Aargauer Meisterschaften 2013 / 21. April 2013 / Die Ergebnisse
 

 Serie Herren C / 40 Anmeldung
Klassierung ↓Name  Club  
10Bruder MichaelOlten
10Klein TillLenzburg
9Griesser AndreasBrugg
9Griesser SimonBrugg
9Schafer BernardBrugg
9Sheikh HaseebSchöftland
9Spahiu BelulLenzburg
9Stangl MartinBrugg
8Di Scala PatrickSchöftland
8Jäger FelixBremgarten
8Kaufmann DanielMuri
8Suter DominicFrick
8Zeltner DominikOlten
7Schalch MarcoMuri
6Colomba MarcelloBrugg
6Durmic BerzadBremgarten
6Furer RenéAarau
6Hug AndréBrugg
6Kaufmann EliasMöhlin
6Reich AxelBW Rupperswil
6Vogelsang MarcelBremgarten
6Widor DieterLiebrüti
5Glaros ChristosBremgarten
5Gloor NicolasAarau
5Schmid MatthiasBrugg
5Vontobel JulianLenzburg
5Voser MarcelSpreitenbach
5Wagner PatrickOlten
4Amsler MarcOlten
4Emmenegger BrandonZofingen
4Indrizzi LucaBrugg
4Märki HanspeterBrugg
4Näff Pascal Lam-SonSisseln
4Steinhöfel HelmutSisseln
4Stierli PascalSpreitenbach
4Zeppenfeld TobiasZofingen
3Hurschler NickWinznau
3Kleiner RomanDöttingen
3Lim SoungBremgarten
3Reissnecker LucaZofingen

Herren A15 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 4:2 / 11:9, 10:12, 11:9, 2:11, 11:8, 11:7
RangNameClubKlass
1.Wirth SvenBremgarten16
2.Renold StefanBremgarten19
3.Lauper SilvanLenzburg15
 Meier MatthiasBremgarten16
5.Weber MarkusOlten14
 Mühlebach RobinDöttingen14
 Korner MarkusBremgarten12
 Meyer KevinZofingen12
Herren B29 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:6, 4:11, 11:7, 12:10
RangNameClubKlass
1.Lauper SilvanLenzburg15
2.Tallner ChristianBremgarten12
3.Vogelsang MarcelBremgarten6
 Spahiu BelulLenzburg9
5.Meyer KevinZofingen12
 Semeraro VitoLenzburg14
 Amsler ToniOlten12
 Züst PatrickBremgarten11
Herren C40 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:6, 15:13, 11:4
RangNameClubKlass
1.Jäger FelixBremgarten8
2.Bruder MichaelOlten10
3.Zeltner DominikOlten8
 Spahiu BelulLenzburg9
5.Sheikh HaseebSchöftland9
 Suter DominicFrick8
 Schmid MatthiasBrugg5
 Griesser SimonBrugg9
 
Herren D57 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:6, 11:5, 11:9
RangNameClubKlass
1.Näff Pascal Lam-SonSisseln4
2.Gründken PeterSpreitenbach4
3.Voser MarcelSpreitenbach5
 Amsler MarcOlten4
5.Schmid MatthiasBrugg5
 Lim SoungBremgarten3
 Seiler EugenLiebrüti5
 Emmenegger BrandonZofingen4
Herren E35 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 11:3, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 13:11
RangNameClubKlass
1.Moser MarkusMenziken2
2.Rödlach MarcZofingen2
3.Birrer AngeloAarau1
 Herrmann MarkusOlten2
5.Fässler Karl AndreasAarau2
 Rickenbacher AdrianWinznau2
 Seiler DaveWinznau2
 Wittlin JeroenMöhlin2
O5016 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 8:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:3
RangNameClubKlass
1.Häusler WilliSpreitenbach12
2.Fontana FrancoSpreitenbach14
3.Riechsteiner ThomasDöttingen11
 Schafer BernardBrugg9
5.Hug AndréBrugg6
 Seiler EugenLiebrüti5
 Widor DieterLiebrüti6
 Portmann WernerDöttingen4
 
