Saison 2017/2018
Suchen
Login
Feedback
Statistik
AGTT
ANJTT
ATTT
AVVF
MTTV
NWTTV
OTTV
TTVI
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
STT NLA
NLB / 1
2
Playoff
Auf
NLC
CH-Cup
NLA
NLB
O50
O40
U18
U15
U13
NWTTV 1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
5. Liga
6. Liga
NWTTV O50
O40
U18
U15
U13
NLB / Gruppe 1
Team-Rangliste
Aufstellungen
Summen
Rang
Team
Spiele
Gew
Remis
Verl
SiegVerh
SatzVerh
Punkte
Streaks
1.
ZZ Lancy 2
14
12
1
1
102:38
339:163 / +176
46
-2
--1
2.
Vevey 1
14
9
2
3
88:52
278:204 / +74
38
++1
+3
3.
Bulle 1
14
7
3
4
83:57
301:236 / +65
34
++2
+7
4.
Veyrier 2
14
7
1
6
78:62
267:230 / +37
30
-2
--2
5.
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
14
6
2
6
77:63
280:242 / +38
30
++1
+3
6.
UGS Chênois 2
14
7
1
6
73:67
266:228 / +38
28
++2
+2
7.
Forward Morges 1
14
2
1
11
44:96
195:321 / -126
14
-3
--3
8.
Rio Star Muttenz 3
14
0
1
13
15:125
81:383 / -302
4
-14
--1
Einzel-Rangliste
Sortierung: nach Differenz (knob)
>> prozentual (STT)
Ansicht: Stammspieler
>> mehr als 50% Spiele
>> alle Spieler
Rang
Spieler
Club
Klass
AnzMS
Streaks
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Oancea Ionut
Veyrier 2
A19
11 / 14
+24
-1
+2
31
:
2
2.
Taffé Yanick
ZZ Lancy 2
A19
14 / 14
-1
+2
-1
35
:
7
3.
Märki Julien
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A18
14 / 14
+7
-1
+1
33
:
9
4.
Simonet Nicolas
Vevey 1
A20
11 / 14
+3
-1
+14
28
:
5
5.
Boccard Sam
ZZ Lancy 2
A18
14 / 14
+1
-1
+1
31
:
11
6.
Vigh Csaba
Vevey 1
A18
11 / 14
+5
-1
+10
26
:
7
7.
Miller Thierry
Bulle 1
A20
13 / 14
+7
-1
+1
27
:
11
8.
Moullet Barish
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A18
13 / 14
+6
-1
+1
26
:
13
Girod Dorian
ZZ Lancy 2
A19
7 / 14
-1
+11
-2
17
:
4
10.
Daujat Ludovic
UGS Chênois 2
A18
10 / 14
+1
-3
+1
20
:
10
11.
Krstic Filip
Vevey 1
A18
11 / 14
+1
-1
+2
20
:
13
12.
Bartolomé Rémi
UGS Chênois 2
A17
11 / 14
+3
-1
+4
19
:
14
13.
Stoll Loïc
UGS Chênois 2
A17
6 / 14
+6
-3
+1
10
:
8
14.
Rouzinov Serguei
ZZ Lancy 2
A16
3 / 14
+1
-2
+3
5
:
4
15.
Santomauro Jean-François
Veyrier 2
A18
13 / 14
-2
+1
-2
19
:
20
Perroud Andy
Bulle 1
A17
8 / 14
+1
-2
+2
11
:
12
17.
Anthonioz Luca
Bulle 1
A18
6 / 14
-1
+2
-1
8
:
10
18.
Carré Miquel
Bulle 1
A17
14 / 14
-1
+1
-1
19
:
22
Collaros Paul-Antoine
Forward Morges 1
A18
11 / 14
-1
+1
-3
15
:
18
Piccoli Maël
ZZ Lancy 2
A17
3 / 14
-4
+1
-2
3
:
6
21.
Arnaud Geoffrey
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
A16
4 / 14
-1
+1
-1
4
:
8
22.
Velickovic Toplica
Veyrier 2
A16
13 / 14
-1
+1
-1
17
:
22
23.
Sorrentino Giacomo
UGS Chênois 2
A16
14 / 14
-1
+4
-2
18
:
24
Tiugan Cristian
Forward Morges 1
A18
8 / 14
+3
-1
+1
9
:
15
25.
Benoit Dominique
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
B15
3 / 14
-2
+1
-6
1
:
8
26.
Ducrey Grégory
Vevey 1
A18
7 / 14
+2
-10
+1
6
:
15
27.
