46. Limmattaler Tischtennis-Turnier / 02. Februar 2014 / Die Ergebnisse
 

Herren E / Startzeit: 11:00 / 33 Teilnehmer [ Tableau::64 ]
TableauAuslosung

Rd 1ClubKlassSetzPos Rd 2AchtelfinalViertelfinalHalbfinalFinalRangSiegerClubKlassSetzPos
<<komplettkomplettkomplettkomplettkomplett
           
 WädenswilD21 Zehnder Sean     
      Zehnder Sean    
 GelterkindenD133 Flury Denny3:0 / 8,7,9    
       Aebischer Thomas   
 Young Stars ZürichD117 Damodharan Tanav 3:2 / -8,8,-6,11,8   
      Aebischer Thomas    
 Zürich AffolternD216 Aebischer Thomas3:0 / w.o.    
        Fitzi Patrick  
 Young Stars ZürichD29 Murugananthan Logiischan  3:1 / 4,-9,4,7  
      Somm Joël    
 SteckbornD124 Somm Joël3:2 / 2,9,-7,-4,9    
       Fitzi Patrick   
 Dietikon-WeiningenD125 Jeyam Jeyaprajan 3:0 / 4,5,6   
      Fitzi Patrick    
 BassersdorfD28 Fitzi Patrick3:1 / 2,5,-6,1    
         Fitzi Patrick 
 TeneroD25 Duca Pietro   3:1 / -9,5,7,7 
      Duca Pietro    
 WettswilD128 Signer Cyrill3:0 / 5,9,9    
       Duca Pietro   
 LuganoD121 Guidicelli Alessio 3:0 / 7,8,6   
      Imamoglu Emre Deniz    
 Young Stars ZürichD212 Imamoglu Emre Deniz3:0 / w.o.    
        Peter Martin  
 LenzburgD213 Schmid Elisabeth  3:0 / 9,6,10  
      Schmid Elisabeth    
 Young Stars ZürichD120 Bamba Joel3:2 / -7,7,6,-6,10    
       Peter Martin   
 Dietikon-WeiningenD129 Gyr Philippe 3:2 / 10,8,-9,-4,5   
      Peter Martin    Finalresultat 3:19:11, 11:5, 11:8, 11:8
 Fortuna HaD24 Peter Martin3:0 / 4,7,5    
          1.Godel SvenBremgartenD26
 Zürich AffolternD23 Steiger Marion    2.Fitzi PatrickBassersdorfD28
      Steiger Marion   3.Flury JörgGelterkindenD131
 UsterD130 Vetter Fabian3:0 / 6,6,8    Peter MartinFortuna HaD24
       Bizzini Luca  5.Bizzini LucaYoung Stars ZürichD214
 St. GallenD119 Vila Cagide José 3:1 / -3,5,8,8   Aebischer ThomasZürich AffolternD216
      Bizzini Luca    Heinzelmann FinnUrdorfD27
 Young Stars ZürichD214 Bizzini Luca3:0 / 14,10,5    Duca PietroTeneroD25
        Godel Sven  
 HönggD211 Frey Rolf  3:1 / -7,8,5,9  
      Mätzener Dominik    
 Young Stars ZürichD122 Mätzener Dominik3:0 / w.o.    
       Godel Sven   
 BassersdorfD127 Fitzi Walter 3:0 / 7,5,1   
      Godel Sven    
 BremgartenD26 Godel Sven3:0 / 6,8,9    
         Godel Sven 
 UrdorfD27 Heinzelmann Finn   3:0 / 9,6,2 
      Heinzelmann Finn    
 UsterD126 Ferrera Rafael3:0 / 9,5,4    
       Heinzelmann Finn   
 Young Stars ZürichD123 Inci Alp 3:0 / 9,1,7   
      Hohl Laura    
 KlotenD110 Hohl Laura3:0 / 7,12,11    
        Flury Jörg  
 Young Stars ZürichD115 Landolt Leo  3:0 / 4,10,8  
      Kiritharan Gishok    
 Dietikon-WeiningenD118 Kiritharan Gishok3:1 / 4,-9,5,3    
       Flury Jörg   
 GelterkindenD131 Flury Jörg 3:1 / -8,4,6,3   
      Flury Jörg    
 WollerauD22 Deelen Hans3:2 / 7,6,-14,-6,8