Aargauer Meisterschaften 2015 / 26. April 2015 / Die Ergebnisse
Home
Medaillen
Teilnehmer + Spiele
Anmeldungen
de
fr
Übersicht
Herren A
B
C
D
E
Damen A/B
C
D
O50
O40
U13(ko)
U13(g)
U15(ko)
U15(g)
U18
Doppel Mixed
Herren A/B
C/D
Damen
Herren A
11 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 4:1 / 10:12, 11:8, 11:9, 11:7, 14:12
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Renold Stefan
Bremgarten
19
2.
Meier Matthias
Bremgarten
17
3.
Mühlebach Robin
Döttingen
15
Semeraro Vito
Lenzburg
15
5.
Züst Patrick
Bremgarten
12
Lauper Silvan
Lenzburg
15
Jäger Felix
Bremgarten
13
Böller Bruno
Bremgarten
13
Herren B
20 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 15:13, 7:11, 11:2, 11:8
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Böller Bruno
Bremgarten
13
2.
Mühlebach Robin
Döttingen
15
3.
Lauper Silvan
Lenzburg
15
Semeraro Vito
Lenzburg
15
5.
Spahiu Belul
Lenzburg
14
Jäger Felix
Bremgarten
13
Sonderegger Peter
Bremgarten
13
Züst Patrick
Bremgarten
12
Herren C
31 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:8, 11:9, 11:9
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Zeltner Dominik
Olten
10
2.
Sheikh Haseeb
Schöftland
10
3.
Vogelsang Marcel
Bremgarten
10
Schalch Marco
Bremgarten
9
5.
Vontobel Julian
Lenzburg
8
Klein Till
Lenzburg
9
Foggetta Sandro
Menziken
9
Schüürmann Raffael
Zofingen
10
Herren D
55 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 6:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Hurschler Nick
Lenzburg
5
2.
Lim Soung
Bremgarten
5
3.
Xhoxhaj Faton
Spreitenbach
3
Stierli Pascal
Spreitenbach
5
5.
Ill Dominic
Bremgarten
4
Steinhöfel Helmut
Sisseln
4
Kohler Urban
Olten
4
Kleiner Roman
Döttingen
3
Herren E
41 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 9:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Blaser Simon
Sisseln
2
2.
Müller Roland
Wohlen
2
3.
Davet Raphael
Bremgarten
2
Frey Timo
Frick
2
5.
Zumbühl Samuel
Brugg
2
Näff David Lam-Khang
Sisseln
2
Deppe Yannick
Brugg
1
Banditelli Daniele
T-Card
1
O50
17 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Sonderegger Peter
Bremgarten
13
2.
Häusler Willi
Spreitenbach
11
3.
Foggetta Sandro
Menziken
9
Durmic Berzad
Bremgarten
8
5.
Riechsteiner Walter
Döttingen
6
Dufner Gregor
Bremgarten
8
Dietschi Rolf
Bremgarten
7
Glanzmann Ernst
Wohlen
3
O40
6 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 12:10, 11:9, 11:6
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Böller Bruno
Bremgarten
13
2.
Schalch Marco
Bremgarten
9
3.
Amsler Toni
Olten
12
Waltenberger Patrick
Schöftland
15
5.
Schmidle Andreas
Frick
2
Geissberger Corinne
Lenzburg
3
U13(ko)
10 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:7, 7:11, 11:7, 11:4
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Ill Dominic
Bremgarten
4
2.
Näff David Lam-Khang
Sisseln
2
3.
Klaver Florian
Bremgarten
1
Liu Kevin
Brugg
1
5.
Son Wiwathana
Bremgarten
1
Jäggi Patrick
Frick
2
U15(ko)
13 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:2, 11:5, 6:11, 11:3
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Credaro Céline
Spreitenbach
4
2.
Deppe Yannick
Brugg
1
3.
Merz Noah
Brugg
1
Brandao Nicolas
Oberrohrdorf
2
5.
