U18 / Startzeit: 10:00 / 17 Teilnehmer [ 32er Tableau ] |
Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Rd 1 | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | |
Neuhausen | B12 | 1 | | Meienberger Noël | | | | | |
| | | | | Meienberger Noël | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Meienberger Noël | | | |
Young Stars Zürich | D1 | 17 | | Thomas Luzian | | 3:1 / -9,8,4,12 | | | |
| | | | w.o. | Zellweger Marco | | | | |
Uster | C6 | 16 | | Zellweger Marco | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Meienberger Noël | | |
Urdorf | D1 | 9 | | Huang Zi-Jian Timmy | | | 3:2 / -11,5,-7,5,10 | | |
| | | | | Huang Zi-Jian Timmy | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Boder Peter | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 2,5,5 | | | |
| | | | | Boder Peter | | | | |
Basel | C8 | 8 | | Boder Peter | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Meienberger Noël | |
Weinfelden | C9 | 5 | | Burgermeister Fabio | | | | 3:1 / 7,-5,9,4 | |
| | | | | Burgermeister Fabio | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Burgermeister Fabio | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 6,6,2 | | | |
| | | | | Kosic Sasa | | | | |
Spreitenbach | D2 | 12 | | Kosic Sasa | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Burgermeister Fabio | | |
Kloten | D4 | 13 | | Sonderegger Dominic | | | 3:1 / 6,-7,5,9 | | |
| | | | | Sonderegger Dominic | | | | |
| | | | | w.o. | | | | |
| | | | | | Sonderegger Dominic | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Sabadi Mark | | | | | Finalresultat 3:2 | 11:8, 11:7, 9:11, 6:11, 11:7 |
Tenero | B11 | 4 | | Sabadi Mark | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | 1. | Meienberger Noël | Neuhausen | B12 | 1 |
Young Stars Zürich | B11 | 3 | | Moser Dominik | | | | | 2. | Lazarevic Marko | Brig-Glis | B11 | 2 |
| | | | | Moser Dominik | | | | 3. | Burgermeister Fabio | Weinfelden | C9 | 5 |
| | | | | | | | | | Ostlender Yannick | Uster | C10 | 6 |
| | | | | | Moser Dominik | | | 5. | Boder Peter | Basel | C8 | 8 |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 4,3,9 | | | | Tschanz Cédric | Rio Star | B11 | 7 |
| | | | | Flückiger Matthias | | | | | Sonderegger Dominic | Kloten | D4 | 13 |
Wettswil | D2 | 14 | | Flückiger Matthias | | | | | | Moser Dominik | Young Stars Zürich | B11 | 3 |
| | | | | | | Ostlender Yannick | | |
Dietikon-Weiningen | D3 | 11 | | Kienast Tobias | | | 3:0 / 9,7,7 | | |
| | | | | Kienast Tobias | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Ostlender Yannick | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 1,5,8 | | | |
| | | | | Ostlender Yannick | | | | |
Uster | C10 | 6 | | Ostlender Yannick | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Lazarevic Marko | |
Rio Star | B11 | 7 | | Tschanz Cédric | | | | 3:2 / 8,9,-7,-10,8 | |
| | | | | Tschanz Cédric | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tschanz Cédric | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 1,5,6 | | | |
| | | | | Filipovic Milan | | | | |
Weinfelden | D1 | 10 | | Filipovic Milan | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Lazarevic Marko | | |
Spreitenbach | C6 | 15 | | Cuk Ivan | | | 3:1 / 9,-8,4,8 | | |
| | | | | Cuk Ivan | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lazarevic Marko | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 3,7,9 | | | |
| | | | | Lazarevic Marko | | | | |
Brig-Glis | B11 | 2 | | Lazarevic Marko | | | | | |
|