Fidalgo Kevin
Rio Star Muttenz 3
C8
5 / 14
-2
+1
-8
2
:
13
28.
Zumbrunnen Rijana
Rio Star Muttenz 3
B12
4 / 14
-12
0
:
12
29.
Boder Peter
Rio Star Muttenz 3
C10
7 / 14
-3
+2
-7
4
:
17
30.
Decrauzat Romain
Forward Morges 1
A16
8 / 14
-2
+1
-3
5
:
19
31.
Bregger Julien
Forward Morges 1
A16
13 / 14
+1
-1
+1
12
:
27
32.
Hanus Krzysztof
Rio Star Muttenz 3
B13
10 / 14
+1
-4
+2
5
:
25
33.
Tang Mike Po Hua
Rio Star Muttenz 3
C10
12 / 14
-4
+1
-22
2
:
34
Total 33 (49) SpielerInnen. Klass-Durchschnitt (absolut): 16.59 ( 15.20 )
Doppel-Rangliste / Team
Rang
Club
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Bulle 1
14
13
:
1
2.
ZZ Lancy 2
14
10
:
4
3.
Veyrier 2
14
9
:
5
4.
Vevey 1
14
8
:
6
5.
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
14
6
:
8
UGS Chênois 2
14
6
:
8
7.
Forward Morges 1
14
2
:
12
Rio Star Muttenz 3
14
2
:
12
Doppel-Rangliste / Einzeln
Rang
Doppel
Team
AnzMS
Gew
:
Verl
1.
Oancea Ionut / Santomauro Jean-François
Veyrier 2
11 / 14
9
:
2
2.
Boccard Sam / Taffé Yanick
ZZ Lancy 2
9 / 14
7
:
2
Miller Thierry / Perroud Andy
Bulle 1
5 / 14
5
:
0
4.
Anthonioz Luca / Miller Thierry
Bulle 1
4 / 14
4
:
0
5.
Carré Miquel / Miller Thierry
Bulle 1
4 / 14
3
:
1
Daujat Ludovic / Stoll Loïc
UGS Chênois 2
2 / 14
2
:
0
7.
Krstic Filip / Simonet Nicolas
Vevey 1
9 / 14
5
:
4
Arnaud Geoffrey / Moullet Barish
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Bartolomé Rémi / Stoll Loïc
UGS Chênois 2
1 / 14
1
:
0
Boccard Sam / Girod Dorian
ZZ Lancy 2
1 / 14
1
:
0
Carré Miquel / Perroud Andy
Bulle 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Ducrey Grégory / Vigh Csaba
Vevey 1
1 / 14
1
:
0
Rouzinov Serguei / Taffé Yanick
ZZ Lancy 2
1 / 14
1
:
0
14.
Arnaud Geoffrey / Märki Julien
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
Bartolomé Rémi / Sorrentino Giacomo
UGS Chênois 2
2 / 14
1
:
1
Daujat Ludovic / Sorrentino Giacomo
UGS Chênois 2
2 / 14
1
:
1
Krstic Filip / Vigh Csaba
Vevey 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
Simonet Nicolas / Vigh Csaba
Vevey 1
2 / 14
1
:
1
19.
Märki Julien / Moullet Barish
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
9 / 14
4
:
5
Boder Peter / Fidalgo Kevin
Rio Star Muttenz 3
3 / 14
1
:
2
Boder Peter / Hanus Krzysztof
Rio Star Muttenz 3
3 / 14
1
:
2
Girod Dorian / Taffé Yanick
ZZ Lancy 2
3 / 14
1
:
2
Benoit Dominique / Märki Julien
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Biro-Levescot Loris / Sorrentino Giacomo
UGS Chênois 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Boder Peter / Zumbrunnen Rijana
Rio Star Muttenz 3
1 / 14
0
:
1
Falconnier Timothy / Hanus Krzysztof
Rio Star Muttenz 3
1 / 14
0
:
1
Freymond Pierre-Alain / Velickovic Toplica
Veyrier 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
Grand Raphaël / Schaffter Cédric
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
1 / 14
0
:
1
Hanus Krzysztof / Tüscher Roger
Rio Star Muttenz 3
1 / 14
0
:
1
Hanus Krzysztof / Zumbrunnen Rijana
Rio Star Muttenz 3
1 / 14
0
:
1
Sorrentino Giacomo / Stoll Loïc
UGS Chênois 2
1 / 14
0
:
1
32.