Brandao Patric
Oberrohrdorf
1
Gerber Michael
Zofingen
1
Stebler Larissa
Winznau
1
U18
13 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:7, 2:11, 11:6, 11:3
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Hurschler Nick
Lenzburg
5
2.
Godel Sven
Bremgarten
4
3.
Goldenberger Joel
Schöftland
6
Zinniker Matthias
Aarau
6
5.
Kohler Urban
Olten
4
Amsler Marc
Olten
6
Malic Boris
Oberrohrdorf
3
Orechow Alex
Döttingen
2
Damen A/B
9 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 0:4 / 7:11, 6:11, 5:11, 8:11
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Credaro Céline
Spreitenbach
9
2.
Wyser Patricia
Lenzburg
8
3.
Suter Deborah
Bremgarten
10
Muff Dolores
Muri
9
5.
Scherer Lara
Lenzburg
8
Fischer Severina
Bremgarten
7
Schifferle Sabrina
Döttingen
7
Stähli Valerie
Wohlen
6
Damen C
15 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:9, 11:6, 12:10
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Suter Deborah
Bremgarten
10
2.
Fischer Severina
Bremgarten
7
3.
Credaro Céline
Spreitenbach
9
Schifferle Sabrina
Döttingen
7
5.
Stähli Valerie
Wohlen
6
Scherer Lara
Lenzburg
8
Wyser Patricia
Lenzburg
8
Schindler Daria
Bremgarten
5
Damen D
6 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:6, 11:5, 11:8
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Schmid Elisabeth
Lenzburg
5
2.
Berger Katrin
Muri
2
3.
Stebler Larissa
Winznau
2
Hausherr Jessica
Bremgarten
1
5.
Jäger Regula
Olten
1
Stebler Saskia
Winznau
1
Doppel Mixed
14 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:9, 9:11, 11:4, 11:7
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Schifferle Sabrina
Mühlebach Robin
Döttingen
22
2.
Schmid Elisabeth
Spahiu Belul
Lenzburg
19
3.
Fischer Severina
Lauper Silvan
Bremgarten
Lenzburg
22
Suter Deborah
Züst Patrick
Bremgarten
22
5.
Credaro Céline
Stierli Pascal
Spreitenbach
14
Muff Dolores
Märki Hanspeter
Muri
Brugg
13
Scherer Lara
Klein Till
Lenzburg
17
Geissberger Corinne
Vontobel Julian
Lenzburg
14
Doppel Herren A/B
5 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:7, 11:6, 10:12, 11:5
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Jäger Felix
Renold Stefan
Bremgarten
32
2.
Mühlebach Robin
Spahiu Belul
Döttingen
Lenzburg
29
3.
Lauper Silvan
Semeraro Vito
Lenzburg
30
Meier Matthias
Züst Patrick
Bremgarten
29
5.
Böller Bruno
Sonderegger Peter
Bremgarten
26
Doppel Herren C/D
18 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 17:15, 9:11, 6:11, 11:5, 11:4
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Amsler Marc
Zeltner Dominik
Olten
16
2.
Dufner Gregor
Durmic Berzad
Bremgarten
16
3.
Lim Soung
Vogelsang Marcel
Bremgarten
15
Klein Till
Vontobel Julian
Lenzburg
17
5.
Godel Sven
Ill Dominic
Bremgarten
8
Stierli Pascal
Xhoxhaj Faton
Spreitenbach
8
Foggetta Sandro
Moser Markus
Menziken
11
Hurschler Nick
Rickenbacher Adrian
Lenzburg
Winznau
8
Doppel Damen
6 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 3:11, 11:8, 11:4, 7:11, 11:6
Rang
Name
Club
Klass
1.
Credaro Céline
Suter Deborah
Spreitenbach
Bremgarten
19
2.
Scherer Lara
Wyser Patricia
Lenzburg
16
3.
Fischer Severina
Schindler Daria
Bremgarten
12
Muff Dolores
Schifferle Sabrina
Muri
Döttingen
16
5.
Schmid Elisabeth
Stähli Valerie
Lenzburg
Wohlen
11
Berger Katrin
Geissberger Corinne
Muri
Lenzburg
8