Herren D / Startzeit: 13:30 / 73 Teilnehmer [ 128er Tableau ] |
Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Rd 3 | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
Spreitenbach | D5 | 1 | | Voser Marcel | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Voser Marcel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Voser Marcel | | | | | |
Embrach | D1 | 65 | | Maurer Thomas | | 3:0 / 6,3,8 | | | | | |
| | | | w.o. | Güngör Morgan | | | | | | |
Young Stars Zürich | D2 | 64 | | Güngör Morgan | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Voser Marcel | | | | |
Baar | D2 | 33 | | Merz Stefan | | | 3:1 / 9,4,-9,8 | | | | |
| | | | | Merz Stefan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Raschle Daniel | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:1 / 10,-6,8,8 | | | | | |
| | | | | Raschle Daniel | | | | | | |
Ottenbach | D4 | 32 | | Raschle Daniel | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Raschle Dario | | | |
Rapid Luzern | D4 | 17 | | Raschle Dario | | | | 3:1 / 8,-5,9,9 | | | |
| | | | | Raschle Dario | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Raschle Dario | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 4,9,11 | | | | | |
| | | | | Eschenmoser Jerôme | | | | | | |
Sihltal | D2 | 48 | | Eschenmoser Jerôme | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Raschle Dario | | | | |
Wettswil | D2 | 49 | | Flückiger Matthias | | | 3:2 / -10,8,13,-14,13 | | | | |
| | | | | Flückiger Matthias | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Balaz Branislav | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:1 / 6,9,-12,4 | | | | | |
| | | | | Balaz Branislav | | | | | | |
Zürich Affoltern | D4 | 16 | | Balaz Branislav | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Alvarez Odel | | |
UGS-Chênois | D4 | 9 | | Alvarez Odel | | | | | 3:0 / 7,11,3 | | |
| | | | | Alvarez Odel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Alvarez Odel | | | | | |
Embrach | D1 | 73 | | Urech Tobias | | 3:0 / 5,8,6 | | | | | |
| | | | | Schäublin Pascal | | | | | | |
Kloten | D2 | 56 | | Schäublin Pascal | 3:0 / 5,1,6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Alvarez Odel | | | | |
Young Stars Zürich | D1 | 41 | | Koschitz Lorenz | | | 3:0 / 4,9,5 | | | | |
| | | | | Koschitz Lorenz | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Knecht Roland | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:1 / 5,6,-9,4 | | | | | |
| | | | | Knecht Roland | | | | | | |
Urdorf | D3 | 24 | | Knecht Roland | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Alvarez Odel | | | |
Dietikon-Weiningen | D3 | 25 | | Schneider Joachim | | | | 3:0 / 2,7,4 | | | |
| | | | | Schneider Joachim | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kosic Sasa | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:2 / -7,4,5,-10,10 | | | | | |
| | | | | Kosic Sasa | | | | | | |
Spreitenbach | D2 | 40 | | Kosic Sasa | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Rudolf Sandro | | | | |
Wettingen | D1 | 57 | | Trajkovic Ivo | | | 3:1 / 8,-8,5,6 | | | | |
| | | | w.o. | Trajkovic Ivo | | | | | | |
Young Stars Zürich | D1 | 72 | | Anishchenko Dmitriy | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Rudolf Sandro | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 9,6,9 | | | | | |
| | | | | Rudolf Sandro | | | | | | |
BW-Wollishofen | D5 | 8 | | Rudolf Sandro | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | Hanus Krzysztof | |
Regensdorf | D5 | 5 | | Bühren Michael | | | | | | 3:2 / 8,6,-8,-2,6 | |
| | | | | Bühren Michael | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bühren Michael | | | | | |
Weinfelden | D1 | 69 | | Filipovic Milan | | 3:1 / 4,6,-9,7 | | | | | |
| | | | | Engert Morales Pedro | | | | | | |
Embrach | D2 | 60 | | Engert Morales Pedro | 3:0 / 7,7,8 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Bühren Michael | | | | |
Seebach-Kügeliloo | D2 | 37 | | Meyer Nicolas | | | 3:0 / 6,8,7 | | | | |
| | | | | Meyer Nicolas | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Meyer Nicolas | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:2 / -7,-7,7,10,5 | | | | | |
| | | | | Murugananthan Lathurschan | | | | | | |
Young Stars Zürich | D3 | 28 | | Murugananthan Lathurschan | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Bühren Michael | | | |
Spreitenbach | D4 | 21 | | Gründken Peter | | | | 3:2 / 9,-4,9,-5,9 | | | |
| | | | | Gründken Peter | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Gründken Peter | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 9,4,7 | | | | | |
