U18 / Startzeit: 09:45 / 22 Teilnehmer [ 32er Tableau ] |
Club | Klass | SetzPos | | Rd 1 | Achtelfinal | Viertelfinal | Halbfinal | Final | Rang | Sieger | Club | Klass | SetzPos |
komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett | komplett |
| | | | | | | | | |
Bremgarten | C9 | 1 | | Züst Patrick | | | | | |
| | | | | Züst Patrick | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Züst Patrick | | | |
Niedergösgen | D2 | 17 | | Rickenbacher Adrian | | 3:0 / 7,5,9 | | | |
| | | | | Rickenbacher Adrian | | | | |
Lenzburg | D3 | 16 | | Wyser Monika | 3:2 / -9,-5,7,8,7 | | | | |
| | | | | | | Züst Patrick | | |
Döttingen | D2 | 9 | | Seidel Paul | | | 3:1 / 3,5,-8,3 | | |
| | | | | Seidel Paul | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Vontobel Julian | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 6,5,9 | | | |
| | | | | Vontobel Julian | | | | |
Lenzburg | D4 | 8 | | Vontobel Julian | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Züst Patrick | |
Lenzburg | D4 | 5 | | Wyser Patricia | | | | 3:2 / 7,-11,8,-11,9 | |
| | | | | Wyser Patricia | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Schindler Daria | | | |
Zofingen | D1 | 21 | | Rödlach Marc | | 3:0 / 8,11,7 | | | |
| | | | | Schindler Daria | | | | |
Bremgarten | D2 | 12 | | Schindler Daria | 3:0 / 10,8,6 | | | | |
| | | | | | | Suter Deborah | | |
Möhlin | D2 | 13 | | Schmid Fabian | | | 3:0 / 8,5,9 | | |
| | | | | Schmid Fabian | | | | |
Lenzburg | D1 | 20 | | Biedermann Nadine | 3:0 / 3,3,11 | | | | |
| | | | | | Suter Deborah | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 9,6,9 | | | |
| | | | | Suter Deborah | | | | | Finalresultat 3:2 | 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 9:11, 11:4 |
Spreitenbach | C6 | 4 | | Suter Deborah | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | 1. | Züst Patrick | Bremgarten | C9 | 1 |
Möhlin | D5 | 3 | | Kaufmann Elias | | | | | 2. | Vogelsang Marcel | Bremgarten | D4 | 7 |
| | | | | Kaufmann Elias | | | | 3. | Suter Deborah | Spreitenbach | C6 | 4 |
| | | | | | | | | | Dacre Philippe | Lenzburg | D4 | 6 |
| | | | | | Kaufmann Elias | | | 5. | Vontobel Julian | Lenzburg | D4 | 8 |
Döttingen | D1 | 19 | | Mühlebach Christian | | 3:1 / -9,6,6,6 | | | | Kräuchi Marco | Lenzburg | C6 | 2 |
| | | | | Yildirim Yunus-Emre | | | | | Schindler Daria | Bremgarten | D2 | 12 |
Lenzburg | D3 | 14 | | Yildirim Yunus-Emre | 3:0 / 2,7,4 | | | | | Kaufmann Elias | Möhlin | D5 | 3 |
| | | | | | | Dacre Philippe | | |
Aarau | D4 | 11 | | Gloor Nicolas | | | 3:1 / 10,-7,7,8 | | |
| | | | | Gloor Nicolas | | | | |
Frick | D2 | 22 | | Ly Tony Nghiep-Minh | 3:1 / 3,-7,4,4 | | | | |
| | | | | | Dacre Philippe | | | |
| | | | | | 3:1 / 6,7,-10,6 | | | |
| | | | | Dacre Philippe | | | | |
Lenzburg | D4 | 6 | | Dacre Philippe | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Vogelsang Marcel | |
Bremgarten | D4 | 7 | | Vogelsang Marcel | | | | 3:0 / 5,5,3 | |
| | | | | Vogelsang Marcel | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Vogelsang Marcel | | | |
| | | | | | 3:1 / 9,-7,4,7 | | | |
| | | | | Scherer Lara | | | | |
Lenzburg | D3 | 10 | | Scherer Lara | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Vogelsang Marcel | | |
Olten | D2 | 15 | | Herrmann Markus | | | 3:1 / -9,9,7,6 | | |
| | | | | Stähli Valerie | | | | |
Wohlen | D1 | 18 | | Stähli Valerie | 3:0 / 2,2,6 | | | | |
| | | | | | Kräuchi Marco | | | |
| | | | | | 3:0 / 11,9,10 | | | |
| | | | | Kräuchi Marco | | | | |
Lenzburg | C6 | 2 | | Kräuchi Marco | | | | | |
|