Saison 2015/2016
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB
NLC / 1
2
3
4
Auf A
B
C
D
CH-CUP
NLA Damen
NLB Damen
STT:O50
STT:O40
U18:CH
U15:CH
U13:CH
ATTT 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
ATTT O50
NLC / Gruppe 4
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
St. Gallen 1
14
12
2
0
100:40
333:200 / +133
47
-1
+14
2.
Horgen 1
14
7
1
6
76:64
286:256 / +30
32
-2
+1
3.
Tenero 1
14
5
5
4
75:65
282:263 / +19
30
-3
+2
4.
Chur 1
14
5
2
7
70:70
271:269 / +2
27
-1
--1
5.
Young Stars Zürich 2
14
6
1
7
62:78
256:294 / -38
25
++3
+3
6.
Kriens 1
14
3
6
5
60:80
247:294 / -47
22
-5
+3
7.
Affoltern a.A. 1
14
3
4
7
59:81
254:285 / -31
22
-4
+1
8.
Wetzikon 1
14
3
3
8
58:82
238:306 / -68
19
-3
+1
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
St. Gallen 1
14
11
:
3
2.
Horgen 1
14
10
:
4
3.
Chur 1
14
9
:
5
Tenero 1
14
9
:
5
5.
Kriens 1
14
5
:
9
6.
Affoltern a.A. 1
14
4
:
10
Wetzikon 1
14
4
:
10
Young Stars Zürich 2
14
4
:
10
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Kubat Michal / Rütter Nick
St. Gallen 1
10 / 14
9
:
1
2.
Delpechitra Christopher / Schmid Roland
Horgen 1
13 / 14
9
:
4
3.
Battaglia Beat / Stumpfecker Karl
Chur 1
14 / 14
9
:
5
4.
Betti Fabio / Gomez Jordi
Tenero 1
9 / 14
6
:
3
5.
Gomez Jordi / Pade Adam
Tenero 1
2 / 14
2
:
0
6.
Furrer Martin / Ortner René
Kriens 1
9 / 14
5
:
4
Abt Ronny / Rütter Nick
St. Gallen 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Delpechitra Christopher / Schempp Liza
Horgen 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
El Harouchy Mamoun / Gomez Jordi
Tenero 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Klee Tobias / Schöpfer Oliver
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Kubat Michal / Schreiber Marc
St. Gallen 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
12.
Von Däniken Samir / Wendland Tino
Young Stars Zürich 2
8 / 14
4
:
4
13.
Betti Fabio / Pade Adam
Tenero 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Betti Fabio / Wyss Daniele
Tenero 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Bieri Andreas / Ortner René
Kriens 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Brigmann Oliver / Hampl Benjamin
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Brigmann Oliver / Klee Tobias
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Busslinger Julian / Wendland Tino
Young Stars Zürich 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Furrer Martin / Weber Markus
Kriens 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Hampl Benjamin / Schöpfer Oliver
Affoltern a.A. 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Kubat Michal / Lunzer Maximilian
St. Gallen 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Kubat Michal / Riquet Johannes
St. Gallen 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Ortner René / Weber Markus
Kriens 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
24.
Langhart Roli / Schuhmayer Achim
Wetzikon 1
6 / 14
2
:
4
Antonyan Elmira / Langhart Roli
Wetzikon 1
4 / 14
1
:
3
Antonyan Elmira / Schuhmayer Achim
Wetzikon 1
4 / 14
1
:
3
Luisier Benoît / Wendland Tino
Young Stars Zürich 2
2 / 14
0
:
2
Margoler Filippo / Ortner René
Kriens 1
2 / 14
0
:
2
29.
Busslinger Julian / Von Däniken Samir
Young Stars Zürich 2
3 / 14
0
:
3
30.
Hampl Benjamin / Klee Tobias
Affoltern a.A. 1
10 / 14
3
:
7
Einzelresultate / Statistik
Die Statistiken:
Zusammenfassung ↓
Spiele:
chronologisch
/
nach Klassierung
Noch keine Resultate selektiert