| | | | | Pfenninger Fabian | | | | | | |
Höngg | D2 | 44 | | Pfenninger Fabian | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Sonderegger Dominic | | | | |
Uster | D2 | 53 | | Zellweger Nadia | | | 3:1 / 16,6,-6,13 | | | | |
| | | | | Zellweger Nadia | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Sonderegger Dominic | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 8,10,5 | | | | | |
| | | | | Sonderegger Dominic | | | | | | |
Kloten | D4 | 12 | | Sonderegger Dominic | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Hanus Krzysztof | | |
Herzogenbuchsee | D4 | 13 | | Vauthey Stefan | | | | | 3:1 / -10,6,10,9 | | |
| | | | | Vauthey Stefan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Vauthey Stefan | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 6,5,4 | | | | | |
| | | | | Bamba Joel | | | | | | |
Young Stars Zürich | D2 | 52 | | Bamba Joel | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Hanus Krzysztof | | | | |
Dietikon-Weiningen | D1 | 45 | | Kiritharan Gishok | | | 3:0 / 6,4,4 | | | | |
| | | | | Kiritharan Gishok | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Hanus Krzysztof | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 0,2,4 | | | | | |
| | | | | Hanus Krzysztof | | | | | | |
Liebrüti | D4 | 20 | | Hanus Krzysztof | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Hanus Krzysztof | | | |
Blonay | D3 | 29 | | Aegerter Philipp | | | | 3:0 / 7,6,8 | | | |
| | | | | Aegerter Philipp | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Aegerter Philipp | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:1 / 7,-9,4,9 | | | | | |
| | | | | Mafli Kay | | | | | | |
BW-Wollishofen | D2 | 36 | | Mafli Kay | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Aegerter Philipp | | | | |
Buchs Zürich | D1 | 61 | | Hauser Rolf | | | 3:0 / 9,10,3 | | | | |
| | | | | Hauser Rolf | | | | | | |
Young Stars Zürich | D1 | 68 | | Funk Jean Arthur | 3:0 / 1,3,2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lenders Jean-Pierre | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 3,4,6 | | | | | |
| | | | | Lenders Jean-Pierre | | | | | | | Finalresultat 3:0 | 11:5, 11:5, 11:8 |
Rapid-Merkur | D5 | 4 | | Lenders Jean-Pierre | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | 1. | Alventosa Fermin | Wetzikon | D5 | 7 |
Kloten | D5 | 3 | | Grönquist Philippe | | | | | | | 2. | Hanus Krzysztof | Liebrüti | D4 | 20 |
| | | | | Grönquist Philippe | | | | | | 3. | Grönquist Philippe | Kloten | D5 | 3 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Alvarez Odel | UGS-Chênois | D4 | 9 |
| | | | | | Grönquist Philippe | | | | | 5. | Lor Chunghang | Horgen | D3 | 18 |
Urdorf | D1 | 67 | | Heinzelmann Finn | | 3:0 / 2,8,4 | | | | | | Bühren Michael | Regensdorf | D5 | 5 |
| | | | | Heinzelmann Finn | | | | | | | Lor Lac | Dübendorf | D5 | 6 |
Aarau | D2 | 62 | | Göthner Vanessa | 3:2 / -9,8,-6,11,9 | | | | | | | Raschle Dario | Rapid Luzern | D4 | 17 |
| | | | | | | Grönquist Philippe | | | | |
Gelterkinden | D1 | 35 | | Flury Denny | | | 3:0 / 8,3,4 | | | | |
| | | | | Flury Denny | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Aebi Elias | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 7,5,6 | | | | | |
| | | | | Aebi Elias | | | | | | |
Herzogenbuchsee | D3 | 30 | | Aebi Elias | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Grönquist Philippe | | | |
Niederhasli | D3 | 19 | | Leuppi Christian | | | | 3:1 / -8,9,8,7 | | | |
| | | | | Leuppi Christian | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Leuppi Christian | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 9,5,5 | | | | | |
| | | | | Diethelm Elia | | | | | | |
Embrach | D2 | 46 | | Diethelm Elia | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Wellinger Serafin | | | | |
Young Stars Zürich | D2 | 51 | | Berset Alan | | | 3:0 / 9,7,8 | | | | |
| | | | | Berset Alan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Wellinger Serafin | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:2 / 6,-9,9,-9,8 | | | | | |
| | | | | Wellinger Serafin | | | | | | |
St. Gallen | D4 | 14 | | Wellinger Serafin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Grönquist Philippe | | |
Spreitenbach | D4 | 11 | | Zöchbauer Gerhard | | | | | 3:0 / 8,6,8 | | |
| | | | | Zöchbauer Gerhard | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Zöchbauer Gerhard | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 8,8,3 | | | | | |
| | | | | Fortuna Stanislaw | | | | | | |
KV Liestal | D2 | 54 | | Fortuna Stanislaw | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Dacre Philippe | | | | |