Collaros Paul-Antoine / Tiugan Cristian
Forward Morges 1
4 / 14
1
:
3
Bregger Julien / Tiugan Cristian
Forward Morges 1
2 / 14
0
:
2
Hanus Krzysztof / Tang Mike Po Hua
Rio Star Muttenz 3
2 / 14
0
:
2
Santomauro Jean-François / Velickovic Toplica
Veyrier 2
2 / 14
0
:
2
Tang Mike Po Hua / Zumbrunnen Rijana
Rio Star Muttenz 3
2 / 14
0
:
2
37.
Bartolomé Rémi / Daujat Ludovic
UGS Chênois 2
5 / 14
1
:
4
Bregger Julien / Collaros Paul-Antoine
Forward Morges 1
5 / 14
1
:
4
Bregger Julien / Decrauzat Romain
Forward Morges 1
3 / 14
0
:
3
56 Spiele
Ansicht: Vor/Rückrunde kombiniert
>> einzeln
Runde
Datum
Heimclub
Gastclub
Resultat
Vorrunde
Status
8 ( 1 )
Fr. 24.11.2017 19:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
ZZ Lancy 2
3:7
4:6
8 ( 1 )
Sa. 09.12.2017 15:45
Bulle 1
Rio Star Muttenz 3
8:2
10:0
8 ( 1 )
Sa. 09.12.2017 18:30
UGS Chênois 2
Vevey 1
6:4
2:8
8 ( 1 )
So. 10.12.2017 15:30
Veyrier 2
Forward Morges 1
7:3
8:2
9 ( 2 )
So. 07.01.2018 15:45
Bulle 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
5:5
4:6
9 ( 2 )
Sa. 13.01.2018 14:00
Vevey 1
Rio Star Muttenz 3
7:3
10:0
9 ( 2 )
Sa. 13.01.2018 16:00
Forward Morges 1
UGS Chênois 2
5:5
3:7
9 ( 2 )
Sa. 13.01.2018 18:30
ZZ Lancy 2
Veyrier 2
8:2
6:4
11 ( 4 )
Sa. 27.01.2018 16:00
Forward Morges 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
2:8
3:7
10 ( 3 )
Sa. 10.02.2018 14:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
Vevey 1
2:8 / note
4:6
10 ( 3 )
Sa. 10.02.2018 15:30
Veyrier 2
Bulle 1
5:5 / note
4:6
10 ( 3 )
Sa. 10.02.2018 16:00
Forward Morges 1
Rio Star Muttenz 3
7:3
9:1
10 ( 3 )
Sa. 10.02.2018 18:30
UGS Chênois 2
ZZ Lancy 2
2:8
4:6
11 ( 4 )
Sa. 17.02.2018 14:00
Vevey 1
Veyrier 2
4:6
6:4
11 ( 4 )
Sa. 17.02.2018 14:30
ZZ Lancy 2
Rio Star Muttenz 3
10:0
10:0
11 ( 4 )
Sa. 17.02.2018 15:45
Bulle 1
UGS Chênois 2
8:2
3:7
12 ( 5 )
Sa. 10.03.2018 14:00
Vevey 1
Bulle 1
5:5
8:2
12 ( 5 )
Sa. 10.03.2018 16:00
Forward Morges 1
ZZ Lancy 2
2:8
0:10
12 ( 5 )
Sa. 10.03.2018 18:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
UGS Chênois 2
7:3
4:6
12 ( 5 )
So. 11.03.2018 15:30
Veyrier 2
Rio Star Muttenz 3
10:0
10:0
13 ( 6 )
Sa. 24.03.2018 13:00
ZZ Lancy 2
Vevey 1
5:5
8:2
13 ( 6 )
Sa. 24.03.2018 15:45
Bulle 1
Forward Morges 1
10:0
7:3
13 ( 6 )
Sa. 24.03.2018 18:30
UGS Chênois 2
Veyrier 2
8:2
2:8
13 ( 6 )
Sa. 24.03.2018 19:00
Rio Star Muttenz 3
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
5:5
0:10
14 ( 7 )
So. 25.03.2018 14:30
UGS Chênois 2
Rio Star Muttenz 3
9:1
10:0
14 ( 7 )
So. 25.03.2018 15:45
Bulle 1
ZZ Lancy 2
6:4
4:6
14 ( 7 )
So. 25.03.2018 16:00
Forward Morges 1
Vevey 1
4:6
1:9
14 ( 7 )
So. 25.03.2018 18:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
Veyrier 2
8:2
4:6