Aargauer Meisterschaften 2016 / 03. April 2016 / Die Ergebnisse
Home
Medaillen
Teilnehmer + Spiele
Anmeldungen
de
fr
Übersicht
Herren A
B
C
D
E
Damen A/B
C
D
O50
O40
U13(ko)
U13(g)
U15(ko)
U15(g)
U18
Doppel Mixed
Herren A/B
C/D
Damen
Herren A
16 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 4:1 / 11:5, 11:6, 3:11, 11:3, 11:8
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Niessner Erich
Schöftland
18
2.
Lauper Silvan
Lenzburg
15
3.
Semeraro Vito
Lenzburg
15
Mühlebach Robin
Döttingen
15
5.
Meyer Sidney
Spreitenbach
12
Böller Bruno
Bremgarten
15
Schulze Hartmut
Olten
14
Reimann Christoph
Schöftland
14
Herren B
30 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:6, 11:7, 12:10
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Semeraro Vito
Lenzburg
15
2.
Reimann Christoph
Schöftland
14
3.
Mühlebach Robin
Döttingen
15
Jäger Felix
Bremgarten
13
5.
Granet Victor
Baden
13
Spahiu Belul
Lenzburg
12
Schulze Hartmut
Olten
14
Zeltner Dominik
Olten
9
Herren C
39 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Sheikh Haseeb
Schöftland
10
2.
Vontobel Julian
Lenzburg
8
3.
Döbeli Roland
Frick
10
Lanz Daniel
Schöftland
7
5.
Lim Soung
Bremgarten
5
Xhoxhaj Faton
Spreitenbach
7
Tay Wo Chong Hilares Luis Roberto
Baden
9
Suter Dominic
Frick
9
Herren D
52 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:2, 11:3, 11:6
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Lim Soung
Bremgarten
5
2.
Gründken Peter
Wettingen
5
3.
Styger Philipp
Aarau
4
Zinniker Matthias
Sttv
5
5.
Peter Martin
Fortuna Hausen
2
Cavegn Riccardo
Bremgarten
4
Von Hirschheydt Hannes
Bremgarten
4
Glaros Christos
Bremgarten
5
Herren E
35 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 10:12, 7:11, 11:4, 11:9, 11:4
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Brandao Toni
Oberrohrdorf
2
2.
Moser Markus
Menziken
2
3.
Frey Timo
Frick
2
Scherer Philipp
Lenzburg
2
5.
Son Wiwathana
Bremgarten
2
Klaver Florian
Bremgarten
2
Näff Martin Lam-Truong
Sisseln
1
Baschung Sascha
Brugg
2
O50
17 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:3, 11:9, 11:7
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Niessner Erich
Schöftland
18
2.
Schulze Hartmut
Olten
14
3.
Widmer Erich
Bremgarten
11
Sonderegger Peter
Bremgarten
13
5.
Häusler Willi
Spreitenbach
11
Foggetta Sandro
Menziken
7
Amsler Toni
Olten
12
Rohner Hanspeter
Aarau
7
O40
11 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:6, 12:10, 11:8
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Reimann Christoph
Schöftland
14
2.
Böller Bruno
Bremgarten
15
3.
Korner Markus
Bremgarten
13
Rüegg Stefan
Olten
12
5.
Zeppenfeld Tobias
Zofingen
5
Günthardt Martin
Brugg
2
Schmidle Andreas
Frick
2
Lanz Daniel
Schöftland
7
U13(ko)
13 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 4:11, 11:6, 11:7, 7:11, 11:7
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Son Wiwathana
Bremgarten
2
2.
Näff Martin Lam-Truong
Sisseln
1
3.
Zöllig Mirco
Bremgarten
1
Brogle Robin
Sisseln
1
5.
Röder Nick
Bremgarten
2
Scherer Severin
Lenzburg
1
Hasse Julia
Bremgarten
1
Knurek Olgierd
Winznau
2
U15(ko)
10 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 11:5, 7:11, 11:8, 10:12, 11:7
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Deppe Yannick
Brugg
4
2.
Näff David Lam-Khang
Sisseln
3
3.