Buchs Zürich | D2 | 43 | | Hauser Jasmin | | | 3:2 / 11,9,-8,-6,8 | | | | |
| | | | | Hauser Jasmin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Dacre Philippe | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 9,6,6 | | | | | |
| | | | | Dacre Philippe | | | | | | |
Lenzburg | D4 | 22 | | Dacre Philippe | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Lor Lac | | | |
Rapid Luzern | D3 | 27 | | Greder Giuliano | | | | 3:1 / -10,4,7,5 | | | |
| | | | | Greder Giuliano | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Greder Giuliano | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 6,4,4 | | | | | |
| | | | | Bizzini Luca | | | | | | |
Young Stars Zürich | D1 | 38 | | Bizzini Luca | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Lor Lac | | | | |
Oberrohrdorf | D2 | 59 | | Malic Boris | | | 3:0 / 8,6,5 | | | | |
| | | | | Malic Boris | | | | | | |
Zürich Affoltern | D1 | 70 | | Aebischer Thomas | 3:1 / -8,8,7,11 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lor Lac | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:2 / 5,-8,-10,7,9 | | | | | |
| | | | | Lor Lac | | | | | | |
Dübendorf | D5 | 6 | | Lor Lac | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | Alventosa Fermin | |
Wetzikon | D5 | 7 | | Alventosa Fermin | | | | | | 3:2 / 6,5,-6,-7,7 | |
| | | | | Alventosa Fermin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Alventosa Fermin | | | | | |
Young Stars Zürich | D1 | 71 | | Thomas Luzian | | 3:0 / 7,4,7 | | | | | |
| | | | w.o. | Peter Martin | | | | | | |
Fortuna Ha | D2 | 58 | | Peter Martin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Alventosa Fermin | | | | |
Regensdorf | D1 | 39 | | Werbizki Alexej | | | 3:0 / 6,8,8 | | | | |
| | | | | Werbizki Alexej | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kienast Tobias | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 3,7,2 | | | | | |
| | | | | Kienast Tobias | | | | | | |
Dietikon-Weiningen | D3 | 26 | | Kienast Tobias | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Alventosa Fermin | | | |
Kloten | D3 | 23 | | Kessler Simon | | | | 3:0 / 6,9,10 | | | |
| | | | | Kessler Simon | | | | | | |
| | | | | w.o. | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kessler Simon | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Contessotto Valerio | | | | | | |
Dierikon-Ebikon | D2 | 42 | | Contessotto Valerio | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Kessler Simon | | | | |
Young Stars Zürich | D1 | 55 | | Geranmayeh Jimmy | | | 3:1 / 9,-7,8,5 | | | | |
| | | | | Geranmayeh Jimmy | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Stierli Pascal | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:1 / 6,9,-9,9 | | | | | |
| | | | | Stierli Pascal | | | | | | |
Spreitenbach | D4 | 10 | | Stierli Pascal | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Alventosa Fermin | | |
Höngg | D4 | 15 | | Chikatamarla Shyam Sunder | | | | | 3:0 / 7,6,6 | | |
| | | | | Chikatamarla Shyam Sunder | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Chikatamarla Shyam Sunder | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:1 / -10,9,11,7 | | | | | |
| | | | | Schärer Florian | | | | | | |
Herzogenbuchsee | D1 | 50 | | Schärer Florian | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Lor Chunghang | | | | |
Omega | D2 | 47 | | Yusufi Abdulah | | | 3:1 / 9,-8,6,10 | | | | |
| | | | | Yusufi Abdulah | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Lor Chunghang | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 10,7,7 | | | | | |
| | | | | Lor Chunghang | | | | | | |
Horgen | D3 | 18 | | Lor Chunghang | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Lor Chunghang | | | |
Embrach | D4 | 31 | | Haltiner Daniel | | | | 3:1 / 6,-4,10,4 | | | |
| | | | | Haltiner Daniel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Haltiner Daniel | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 8,7,9 | | | | | |
| | | | | Merz Lukas | | | | | | |
Kirchberg | D2 | 34 | | Merz Lukas | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Giammarresi Yves | | | | |
Young Stars Zürich | D1 | 63 | | Inci Alp | | | 3:2 / 9,-6,-9,5,12 | | | | |
| | | | | Huang Zi-Jian Timmy | | | | | | |
Urdorf | D1 | 66 | | Huang Zi-Jian Timmy | 3:1 / -7,6,2,0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Giammarresi Yves | | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 6,3,9 | | | | | |
| | | | | Giammarresi Yves | | | | | | |
BW-Wollishofen | D5 | 2 | | Giammarresi Yves | | | | | | | |
|