U18 / Startzeit: 09:30 / 14 Teilnehmer [ 16er Tableau ] |
Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | |
Riva San Vitale | B13 | 1 | | Torelli David | | | | |
| | | | | Torelli David | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Torelli David | | |
Zofingen | D1 | 9 | | Rödlach Marc | | 3:0 / 9,6,4 | | |
| | | | | Acklin Matthias | | | |
Young Stars Zürich | C6 | 8 | | Acklin Matthias | 3:0 / 9,7,7 | | | |
| | | | | | | Torelli David | |
Neuhausen | D5 | 5 | | Schäfli Janik | | | 3:1 / 8,8,-7,6 | |
| | | | | Schäfli Janik | | | |
Young Stars Zürich | D2 | 12 | | Murugananthan Lathurschan | 3:0 / 3,3,8 | | | |
| | | | | | Schäfli Janik | | |
Wohlen | D1 | 13 | | Stähli Valerie | | 3:1 / -9,8,8,9 | | |
| | | | | Beka Kristian | | | | Finalresultat 3:1 | 6:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:3 |
Kloten | B11 | 4 | | Beka Kristian | 3:0 / 8,5,7 | | | |
| | | | | | | | 1. | Torelli David | Riva San Vitale | B13 | 1 |
Neuhausen | C10 | 3 | | Meienberger Noël | | | | 2. | Torelli Nathan | Riva San Vitale | B11 | 2 |
| | | | | Meienberger Noël | | | 3. | Schäfli Janik | Neuhausen | D5 | 5 |
Niederhasli | D2 | 14 | | Rosenthal Gabriel | 3:0 / 4,6,8 | | | | Meienberger Noël | Neuhausen | C10 | 3 |
| | | | | | Meienberger Noël | | 5. | Acklin Matthias | Young Stars Zürich | C6 | 8 |
Young Stars Zürich | D1 | 11 | | Surbeck Jérémie | | 3:0 / 7,8,8 | | | Knüppel Oliver | Rapperswil | C8 | 7 |
| | | | | Ostlender Yannick | | | | Beka Kristian | Kloten | B11 | 4 |
Uster | C10 | 6 | | Ostlender Yannick | 3:0 / 7,5,9 | | | | Ostlender Yannick | Uster | C10 | 6 |
| | | | | | | Torelli Nathan | |
Rapperswil | C8 | 7 | | Knüppel Oliver | | | 3:0 / 8,7,6 | |
| | | | | Knüppel Oliver | | | |
Spreitenbach | D2 | 10 | | Cuk Ivan | 3:0 / 3,13,3 | | | |
| | | | | | Torelli Nathan | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 10,8,12 | | |
| | | | | Torelli Nathan | | | |
Riva San Vitale | B11 | 2 | | Torelli Nathan | | | | |
|