Herren E / Startzeit: 11:00 / 35 Teilnehmer [ 64er Tableau ] |
Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
<< | << | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Höngg | D1 | 33 | | Frey Rolf | | | | |
| | | | | | | Frey Rolf | | | |
| | Young Stars Zürich | D2 | 16 | | Murugananthan Lathurschan | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Rabold Jörg | | |
| | Spreitenbach | D2 | 9 | | Kosic Sasa | | | | |
| | | | | | | Rabold Jörg | | | |
| | Affoltern | D2 | 8 | | Rabold Jörg | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Odermatt Florian | |
| | Dietikon-Weiningen | D1 | 28 | | Durmisi Nebije | | | 3:1 / -3,10,5,8 | |
| | | | | | | Frey Ramon | | | |
| | Höngg | D2 | 12 | | Frey Ramon | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Odermatt Florian | | |
| | Urdorf | D2 | 13 | | Sriskantharajah Gansan | | | | |
| | | | | | | Odermatt Florian | | | | Finalresultat 3:2 | 11:5, 7:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:5 |
| | Wädenswil | D2 | 4 | | Odermatt Florian | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | 1. | Zellweger Marco | Uster | D2 | 3 |
| | Uster | D2 | 3 | | Zellweger Marco | | | | 2. | Odermatt Florian | Wädenswil | D2 | 4 |
| | | | | | | Zellweger Marco | | | 3. | Jeck Nik | Rapperswil | D2 | 15 |
| | Wädenswil | D2 | 14 | | Utiger Joel | | | | | Rabold Jörg | Affoltern | D2 | 8 |
| | | | | | | | Zellweger Marco | | 5. | Tscheulin Kai | Münchenstein-City | D2 | 11 |
| | Münchenstein-City | D2 | 11 | | Tscheulin Kai | | | | | Frey Ramon | Höngg | D2 | 12 |
| | | | | | | Tscheulin Kai | | | | Rütter Nick | Horn | D1 | 23 |
| | Höngg | D2 | 6 | | Pfenninger Fabian | | | | | Frey Rolf | Höngg | D1 | 33 |
| | | | | | | | | Zellweger Marco | |
| | Urdorf | D2 | 7 | | Lüthi Pascal | | | 3:1 / -10,7,9,5 | |
| | | | | | | Rütter Nick | | | |
| | Horn | D1 | 23 | | Rütter Nick | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Jeck Nik | | |
| | Rapperswil | D2 | 15 | | Jeck Nik | | | | |
| | | | | | | Jeck Nik | | | |
| | Young Stars Zürich | D2 | 2 | | Berset Alan | | | | |
|