L Men
NLB
NLC / 1
2
3
4
Auf 1
2
A
B
C
D
Ab 1
2
CH-CUP
L Women
DA NLB
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U15 Qual
U13 Qual
U19 Qual
NLC / Gruppe 4
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
Affoltern a.A. 1
7
6
1
0
50:20
164:92 / +72
24
++6
+7
2.
Wädenswil 1
7
5
2
0
53:17
174:85 / +89
22
++3
+7
3.
Wetzikon 1
7
4
0
3
36:34
136:134 / +2
16
++2
+2
4.
Zürich-Affoltern 1
7
3
1
3
38:32
146:134 / +12
14
-1
+2
5.
Horgen 1
7
2
2
3
33:37
132:135 / -3
13
-5
+1
6.
Neuhausen 2
7
2
1
4
27:43
109:152 / -43
10
-2
--2
7.
Young Stars Zürich 3
7
1
1
5
22:48
100:159 / -59
7
-2
--2
8.
Rapid Luzern 3
7
0
2
5
21:49
100:170 / -70
6
-7
--3
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Wädenswil 1
7
7
:
0
2.
Horgen 1
7
6
:
1
3.
Affoltern a.A. 1
7
5
:
2
4.
Zürich-Affoltern 1
7
4
:
3
5.
Wetzikon 1
7
3
:
4
6.
Neuhausen 2
7
1
:
6
Rapid Luzern 3
7
1
:
6
Young Stars Zürich 3
7
1
:
6
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Ott Lukas / Tofalvi Norbert
Wädenswil 1
4 / 7
4
:
0
2.
Bandi André / Betti Fabio
Horgen 1
4 / 7
3
:
1
Bandi André / Schmid Roland
Horgen 1
2 / 7
2
:
0
Burgat Alban / Raschle Adrian
Affoltern a.A. 1
2 / 7
2
:
0
Ott Lukas / Riesco Manrico
Wädenswil 1
2 / 7
2
:
0
6.
Basu Soumya / Bodik Michal
Zürich-Affoltern 1
5 / 7
3
:
2
Klee Tobias / Posch Lars
Affoltern a.A. 1
3 / 7
2
:
1
Bodik Michal / Ondis Jozef Jun
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Keusch Lenni / Tarashev Alec Nikolov
Young Stars Zürich 3
1 / 7
1
:
0
Matviychuk Yuriy / Schmid Roland
Horgen 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
Riesco Manrico / Tofalvi Norbert
Wädenswil 1
1 / 7
1
:
0
12.
Burgat Alban / Posch Lars
Affoltern a.A. 1
2 / 7
1
:
1
Burri Raymond / Merz Philip
Rapid Luzern 3
2 / 7
1
:
1
14.
Keller Pino / Schuhmayer Achim
Wetzikon 1
7 / 7
3
:
4
Bodik Michal / Norden Jens
Zürich-Affoltern 1
1 / 7
0
:
1
Burri Raymond / Meier Ben
Rapid Luzern 3
1 / 7
0
:
1
Caneel Noah / Tarashev Alec Nikolov
Young Stars Zürich 3
1 / 7
0
:
1
Keusch Lenni / Milos Nemo
Young Stars Zürich 3
1 / 7
0
:
1
Milos Nemo / Scherer Severin
Young Stars Zürich 3
1 / 7
0
:
1
Milos Nemo / Tarashev Alec Nikolov
Young Stars Zürich 3
1 / 7
0
:
1
Schärrer Livio / Schärrer Urs
Neuhausen 2
1 / 7
0
:
1
Scherer Severin / Tarashev Alec Nikolov
Young Stars Zürich 3
1 / 7
0
:
1
Stifter Gian / Tarashev Alec Nikolov
Young Stars Zürich 3
1 / 7
0
:
1
24.
Burri Raymond / Egli Khenan
Rapid Luzern 3
2 / 7
0
:
2
Burri Raymond / Zingg Jürg
Rapid Luzern 3
2 / 7
0
:
2
26.
Kloss Michel / Schärrer Livio
Neuhausen 2
6 / 7
1
:
5
Einzelresultate / Statistik
Die Statistiken:
Einzel
/
Doppel ↓
Zusammenfassung ↓
Spiele:
chronologisch
/
nach Klassierung
Noch keine Resultate selektiert