O4011 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 11:4, 11:13, 6:11, 11:3, 11:3
RangNameClubKlass
1.Amsler ToniOlten12
2.Durmic BerzadBremgarten6
3.Furer RenéAarau6
 Näff DominikSisseln2
5.Godel ThomasMenziken2
 Reich AxelBW Rupperswil6
 Muff DoloresMuri3
 Kaufmann DanielMuri8
U13(ko)13 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:8, 11:6, 11:9
RangNameClubKlass
1.Löwenguth PascalSisseln2
2.Credaro CélineSpreitenbach2
3.Renold JannickBremgarten3
 Reissnecker LucaZofingen3
5.Hutterli JohannaLenzburg1
 Kuronen TimoAarau2
 Seiler DaveWinznau2
 Ill DominicBremgarten1
U15(ko)15 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 12:10, 9:11, 11:1, 11:7
RangNameClubKlass
1.Näff Pascal Lam-SonSisseln4
2.Amsler MarcOlten4
3.Zinniker MatthiasAarau2
 Hurschler NickWinznau3
5.Godel SvenBremgarten1
 Ringier YannickLenzburg1
 Wittlin JeroenMöhlin2
 Schmidlin MichaelLenzburg2
 
U1810 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 8:11, 9:11, 11:4, 11:5, 11:5
RangNameClubKlass
1.Vogelsang MarcelBremgarten6
2.Züst PatrickBremgarten11
3.Kaufmann EliasMöhlin6
 Vontobel JulianLenzburg5
5.Scherer LaraLenzburg3
 Emmenegger BrandonZofingen4
 Wyser PatriciaZofingen4
 Seidel PaulDöttingen3
Damen A/B7 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:4, 12:10, 7:11, 11:7
RangNameClubKlass
1.Suter DeborahSpreitenbach12
2.Wyser PatriciaZofingen9
3.Scherer LaraLenzburg8
 Pabst AlineLenzburg13
5.Schmid ElisabethLenzburg6
 Geissberger CorinneLenzburg8
 Muff DoloresMuri7
Damen C11 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 14:12, 8:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:9
RangNameClubKlass
1.Wyser PatriciaZofingen9
2.Scherer LaraLenzburg8
3.Geissberger CorinneLenzburg8
 Schmid ElisabethLenzburg6
5.Gruber JanineAarau3
 Credaro CélineSpreitenbach5
 Fischer SeverinaBremgarten5
 Muff DoloresMuri7
 
Damen D6 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 11:13, 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
RangNameClubKlass
1.Fischer SeverinaBremgarten5
2.Credaro CélineSpreitenbach5
3.Gruber JanineAarau3
 Abberger DanielaLenzburg4
5.Hutterli JohannaLenzburg1
 Stebler LarissaWinznau1
 
Doppel Mixed10 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:2 / 2:11, 12:10, 11:8, 9:11, 11:4
RangNameClubKlass
1.Schmid Elisabeth
Spahiu Belul
Lenzburg15
2.Pabst Aline
Klein Till
Lenzburg23
3.Geissberger Corinne
Schafer Bernard
Lenzburg
Brugg
17
 Scherer Lara
Vontobel Julian
Lenzburg13
5.Suter Deborah
Häusler Willi
Spreitenbach24
 Wyser Patricia
Rödlach Marc
Zofingen11
 Abberger Daniela
Semeraro Vito
Lenzburg18
 Fischer Severina
Lauper Silvan
Bremgarten
Lenzburg
20
Doppel Herren A/B8 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 6:11, 11:3, 11:2, 11:6
RangNameClubKlass
1.Meier Matthias
Züst Patrick
Bremgarten27
2.Mühlebach Robin
Riechsteiner Thomas
Döttingen25
3.Lauper Silvan
Semeraro Vito
Lenzburg29
 Tallner Christian
Wirth Sven
Bremgarten28
5.Korner Markus
Rüegg Stefan
Bremgarten
Olten
24
 Amsler Toni
Weber Markus
Olten26
 Döbeli Roland
Suter Dominic
Frick20
 Fontana Franco
Häusler Willi
Spreitenbach26
Doppel Herren C/D25 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:1 / 7:11, 11:6, 11:9, 13:11
RangNameClubKlass
1.Griesser Andreas
Griesser Simon
Brugg18
2.Klein Till
Spahiu Belul
Lenzburg19
3.Schafer Bernard
Schalch Marco
Brugg
Muri
16
 Bruder Michael
Zeltner Dominik
Olten18
5.Furer René
Gloor Nicolas
Aarau11
 Seiler Eugen
Widor Dieter
Liebrüti11
 Lim Soung
Vogelsang Marcel
Bremgarten9
 Näff Pascal Lam-Son
Reissnecker Luca
Sisseln
Zofingen
7
 
Doppel Damen4 Teilnehmer
Finalresultat: 3:0 / 11:5, 11:7, 11:7
RangNameClubKlass
1.Scherer Lara
Wyser Patricia
Lenzburg
Zofingen
17
2.Credaro Céline
Suter Deborah
Spreitenbach17
3.Pabst Aline
Schmid Elisabeth
Lenzburg19
 Abberger Daniela
Geissberger Corinne
Lenzburg12