Herren C / Startzeit: 11:15 / 37 Teilnehmer [ 64er Tableau ] |
Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | | |
[ TV ] Lenzburg | C10 | 1 | | Schüürmann Raffael | | | | | | |
| | | | | Schüürmann Raffael | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Schüürmann Raffael | | | | |
Winznau | D4 | 33 | | Stebler Guido | | 3:0 / 9,3,5 | | | | |
| | | | | Voser Marcel | | | | | |
Spreitenbach | D4 | 32 | | Voser Marcel | 3:0 / 5,8,8 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Schüürmann Raffael | | | |
Bremgarten | D4 | 17 | | Vogelsang Marcel | | | 3:0 / 5,6,5 | | | |
| | | | | Vogelsang Marcel | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Schalch Marco | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:2 / -4,6,11,-4,9 | | | | |
| | | | | Schalch Marco | | | | | |
Muri | C7 | 16 | | Schalch Marco | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Schneider Beat | | |
Aarau | C8 | 9 | | Schneider Beat | | | | 3:2 / -6,9,-9,7,8 | | |
| | | | | Schneider Beat | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Schneider Beat | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:2 / 4,-11,5,-6,4 | | | | |
| | | | | Kaufmann Elias | | | | | |
Möhlin | D5 | 24 | | Kaufmann Elias | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Schneider Beat | | | |
Brugg | D5 | 25 | | Märki Hanspeter | | | 3:1 / 8,7,-6,8 | | | |
| | | | | Märki Hanspeter | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bruder Michael | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 8,10,4 | | | | |
| | | | | Bruder Michael | | | | | |
Olten | C8 | 8 | | Bruder Michael | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Hirsiger André | |
Zofingen | C8 | 5 | | Hirsiger André | | | | | 3:2 / -6,6,9,-7,10 | |
| | | | | Hirsiger André | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Hirsiger André | | | | |
Bremgarten | D4 | 37 | | Glaros Christos | | 3:2 / 5,-6,6,-11,6 | | | | |
| | | | | Vontobel Julian | | | | | |
Lenzburg | D4 | 28 | | Vontobel Julian | 3:2 / 8,9,-10,-5,8 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Hirsiger André | | | |
Aarau | D4 | 21 | | Gloor Nicolas | | | 3:0 / 8,5,9 | | | |
| | | | | Gloor Nicolas | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Reich Axel | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 9,8,8 | | | | |
| | | | | Reich Axel | | | | | |
BW Rupperswil | C6 | 12 | | Reich Axel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Hirsiger André | | |
Oberrohrdorf | C8 | 13 | | Civelli Sandro | | | | 3:1 / 6,-8,9,9 | | |
| | | | | Civelli Sandro | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Civelli Sandro | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:2 / -3,9,9,-6,9 | | | | |
| | | | | Trieu Marcel | | | | | |
Möhlin | C6 | 20 | | Trieu Marcel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Civelli Sandro | | | |
Brugg | D4 | 29 | | Indrizzi Luca | | | 3:2 / -7,10,-5,10,8 | | | |
| | | | | Yildirim Yunus-Emre | | | | | |
Lenzburg | D3 | 36 | | Yildirim Yunus-Emre | 3:1 / 8,-8,7,10 | | | | | |
| | | | | | Züst Patrick | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 8,8,5 | | | | |
| | | | | Züst Patrick | | | | | | Finalresultat 3:2 | 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 10:12, 11:6 |
Bremgarten | C9 | 4 | | Züst Patrick | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | 1. | Halter Benjamin | Muri | C9 | 3 |
Muri | C9 | 3 | | Halter Benjamin | | | | | | 2. | Hirsiger André | Zofingen | C8 | 5 |
| | | | | Halter Benjamin | | | | | 3. | Brunner Dimitri | Bremgarten | C8 | 10 |
| | | | | | | | | | | Schneider Beat | Aarau | C8 | 9 |
| | | | | | Halter Benjamin | | | | 5. | Jäger Felix | Bremgarten | C8 | 6 |
Spreitenbach | D3 | 35 | | Kosic Sasa | | 3:0 / 4,7,4 | | | | | Civelli Sandro | Oberrohrdorf | C8 | 13 |
| | | | | Zeppenfeld Tobias | | | | | | Schafer Bernard | Brugg | C9 | 2 |
Zofingen | D5 | 30 | | Zeppenfeld Tobias | 3:2 / -12,6,-9,5,5 | | | | | | Schüürmann Raffael | Lenzburg | C10 | 1 |
| | | | | | | Halter Benjamin | | | |
Brugg | D5 | 19 | | Schmid Matthias | | | 3:0 / 9,11,6 | | | |
| | | | | Schmid Matthias | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Schmid Matthias | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 7,10,12 | | | | |
| | | | | Rohner Hanspeter | | | | | |
Aarau | C7 | 14 | | Rohner Hanspeter | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Halter Benjamin | | |
Möhlin | C7 | 11 | | Güntert Peter | | | | 3:1 / -6,9,8,4 | | |
| | | | | Güntert Peter | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kräuchi Marco | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 9,5,9 | | | | |
| | | | | Kräuchi Marco | | | | | |
Lenzburg | C6 | 22 | | Kräuchi Marco | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Jäger Felix | | | |
Olten | C6 | 27 | | Bruder Heinz | | | 3:0 / 8,8,9 | | | |
| | | | | Bruder Heinz | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Jäger Felix | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 4,6,5 | | | | |
| | | | | Jäger Felix | | | | | |
Bremgarten | C8 | 6 | | Jäger Felix | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Halter Benjamin | |
Olten | C9 | 7 | | Zeltner Dominik | | | | | 3:1 / 2,8,-6,6 | |
| | | | | Zeltner Dominik | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Zeltner Dominik | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 9,5,5 | | | | |
| | | | | Lehner Thomas | | | | | |
Aarau | D5 | 26 | | Lehner Thomas | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Brunner Dimitri | | | |
Spreitenbach | D4 | 23 | | Stierli Pascal | | | 3:1 / 6,-10,7,6 | | | |
| | | | | Stierli Pascal | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Brunner Dimitri | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 6,8,7 | | | | |
| | | | | Brunner Dimitri | | | | | |
Bremgarten | C8 | 10 | | Brunner Dimitri | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Brunner Dimitri | | |
BW Rupperswil | C8 | 15 | | Stalder Matthias | | | | 3:0 / 6,5,2 | | |
| | | | | Stalder Matthias | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Stalder Matthias | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 9,6,11 | | | | |
| | | | | Lim Soung | | | | | |
Bremgarten | D4 | 18 | | Lim Soung | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Schafer Bernard | | | |
Lenzburg | D4 | 31 | | Dacre Philippe | | | 3:0 / 7,9,11 | | | |
| | | | | Dacre Philippe | | | | | |
Oberrohrdorf | D3 | 34 | | Günthardt Martin | 3:1 / 6,8,-11,4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | Schafer Bernard | | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 7,5,9 | | | | |
| | | | | Schafer Bernard | | | | | |
Brugg | C9 | 2 | | Schafer Bernard | | | | | | |
|