Frey Timo
Frick
2
Liu Kevin
Brugg
3
5.
Gerber Michael
Zofingen
2
Lang Nik
Bremgarten
2
Klaver Florian
Bremgarten
2
U18
16 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 12:10, 12:10, 7:11, 11:3
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Meyer Sidney
Spreitenbach
12
2.
Zinniker Matthias
Sttv
5
3.
Ill Dominic
Bremgarten
6
Godel Sven
Bremgarten
5
5.
Baschung Sascha
Brugg
2
Kuronen Timo
Aarau
4
Kohler Urban
Olten
4
Credaro Céline
Spreitenbach
6
Damen A/B
6 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:7, 11:7, 4:11, 12:10
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Ebner Janine
Wettingen
17
2.
Schifferle Sabrina
Döttingen
8
3.
Fischer Severina
Bremgarten
7
Credaro Céline
Spreitenbach
11
5.
Scherer Lara
Lenzburg
7
Geissberger Corinne
Lenzburg
7
Damen C
9 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 8:11, 13:11, 11:8, 11:6
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Schifferle Sabrina
Döttingen
8
2.
Fischer Severina
Bremgarten
7
3.
Geissberger Corinne
Lenzburg
7
Stebler Larissa
Winznau
4
5.
Schmid Elisabeth
Lenzburg
5
Sutter Mirjam
Lenzburg
1
Hasse Julia
Bremgarten
1
Scherer Lara
Lenzburg
7
Damen D
5 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 8:11, 6:11, 11:3, 11:5, 11:8
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Stebler Larissa
Winznau
4
2.
Schmid Elisabeth
Lenzburg
5
3.
Sutter Mirjam
Lenzburg
1
Hasse Julia
Bremgarten
1
5.
Stebler Saskia
Winznau
1
Doppel Mixed
10 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:4, 11:13, 11:2, 12:10
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Ebner Janine
Korner Markus
Wettingen
Bremgarten
30
2.
Schifferle Sabrina
Mühlebach Robin
Döttingen
23
3.
Fischer Severina
Lauper Silvan
Bremgarten
Lenzburg
22
Credaro Céline
Xhoxhaj Faton
Spreitenbach
18
5.
Schmid Elisabeth
Zeltner Dominik
Lenzburg
Olten
14
Stebler Larissa
Rüegg Stefan
Winznau
Olten
16
Scherer Lara
Scherer Severin
Lenzburg
8
Geissberger Corinne
Vontobel Julian
Lenzburg
15
Doppel Herren A/B
9 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:9, 12:10, 8:11, 11:8
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Lauper Silvan
Spahiu Belul
Lenzburg
27
2.
Jäger Felix
Niessner Erich
Bremgarten
Schöftland
31
3.
Böller Bruno
Sonderegger Peter
Bremgarten
28
Semeraro Vito
Vontobel Julian
Lenzburg
23
5.
Rüegg Stefan
Schulze Hartmut
Olten
26
Korner Markus
Widmer Erich
Bremgarten
24
Granet Victor
Tay Wo Chong Hilares Luis Roberto
Baden
22
Vogelsang Marcel
Wöhrle Silvan
Bremgarten
26
Doppel Herren C/D
19 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:3, 11:7, 11:7
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Döbeli Roland
Suter Dominic
Frick
19
2.
Amsler Marc
Zeltner Dominik
Olten
16
3.
Stierli Pascal
Xhoxhaj Faton
Spreitenbach
13
Godel Sven
Ill Dominic
Bremgarten
11
5.
Cavegn Riccardo
Lim Soung
Bremgarten
9
Deppe Yannick
Liu Kevin
Brugg
7
Herrmann Markus
Kohler Urban
Olten
8
Foggetta Sandro
Moser Markus
Menziken
9
Doppel Damen
4 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:8, 11:8, 11:4
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Credaro Céline
Ebner Janine
Spreitenbach
Wettingen
28
2.
Fischer Severina
Schifferle Sabrina
Bremgarten
Döttingen
15
3.
Scherer Lara
Sutter Mirjam
Lenzburg
8
Geissberger Corinne
Schmid Elisabeth
Lenzburg
12